Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
register for rimondo
  • infos, videos & results networked unique and clever
  • interactive pedigrees
  • large tournament database - inform about results and placements
  • large marketplace for sport horses

all tournament results of Marcus Gerdemann

  rank trial result horse tournament date
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 29) Reitturnier Albersloh 2019 14.09.2019
2019-09-14 Sendenhorst: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 29)
Reitturnier Albersloh 2019 2019-09-13
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Marcus Gerdemann
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 21) Reitturnier Telgte 2019 09.09.2019
2019-09-09 Telgte: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 21)
Reitturnier Telgte 2019 2019-09-08
Westbeverner Str. 46 , 48291 Telgte
Westbeverner Str. 46 , 48291 Telgte
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 22) Reitturnier Telgte 2019 09.09.2019
2019-09-09 Telgte: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 22) - Flutlicht
Reitturnier Telgte 2019 2019-09-08
Westbeverner Str. 46 , 48291 Telgte
Westbeverner Str. 46 , 48291 Telgte
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 28) Reitturnier Ladbergen 2019 07.09.2019
2019-09-07 Ladbergen: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 28)
Reitturnier Ladbergen 2019 2019-09-07
Schulenburgerweg 20 , 49549 Ladbergen
Schulenburgerweg 20 , 49549 Ladbergen
Marcus Gerdemann
Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 27) Reitturnier Ladbergen 2019 07.09.2019
2019-09-07 Ladbergen: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 27)
Reitturnier Ladbergen 2019 2019-09-07
Schulenburgerweg 20 , 49549 Ladbergen
Schulenburgerweg 20 , 49549 Ladbergen
Marcus Gerdemann
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 46) Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019 25.08.2019
2019-08-25 Ostbevern: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 46)
Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019 2019-08-23
Überwasser 4c , 48346 Ostbevern
Überwasser 4c , 48346 Ostbevern
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 45/1) Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019 24.08.2019
2019-08-24 Ostbevern: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 45/1)
Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019 2019-08-23
Überwasser 4c , 48346 Ostbevern
Überwasser 4c , 48346 Ostbevern
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. M* (no. 47) Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019 24.08.2019
2019-08-24 Ostbevern: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 47)
Reitturnier Ostbevern 2019 2019-08-23
Überwasser 4c , 48346 Ostbevern
Überwasser 4c , 48346 Ostbevern
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 33) Reitturnier Rinkerode 2019 28.07.2019
2019-07-28 Drensteinfurt: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 33)
Reitturnier Rinkerode 2019 2019-07-27
Im Breul , 48317 Drensteinfurt
Im Breul , 48317 Drensteinfurt
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L mit Siegerrunde (no. 31) Reitturnier Rinkerode 2019 27.07.2019
2019-07-27 Drensteinfurt: Springprüfung Kl. L mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 31)
Reitturnier Rinkerode 2019 2019-07-27
Im Breul , 48317 Drensteinfurt
Im Breul , 48317 Drensteinfurt
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 19) Reitturnier Enniger-Vorhelm 2019 14.07.2019
2019-07-14 Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 19)
Reitturnier Enniger-Vorhelm 2019 2019-07-13
Zur bunten Brücke 80 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Zur bunten Brücke 80 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 33) Reitturnier Füchtorf 2019 05.07.2019
2019-07-05 Sassenberg: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 33)
Reitturnier Füchtorf 2019 2019-07-05
Gröblingerstr. 27 , 48336 Sassenberg
Gröblingerstr. 27 , 48336 Sassenberg
Marcus Gerdemann
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M* (no. 40) Reitturnier Füchtorf 2019 05.07.2019
2019-07-05 Sassenberg: Stil Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 40)
Reitturnier Füchtorf 2019 2019-07-05
Gröblingerstr. 27 , 48336 Sassenberg
Gröblingerstr. 27 , 48336 Sassenberg
Marcus Gerdemann
Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 39) Reitturnier Milte 2019 23.06.2019
2019-06-23 Warendorf-Milte: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 39)
Reitturnier Milte 2019 2019-06-21
Velsen 21 , 48231 Warendorf-Milte
Velsen 21 , 48231 Warendorf-Milte
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 38) Reitturnier Milte 2019 22.06.2019
2019-06-22 Warendorf-Milte: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 38)
Reitturnier Milte 2019 2019-06-21
Velsen 21 , 48231 Warendorf-Milte
Velsen 21 , 48231 Warendorf-Milte
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 08/1) Reitturnier Vorhelm-Schäringer Feld 2019 25.05.2019
2019-05-25 Ahlen: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 08/1)
Reitturnier Vorhelm-Schäringer Feld 2019 2019-05-24
Hof Schulze Rieping, Enniger Str. 70 , 59227 Ahlen
Hof Schulze Rieping, Enniger Str. 70 , 59227 Ahlen
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. A** (no. 20) Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 17.05.2019
2019-05-17 Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 20)
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-05-16
Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz , 59320 Ennigerloh
Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz , 59320 Ennigerloh
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 22) Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 17.05.2019
2019-05-17 Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 22)
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-05-16
Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz , 59320 Ennigerloh
Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz , 59320 Ennigerloh
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L mit Siegerrunde (no. 13) Reitturnier Saerbeck 2019 12.05.2019
2019-05-12 Saerbeck: Springprüfung Kl. L mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 13)
Reitturnier Saerbeck 2019 2019-05-11
Ibbenbürener Str. 47 , 48369 Saerbeck
Ibbenbürener Str. 47 , 48369 Saerbeck
Marcus Gerdemann
Springprüfung Kl. L (no. 30) Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019 04.05.2019
2019-05-04 Sendenhorst: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 30)
Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019 2019-05-03
Alter Postweg 3 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Alter Postweg 3 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Marcus Gerdemann
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070