Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2017-07-27 Münster: Westfalen-Woche 2017 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Westfalen-Woche 2017 2017-07-25
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Julie-Marie Czekalla Julie Czekalla
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Charlotte Rotmann Charlotte Rotmann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Jan Berning Jan Berning
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Holger Wenz Holger Wenz
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Marcel Scherenberg Marcel Scherenberg
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Imke Pacheco Imke Pacheco
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Tonya Henning Tonya Henning
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Kathrin Stolmeijer Kathrin Stolmeijer
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Marvin Haarmann Marvin Carl Haarmann
Steffen Rullmann Steffen Rullmann
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Markus Renzel Markus Renzel
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Jan-Steffen Ploghaus Jan-Steffen Ploghaus
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Marvin Haarmann Marvin Carl Haarmann
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Josephin Schmidt Josephin Schmidt
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Jana Schumacher Jana Schumacher
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Hans-gerd Gleis Hans-Gerd Gleis

Münster: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 37)

tournament: Westfalen-Woche 2017, Münster to tournament
date: 27.07.2017
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Marvin Carl Haarmann
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Ce'leste
Cornet Obolensky / Feuerglanz
 
 
Charlotte Rotmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Burgsteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Chaoli
Colbert GTI / Acasino B
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Sebastian Karshüning
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany
Avatar 25
Arpeggio / Pit I
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Fanatiek
Bentley / Priolo xx
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Camira
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Deikira
Diarado / Capitol I
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Colman's Bigfoot
Colman / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Cocolina 8
Chirivell / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Crimpack's Carlot R
Carell / Pilot
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Cadeaux S
Cornet Fever / Carte d'Or
 
 
Tonya Henning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Canada
Mill Creek Filippa K 2
For Contest / Dynast
 
 
Johannes Baberg
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Passion HR
Lissaro / Finalist
 
 
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Clui
Casall Ask / Lordano
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz
Cassus / Stakkato
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cyndy 2
Catoki / Clearway
 
 
Marcel Scherenberg
Märkischer Reit- und Fahrverein Hasslinghausen e.V.
Germany
Rhianna S
Rockwell / Weinberg
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Corbin NT
Cardenio / Cassini I
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Italy
Gut Neuenhofs Camiro
Cristallo I / Lancer III
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Dedicasse du Bois de Buisseret
Ugano Sitte / Highlanders xx
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Calimera 54
Comme il faut 5 / Levantos I
 
 
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Luis P
Lord Pezi / Cheenook
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Corex
Cornet Obolensky / For Pleasure
 
 
Steffen Rullmann
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Chiquiletta
Checkpoint Charly / Quidam
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Stakkato's Special
Stakkato / Grosso Z
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Fortuna
Chello III VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Jana Schumacher
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Valcetto Ot
Valentino / Concetto I
 
 
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Greta B 2
Grasco / Fillis
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Capitola 9
Camax L / Capitalist
 
 
Josephin Schmidt
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Finley
Darco / Carnaval Drum
 
 
Jan Berning
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Grandessa 399
Godolphin / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Colima R
Colestus / Weinberg
 
 
Jan-Steffen Ploghaus
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Alexa 427
Verdi / Aldato
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Laughton
L'Ami / Cyrano
 
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Ekita Eindeken Z
Emilion van T Schaaphof / Codex
 
 
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Sweden
Kool Kaya A
King Kolibri / Legat
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Coerby 2
Coronas / Polany
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Jarko van 't Kiezelhof
Griseldi / Latano I
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Chiquitita
Chacco-Blue / Quiletto
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Veit 32
Valentino / Sandro
 
 
Marvin Carl Haarmann
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Labonita 8
Solos Landtinus / Matador
 
 
Markus Renzel
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cabanero 2
Concetto / Caretino
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carlitos 12
Carell / Kolibri
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cyprian 6
Cash H / Cascavelle
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Celest G
Connor / Capitalist
 
 
Markus Renzel
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vermont 22
Valentino / Picard
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Chocolate 85
Cachas / Lavall I
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Cup Cooper
Cooper van de Heffinck / Clinton
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cosimo 59
Cellestial / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cooper 149
Cornado NRW / Cordobes I
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u. U. e.V.
Germany
F.c. Okarla
Verdi / Indoctro
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Baccord
Balou du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dumbo Brimbelles
Darco / Artos Z
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Candy 763
Candiro 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Seawillow
Sir Satchmo / Stakkato Gold
 
 
Julie Czekalla
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
J.C. Jewel's Ruby  
Cicero Z van Paemel / Pik Solo
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Carouge 8
Carinue / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chilly 15
Coronas / Zeus
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Abercrombie 6
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carlotta K 3
Coronas / Coronino
 
 
Sebastian Karshüning
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany
Canone Tn
Cornado NRW / Lissabon
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Centagraaf
Centadel / Burggraaf
 
 
Markus Renzel
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Claerchen 32
Colestus / Faveur
 
 
Sebastian Karshüning
Reiterverein Rhede e.V.
Germany
Cheenook 8
Carell / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Cool Conrad S
Carenaro / Le Carolus
 
 
Imke Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Baroness
Catoki / Con Air 7
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Lilly Pezy
Lord Pezi / Continue
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Calita 11
Calido I / Contendro I
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Concordess NRW
Congress 4 / Acobat III
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Ckambeelou
Coronas / Pontifex
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Quiro's Rubin
Quiro / Ehrentusch
 
 
Kathrin Stolmeijer
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chica del Aire
Coronas / Ferragamo
 
 
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
DSP Chicitito
Crossfire / Balou du Rouet
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070