Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2017-03-11 Warendorf: Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017 2017-03-10
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Pauline Tiemeyer Pauline Tiemeyer
Marlen Weber Marlen Weber
Laurien Dietrich Laurien Dietrich
Jana Habrock Jana Habrock
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Janine Becker Janine Becker
Hanna Knüppel Hanna Knüppel
Eike Riegelmeier Eike Riegelmeier
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
Sarina Beyer Sarina Beyer
Yvonne Nüßing Yvonne Nüßing
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Johanna Knappheide Johanna Knappheide
Christoph Fingerhut Christoph Fingerhut
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
Marie-Sophie Arnold Marie-Sophie Arnold
Kim Zoschke Kim Lara Zoschke
Mathis Schwentker Mathis Schwentker
Sabrina Zurheiden Sabrina Zurheiden
Hanna Knüppel Hanna Knüppel
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Theresa Sutterlüty Theresa Sutterlüty
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Dustin Witte Dustin Witte
Dustin Witte Dustin Witte
Ailina Dohle Ailina Dohle
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Franziska Koßmeier Franziska Koßmeier
Matthis Westendarp Matthis Westendarp
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Jonas Klinker Jonas Klinker
Jennifer Bierbaum Jennifer Bierbaum
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Marie-Sophie Arnold Marie-Sophie Arnold
Janine Becker Janine Becker
Alina Swonke Alina Swonke
Pauline Tiemeyer Pauline Tiemeyer
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Carolin Franzke Carolin Franzke
Marlen Weber Marlen Weber
Peter Timmer Lasse Timmer
Gregor Bensmann Gregor Bensmann
Mathis Schwentker Mathis Schwentker
Laurien Dietrich Laurien Dietrich
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 06)

tournament: Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017, Warendorf to tournament
date: 11.03.2017
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sabrina Zurheiden
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Lady Attack
Lissacor / Landsieger I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Greta
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Marie-Sophie Arnold
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
Germany
Askarina 10
Askido / Levistano
 
 
Lasse Timmer
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Coradina 3
Corrado I / Capitol I
 
 
Gregor Bensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Clemens 57
Carell / Power
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Lordanos Lausemaedchen
Lordanos / Lasino
 
 
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Deister - J
Whistler / Casanova
 
 
Alina Swonke
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cura-Maja H
Comme il faut 5 / Acord II
 
 
Jonas Klinker
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Goldfire 19
Goldwing / Caletto I
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Caramia 31
Colbert GTI / Polydor
 
 
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V.
Germany
Linus 322
Lichtblick TSF / Pierot II
 
 
Dustin Witte
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Magic Max 13
Mylord Carthago*hn / Stakkato
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Maharani 57
Mariachi / Ramiro Z
 
 
Christoph Fingerhut
SV Nieder-Waroldern Reitabt.
Germany
Simona 427
Sacre Coeur / Rubin Star N
 
 
Marlen Weber
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Canberra 36
Cordobes II / Feiner Stern
 
 
Laurien Dietrich
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Calvaro
Cassiano / Liberty Son
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Orelie 4
Octavio / Lancado
 
 
Carolin Franzke
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cap de Villa ST
Clinton I / Freiherr
 
 
Jana Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Pia-Lotta H
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Jennifer Bierbaum
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Roxy Rose
Rock Forever NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Yvonne Nüßing
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Sterntänzer 4
Stakkato Gold / Gunter
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Cedric 61
Contendro I / Grannus
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Caracara MM
Comme il faut 5 / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Hanna Knüppel
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u. U.
Germany
Carismo 22
Con Air 7 / Exkurs
 
 
Matthis Westendarp
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
All In 10
Apokalipsis / Prinz von Anhalt
 
 
Janine Becker
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany
Coconut N
Chacco-Blue / Espri
 
 
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Queen NB
Quinta Real / Anmarsch
 
 
Kim Lara Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Captain Cordy
Cordynox / Weinberg
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Con Carlos 3
Coronas / Aurel
 
 
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sadonik 3
Sonetto / Gloucester
 
 
Franziska Koßmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Donna Viktoria
Dresemann / Rosenkavalier
 
 
Marie-Sophie Arnold
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
Germany
Quantana P
Quaterback / Amethyst
 
 
Mathis Schwentker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Chapeau 25
Carthino Z / Foxhunter
 
 
Janine Becker
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany
Pikada
Praktiker / Grossadmiral
 
 
Hanna Knüppel
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u. U.
Germany
Calesco 3
Canstakko / Amoroso
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Calida G
Calido I / Capitol I
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Crisby 18
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Laurien Dietrich
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 112
Clinton H / Charisma
 
 
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 132
Carinjo HDC / Romino
 
 
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caio NB
Camax L / Anmarsch
 
 
Sarina Beyer
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Canberra 48
Chris Grandios / Drossan
 
 
Dustin Witte
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Chalet's Erbe
Chalet / Compliment
 
 
Marlen Weber
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cocain SN
Con Capitol / Charisma
 
 
Lasse Timmer
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
Germany
Catokia 5
Catoki / Levantos I
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Caprice 503
Canstakko / Contender
 
 
Ailina Dohle
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cagliostro 20
Captain Fire / Potsdam
 
 
Eike Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Concord R
Christiano / Ferragamo
 
 
Theresa Sutterlüty
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Plot Lady Gräns
Plot Blue
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070