Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2017-03-10 Warendorf: Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017 2017-03-10
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Christian Neubecker Christian Neubecker
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Ann-Kathrin Helmig Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Kai Reckmann Kai Antonius Reckmann
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Bernd Klein Bernd Klein
Richard Grom Richard Grom
Justus Sternschulte Justus Sternschulte
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Hendrik Hofschröer Hendrik Hofschröer
Niels Kersten Niels Kersten
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Hendrik Hofschröer Hendrik Hofschröer
Bernd Klein Bernd Klein
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Kai Reckmann Kai Antonius Reckmann
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Bernd Klein Bernd Klein
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Richard Grom Richard Grom
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Felix Flinzer Felix Flinzer
Mathis Schwentker Mathis Schwentker
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Mathis Schwentker Mathis Schwentker
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Marc Nüßing Marc Nüßing
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Guido Werges Guido Werges
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Frank-Dieter Beineke Frank-Dieter Beineke
Janina Griese Janina Griese
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Richard Grom Richard Grom
Zoe Osterhoff Zoe Osterhoff
Justus Sternschulte Justus Sternschulte
Henrik Griese Henrik Griese
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Celine Schradick Celine Schradick
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Niels Kersten Niels Kersten
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Tobias Weber Tobias Weber
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner

Warendorf: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 02)

tournament: Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017, Warendorf to tournament
date: 10.03.2017
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Chicofino 2
Cayetano L / Pilot
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Cosima G
Chacco-Blue / Cordano Z
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Grotta
Clearway / Landgraf I
 
 
Justus Sternschulte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Caccio 2
Carpaccio / Acorado I
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Con Solor van de Heffinck
Contact van de Heffinck / Orlando
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Landjego 6
Lamentos / Landor S
 
 
Niels Kersten
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Netherlands
Union de Flandre
Air Jordan Z / Souviens Toi III
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corona 108
Coronas / Calypso I
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conquest of Paradise 2
Colander / Apart
 
 
Johannes Baberg
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Pacolino
Pageno / Finalist
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Elovely
Casinos / Sable Rose
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ab geht's
Casall Ask / Cantus
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Con Camillo
Cornado NRW / Lamerto H
 
 
Janina Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Balimba
Balou du Rouet / Gralshüter
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Peking Queen
Peking / Arpeggio
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Cucky 3
Catoki / Praktiker
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Istophe van't Wissenhof
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Clarkson 4
Canto / Ramiro Z
 
 
Tobias Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Crazy for you 4
Cassini II / Cascavelle
 
 
Christian Neubecker
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Alexis 208
Acodetto I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Chocomel M
Check In 2 / Lucky Luke
 
 
Bernd Klein
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Callum
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Richard Grom
RV Hofhegnenberg e.V.
Germany
Copain Hd
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lupicor
 
 
Guido Werges
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Dollar's Girl
Dollar Du Murier / Chin Chin
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Wannebe 2
Quick Nick 4 / Lord Calando
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Christdorn
Contendro I / Gluecksstern
 
 
Celine Schradick
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Contento 4
Contendro I / Acord II
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
De Fritz
Der Lenz / Gloster
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Viola 273
Vulkano 10 / Lanciano
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Cornetti 3
Cornet Obolensky / Diamantino
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Castella R
Clearway / Cruise Missile
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chaccudo
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Johannes Baberg
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Daytona HR
Davignon I / Finalist
 
 
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Calmerette II
L'Esprit / Chellano Z
 
 
Kai Antonius Reckmann
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Tornado 330
Querlybet Hero / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Bernd Klein
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Capitaine de Flobecq
Catwalk van de Helle / Cassini I
 
 
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Beau Baquito de Baussy
Baquito / Darco
 
 
Richard Grom
RV Hofhegnenberg e.V.
Germany
S I E C Clavista
Clarimo Ask / Levisto Z
 
 
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Femke
 
 
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
For Success
For Pleasure / Stakkato
 
 
Kai Antonius Reckmann
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Colonia 23
Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Eternity 65
Sandro Beast / Padinus
 
 
Frank-Dieter Beineke
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Capuano
Claudio / Carolus I
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Forbes 5
For Pleasure / Lanthan
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Chocolate Daisy
Fighting Alpha / Classiker
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Carl Gustav 4
Carry Gold / Grannus
 
 
Bernd Klein
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Figor
Querly-Elvis / Indoctro
 
 
Felix Flinzer
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
La Corona 8
Cassini II / Landstreicher
 
 
Johannes Baberg
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Hank 19
Vincenzo 2 / Ahorn
 
 
Richard Grom
RV Hofhegnenberg e.V.
Germany
S I E C Captain Future Z
Chellano Z / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Graf 125
Giradelli / Graf Remus
 
 
Niels Kersten
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Netherlands
Can Win
Canabis Z Akz / Grand Step
 
 
Marc Nüßing
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Clayton Ask
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Apanatschi 90
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Laughton 3
L'Ami / Cyrano
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cidan
Chico's Boy / Ritual
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Dicardo 3
Indoctro / Orlando
 
 
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Quasi Fomia Z
Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z / Ahorn
 
 
Hendrik Hofschröer
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Luettinghof's Converse
Callado 2 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Copicenza
Co-Pilot / Lehnsherr GL
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Lady Tiffany 4
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Henrik Griese
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Allypierre
Casall Ask / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Justus Sternschulte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Acorados- S
Acorado I / Calypso I
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Gabby Kalakaua
Balou du Rouet / Grosso Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070