Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-22 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 2018-09-21
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Linda Frank Linda Frank
Sophie-Marie Böselt Sophie-Marie Böselt
Sara Uetrecht Sara Sofia Uetrecht
Andrea Frische Andrea Frische
Alice Westerbeck Alice Westerbeck
Jule Kleinhans Jule Kleinhans
Franziska Speckmann Franziska Speckmann
Alicia Nuphaus Alicia Nuphaus
Nadine Gröne Nadine Gröne
Jacqueline Everszumrode Jacqueline Everszumrode
Renee Katter Renee Sophie Katter
Sarah Steffens Sarah Steffens
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Kirsten Tüns Kirsten Tüns
Pauline Tünte Pauline Tünte
Luca Kuhlmann Luca Marie Kuhlmann
Medina Sekic Medina Sekic
Jona Sophie Baumjohann Jona Sophie Baumjohann
Maren Zimmermeier Maren Zimmermeier
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Marie Bunzeck Marie Bunzeck
Lisa Deipenwisch Lisa Deipenwisch
Annika Brökelmann Annika Brökelmann
Celine Nees Celine Nees
Gesa Wilbrand Gesa Wilbrand
Lina Ribicic Lina Ribicic
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Uta Nettels Uta Nettels
Antonia Boensma Antonia Boensma
Nadine Teupe Nadine Teupe
Finn Henne Finn Schulze Henne
Inga-Christin Baalmann Inga-Christin Baalmann
Lioba Kruth Lioba Kruth
Maja Barenbrock Maja Barenbrock
Rabea Höner Rabea Höner
Jill Fischer Jill Fischer
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Sonja Herrmann Sonja Herrmann
Diane Linnemann Diane Linnemann
Laurien Epping Laurien Epping
Johanna Haske Johanna Haske
Inga Ribicic Inga Ribicic
Lena Merschhoff Lena Merschhoff

Ennigerloh: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 4/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 22.09.2018
location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Maja Barenbrock
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Cooper 159
Calato / Larson
 
 
Uta Nettels
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rochee C
Romanov / Dormello
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Franziska Speckmann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Colonel Cruz
Campus 25 / Corradino
 
 
Lioba Kruth
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ria WW
Riccione / Sterling
 
 
Sarah Steffens
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Le Vision
Levisonn / Cardano
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Luna S 3
Landadel / Roderich
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Jule Kleinhans
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Chocolat Gd
Comme il faut 5 / Luxus G.D.
 
 
Luca Marie Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Carl-Leopold
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Jona Sophie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Camillo 170
Chico's Boy / Pinocchio
 
 
Nadine Teupe
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Paul G
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Linda Frank
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chantal 307
Cristallo II / Lordanos
 
 
Finn Schulze Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
April Night 2
Almox Prints J / Jasper
 
 
Rabea Höner
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Coradina 10
Con Chello / Ehrentusch
 
 
Medina Sekic
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cosmonaut 6
Cosmo-Pilot / Paradox I
 
 
Sara Sofia Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Dzeko TF
Don Diabolo NRW / Principal Boy
 
 
Nadine Gröne
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Naxos 25
Nobile / Liberty M
 
 
Lisa Deipenwisch
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Piedro 7
Peron / Charming 8
 
 
Jacqueline Everszumrode
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Quintana 67
Quinnus I / Landadel
 
 
Laurien Epping
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Clopfer
Chin Quin / Concord
 
 
Andrea Frische
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Camillo 214
Carell / Conteros
 
 
Kirsten Tüns
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Abahachi 6
Arpeggio / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Pauline Tünte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Montelino 16
Medici / Playmate xx
 
 
Maren Zimmermeier
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Casper GL
Cristallo I / Barbados
 
 
Renee Sophie Katter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
V-Power 2
Versace R / Churchill
 
 
Lina Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Hägerort's Flocke
First Selection / Parademarsch I
 
 
Johanna Haske
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lacordia 2
Lacordos / Azett
 
 
Celine Nees
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
D'Artagnan 168
Alexandre Dumas / Confetti
 
 
Sophie-Marie Böselt
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Louisville 4
La Calido / Dramaturg
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Lord Lunatic
Lord Pezi / Dynamo
 
 
Alicia Nuphaus
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Aquilino TN
A Lee Spring Power / Dammen
 
 
Sonja Herrmann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Just For Fun 49
Junior Mariner / Epikur
 
 
Marie Bunzeck
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Cantharellus
Continus Grannus / Ramiro Z
 
 
Alice Westerbeck
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Antonia Boensma
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Choccocino SN
Conteur / Charisma
 
 
Diane Linnemann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
A'Capaula
Acadius / Darß xx
 
 
Gesa Wilbrand
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Candy Eyes
 
 
Inga-Christin Baalmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Lord Diamond 4
Landor / Gaidar
 
 
Annika Brökelmann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Clou 36
Chin Quin / Acord II
 
 
Jill Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Linus W 2
Lordanos / Hamilton
 
 
Inga Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Frankenbach Lucy
Lamerto H / Monsieur AA
 
 
Lena Merschhoff
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Antigona 3
Acorath / Maurice
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070