Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2017-03-12 Warendorf: Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017 Geländereiter-Wettbewerb
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017 2017-03-10
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Renee Katter Renee Katter
Jolina Hornert Jolina Hornert
Agneta Homann Agneta Homann
Lotta Scharffetter Lotta Scharffetter
Luisa-marie Leppich Luisa-Marie Leppich
Lotta Lemke Lotta Lemke
Linus Surmann Linus Surmann
Franka Zoschke Franka Danii Zoschke
Carina Schlieper Carina Schlieper
Yoki-Elea Siller Yoki-Elea Siller
Anna Zepke Anna Zepke
Ludwig Lenz Ludwig Lenz
Tanja Zelleröhr Tanja Zelleröhr
Lilith Spitzer Lilith Spitzer
Jona Heise Jona Sophie Heise
Clara Prinz Clara Prinz
Maja Granacher Maja Granacher
Theo Nottmeier Theo Nottmeier
Nora Bockskopf Nora Bockskopf
Piet Scharffetter Piet Scharffetter
Lisa Albers Lisa Albers
Felina Vosskötter Felina Vosskötter
Ole Ottmann Ole Ottmann
Linn Horstmann Linn Sophie Horstmann
Sara Uetrecht Sara Sofia Uetrecht
Elisa Holtmann Elisa Holtmann
Maja Ribicic Maja Ribicic

Warendorf: Geländereiter-Wettbewerb (Nr. 17) - U-21 glz. Teil-WB der Nr. 18/glz. Wertung Junior-Potts-Pokal

tournament: Hallenturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2017, Warendorf to tournament
date: 12.03.2017
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Linn Sophie Horstmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Michel
Moppel II A 111 / Benny
 
 
Maja Granacher
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Minou 92
Merlin / Dublin
 
 
Felina Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Bento vom Habichtshof
Bolero / Condor
 
 
Clara Prinz
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Ronja
Rapallo / Juwel
 
 
Tanja Zelleröhr
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
Germany
Limes Amely
Coxwold Dafydd
 
 
Anna Zepke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Offshore Energy R
Ombre / Brillant
 
 
Carina Schlieper
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Chester 271
FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman
 
 
Luisa-Marie Leppich
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Gorgeous Gaitano
A Gorgeous / Blue Stone Swing Boy
 
 
Jona Sophie Heise
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Calido 77
Confetti / Bimberg- Boyo
 
 
Lotta Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Halenkino's Beasty-Girl
Halenkino / Tetworth Crimson Lake
 
 
Nora Bockskopf
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Nilson
 
 
Agneta Homann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
PAV Fräulein Fliedermeyer
Nemax / Special Dream TCF
 
 
Sara Sofia Uetrecht
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chirocee 2
Charm of Nibelungen / Mylord
 
 
Franka Danii Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Top Tinkabell
Top Gun I / Mylord
 
 
Jolina Hornert
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Britania
Black Ombre
 
 
Lilith Spitzer
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
New Fashion 6
Niveau / Arthen Madog
 
 
Yoki-Elea Siller
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Paulo 16
 
 
Piet Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Django 265
Danny Gold / Top Gun I
 
 
Renee Katter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Depardo
Depardieu AT / Amour
 
 
Maja Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Frankenbach Lucy
Lamerto H / Monsieur AA
 
 
Elisa Holtmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Schneewittchen 245
 
 
Ludwig Lenz
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
Germany
Balou 236
 
 
Theo Nottmeier
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Campino WE
Courage / Hasko
 
 
Lisa Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Kampino 13
Kaiser Konrad / Gero
 
 
Lotta Lemke
RV Hameln von 1925 e.V.
Germany
Sandfield's Tigo Bay
Kampanje's Torc / Arvon Pip
 
 
Linus Surmann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ghandy 11
Ghandy ox / Sylvio B 410
 
 
Ole Ottmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Dream it 2
Danny Gold / Boomerang
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070