Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-14 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Albersloh 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Albersloh 2018 2018-09-14
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Hohe Ward 5
Hohe Ward 5 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Daniela Schneider Daniela Schneider
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Immo Peltzer Immo Peltzer
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Katharina Essen Katharina von Essen
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Mark Scharffetter Mark Scharffetter
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Christian Schulze topphoff Christian Schulze Topphoff
Maxi Korte Maxi Korte
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Johan Kachelhoffer Johan Kachelhoffer
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Christina Körkemeyer Christina Körkemeyer
Lara Schlösser Lara Schlösser
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Katharina Essen Katharina von Essen
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Ursula Frölich Ursula Frölich
Esther Lükens Esther Lükens
Catrin Budde Catrin Budde
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Johan Kachelhoffer Johan Kachelhoffer
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Julia Hövelmann Julia Hövelmann
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Daniela Schneider Daniela Schneider
Katharina Essen Katharina von Essen
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner

Sendenhorst: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Albersloh 2018, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 14.09.2018
location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Johan Kachelhoffer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.
Germany
Costa 69
 
 
Catrin Budde
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Paddington 106
French Buffet xx
 
 
Esther Lükens
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Clara Westfalica
Colestus / Lomber
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Cadiz 67
Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Captain Grey 4
Captain Jack 44 / Arpeggio
 
 
Maxi Korte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Prinz Poldi 27
Pilothago / Spartan
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Chico's Lady 5
Chico's Boy
 
 
Ursula Frölich
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Abidos 3
Arpeggio / Raphael
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Elton GL
Escudo I / Lancer II
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Denver L 3
Dibadu L / Dinard L
 
 
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Ciambella 3
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Canabaz
Cascadello I / Calido I
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Djigolo Du Parc
 
 
Christina Körkemeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Dreadlock Boy
Diarado / Limbus
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Dschingis Khan 29
Diamant de Semilly / Calido I
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Celino 16
Colestus / Lancer III
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cascada B 3
Cup Cooper / Primeur's As
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Spengler's Püppi
Salz der Erde / Loredo
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Caleo 12
Cascadello I / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Mark Scharffetter
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Fusion Energy
Carinjo 9 / Loran
 
 
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
It´s a Miracle
Heartbreaker
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cismet 4
Coronas
 
 
Lara Schlösser
Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.
Germany
Conte Bianco
Contagio / Wanderkoenig
 
 
Daniela Schneider
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Bellini RS
Balous Bellini / Lanero NRW
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Pilothago's Pünktchen P
 
 
Immo Peltzer
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Zalasar Blue
Zirocco Blue / Sam R
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
La vie 57
Numero Uno / Cassus
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Pep for Air
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Charmain 5
Cavallos / Conteros
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Colisto 2
Colman / Levisto Z 2
 
 
Katharina von Essen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Van Tino
Van Gogh
 
 
Daniela Schneider
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Daybreaker 3
Dibadu L / Gralserbe
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Carillo 5
Centurion 13 / Capo
 
 
Julia Hövelmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anthonia H
Araldik / Centauer Z
 
 
Johan Kachelhoffer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e.V.
Germany
Dreams de Riverland
Untouchable M (nl)
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ellie Goulding
Escudo I / Stolzenberg
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Izmir 8
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Boa SB
Balou du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Pialotta 85
Pilothago
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Com Quest
Comme il faut 5
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Balinsky
Balou du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Katharina von Essen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Balaton Bielin
 
 
Katharina von Essen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Alaska 278
Asti's Amsterdam / Carprilli
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Cardano L
Cayetano L / Dinard L
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Dembelé L
Diamant de Semilly / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Pappelapapp
Camaro
 
 
Christian Schulze Topphoff
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Evita As
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070