Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-22 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 2018-09-21
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Nicht Verfügbar Britta Gaehtgens
Laura Zumbrink Laura Zumbrink
Paulina Krell Paulina Krell
Christina Körkemeyer Christina Körkemeyer
Niklas Happe Niklas Happe
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Rebecca Urban Rebecca Urban
Rebecca Urban Rebecca Urban
Esther Lükens Esther Lükens
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Elena Bick Elena Bick
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Nicole Spiekermann Nicole Spiekermann
Thomas Becklönne Thomas Becklönne
Jana Habrock Jana Habrock
Johanna Knappheide Johanna Knappheide
Vivien Borgmann Vivien Borgmann
Lara Berlinghoff Lara Berlinghoff
Kira Austrup Kira Austrup
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Henry Schäfer Henry Schäfer
Katharina Wahlert Katharina Wahlert
Cara Köppel Cara Köppel
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Henrike Erdmann Henrike Erdmann
Frank Steiling Frank Steiling
Alina Schmidt Alina Schmidt
Johannes Wiemker Johannes Wiemker
Lena Wiegert Lena Wiegert
Kristina Hollmann Kristina Hollmann
Antonia Boensma Antonia Boensma
Marie-Sophie Händel Marie-Sophie Händel
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Johanna Kimmina Johanna Kimmina
Yvonne Booten Yvonne Booten
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Sophie Richter Sophie Richter
Mika Fallenberg Mika Fallenberg
Annika Schultz Annika Schultz
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Luisa Drees Luisa Drees
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Chantal Wiesner Chantal Wiesner
Anja Lechtermann Anja Lechtermann
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Chantal Wiesner Chantal Wiesner
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Luca Kuhlmann Luca Marie Kuhlmann
Nicole Spiekermann Nicole Spiekermann
Katharina Imholt Katharina Imholt
Mika Fallenberg Mika Fallenberg
Eike Riegelmeier Eike Riegelmeier
Lisa Finnemeier Lisa Finnemeier
Sophia Lilienbecker Sophia Lilienbecker
Andreas Gäher Andreas Gäher
Vanessa Rusche Vanessa Rusche
Laura Zumbrink Laura Zumbrink
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Lisa Finnemeier Lisa Finnemeier
Klaus Winkler Klaus Winkler
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Paul Zuralst Paul Schulze Zuralst
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Sophia Wittkamp Sophia Wittkamp
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Andre Böckmann Andre Böckmann
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Hannah-Luisa Richter Hannah-Luisa Richter

Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 22.09.2018
location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Layla Ask
For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Annika Schultz
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Feebony
Florenciano 6 / Ehrentusch
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Henrike Erdmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Lady Moonlight 5
Lord Lancer / Amantus
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Henriette B
Houston / Potsdam
 
 
Mika Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Don Diabolo NRW
Donchester / FS Maracaibo
 
 
Henry Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Casscord
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Camillo 170
Chico's Boy / Pinocchio
 
 
Elena Bick
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Lerry 19
Lordanos / Larius
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Almani
Almiro Z / Chasseur I
 
 
Lisa Finnemeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chica la Lou
Cristallo II / Festivo
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Pikonella
Pik Labionics / Don William
 
 
Rebecca Urban
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Calotta-U
Christiano / Democraat
 
 
Laura Zumbrink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Makita 9
Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Avalon Gold
A Lee Spring Power / Cordalme Z
 
 
Lisa Finnemeier
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Daddy Cool's Dayna
Daddy Cool / Rubinstein I
 
 
Lena Wiegert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Inschalina
Iberio / Westminster
 
 
Sophia Lilienbecker
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
Germany
Ces't la vie Olaf
Coronas / Akitos xx
 
 
Alina Schmidt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Cera R
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Britta Gaehtgens
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Avicii G
Arpeggio / Con Capitol
 
 
Yvonne Booten
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Calle 92
Chirivell / Polydor
 
 
Katharina Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Herr Cedric
Cristallo I / Chirac
 
 
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lancelot GD
Lordanos / Lord Pezi
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Ohh'dessa
Olympic Fire / Cordalme Z
 
 
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Lawinja 13
Lamerto H / Wessex
 
 
Esther Lükens
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lacordiana
Lacordos / Donnersberg
 
 
Andre Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Con Corazon 4
Colbert GTI / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Chantal Wiesner
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Esprit van de Eikenbos
Loro Piana Querlybet Hero / Gottwald
 
 
Niklas Happe
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Caryll
Collin L / Potsdam
 
 
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sadonik 3
Sonetto / Gloucester
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Loona 93
Lordanos / Raphael
 
 
Mika Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Die Da Tf
Dexter Leam Pondi / Principal Boy
 
 
Jana Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Limbo H
Lacordos / Fernblick
 
 
Nicole Spiekermann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Calimbo 7
Clarence I / Ritual
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lacordia 2
Lacordos / Azett
 
 
Christina Körkemeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Kira Austrup
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Sir Charly 7
Contini / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Cara Köppel
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Billy the Kid 51
Balou du Rouet / Likoto xx
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Jheronimus
Junior Mariner / Landfrieden
 
 
Paul Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Wilhelmine 48
Cassini II / Catano
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Katharina Wahlert
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Clara Fall
Contini / Gralserbe
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Laura Zumbrink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Cadence As
Champion du Lys / Grandilot
 
 
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Mytender
Montender 2 / Cantus
 
 
Rebecca Urban
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 104
Casero / Askari
 
 
Luca Marie Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Carl-Leopold
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Calidos Darling
Calido I / Galant Vert xx
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Clementine E
Captain Fire / Polydor
 
 
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chivas LM
Cayetano L / Akitos xx
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Caritana Z
Caritano Z / Elegant de L'Ile
 
 
Paulina Krell
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Qualestro D'La Vallee
Mr. Blue / Royal Ardent
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Chantal Wiesner
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ländliche Latina
Landphoenix I / Conterno Grande
 
 
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cordina B
Cristallo I / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Johannes Wiemker
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Lewaldo 2
Landor S / Grannus
 
 
Eike Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Concord R
Christiano / Ferragamo
 
 
Luisa Drees
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cayestella
Cayetano L / Cristallo I
 
 
Vanessa Rusche
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Chanel LH
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Comtess 184
Contendro I / Pay
 
 
Nicole Spiekermann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Confuego
Cayetano L / Diabas I
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cary 4
Carell / Cyrano
 
 
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Bon Jovy
Baldini II / Urquell
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Nekko
Nekton / Caretino
 
 
Sophia Wittkamp
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Sunny Daylight 2
San Remo / Davignon I
 
 
Klaus Winkler
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cataro 11
Cornado NRW / Polydor
 
 
Lara Berlinghoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Quax 49
Quinta Real / Landino
 
 
Sophie Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Alazampana LM
A Lee Spring Power / Zampano xx
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Zafiro 17
Zorro T / Landino
 
 
Andreas Gäher
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Carlos 704
Cornado NRW / Grannox
 
 
Marie-Sophie Händel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Fayola 6
Fleury / Belmont
 
 
Antonia Boensma
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Choccocino SN
Conteur / Charisma
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070