Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-22 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 Dressur- und Spring-Wettbewerb
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 2018-09-21
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Lotta Scharffetter Lotta Scharffetter
Charlotte Winkelkötter Charlotte Winkelkötter
Greta Waten Greta Lisa Waten
Luis Gohmann Luis Gohmann
Sophie Hackenjos Sophie Hackenjos
Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum
Amelie Wallmeyer Amelie Wallmeyer
Carina Knappheide Carina Knappheide
Anna Schonefeld Anna Schonefeld
Marie Averbeck Marie Averbeck
Elisa Holtmann Elisa Holtmann
Linn Strohbücker Linn Strohbücker
Lena Jürling Lena Jürling
Jolina Hornert Jolina Hornert
Lena Kooy Lena von der Kooy
Mia Sandmann Mia Sandmann
Mila Weischer Mila Weischer
Johanna Nienkemper Johanna Nienkemper
Philip Hilker Philip Hilker
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp Tialda Sophie Snethkamp
Pia Kooy Pia von der Kooy
Annabell Struffert Annabell Struffert
Carina Schlieper Carina Schlieper
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Felizia Büschken Felizia Büschken
Anna-Theresa Eickholt Anna-Theresa Eickholt
Johanna Eggenhaus Johanna Eggenhaus
Celine Bruns Celine Bruns
Laura Wellenkötter Laura Wellenkötter
Paula Kraeft Paula Kraeft
Franziska Elkemann Franziska Elkemann
Felina Vosskötter Felina Vosskötter
Marie Waltermann Marie Sophie Waltermann
Anna Zepke Anna Zepke
Lynn Elkmann Lynn Elkmann
Carlotta Berlage Carlotta Berlage
Lara Perrone Lara Perrone
Mia Scheffer Mia Scheffer
Antonia Warnecke Antonia Warnecke
Annemarie Imholt Annemarie Imholt
Xenia Nouland Xenia Van den Nouland
Annika Kühn Annika Kühn
Madita Schumann Madita Schumann
Theresa Koch Theresa Koch
Madita Povel Madita Povel
Hagen Hahmann Hagen Hahmann
Lucy Landermann Lucy Elisa Landermann
Maja Granacher Maja Granacher
Saskia Neukirch Saskia Neukirch
Mona Kobrink Mona Kobrink
Leonie Hanhoff Leonie Hanhoff
Eilin Leusmann Eilin Leusmann
Kiara Wennemer Kiara Wennemer
Hannah Sauerland Hannah Sauerland
Joana Kuttig Joana Kuttig
Vivien Miele Vivien Miele
Marie-Louse Beumker Marie-Louse Beumker
Melissa Hornert Melissa Hornert
Edda Glaser Edda Glaser
Lotte Kremann Lotte Kremann
Celine Porz Celine Porz
Linn Horstmann Linn Sophie Horstmann
Hannah Ettwig Hannah Ettwig
Lena Pufahl Lena Pufahl
Dana Vosskötter Dana Vosskötter
Katy Bußkamp Katy Bußkamp

Ennigerloh: Dressur- und Spring-Wettbewerb (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 22.09.2018
location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Luis Gohmann
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Diament
 
 
Lotta Plaas
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Dustyman
Durello / Nansen
 
 
Annemarie Imholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Dunja 973
Destino R / Eldorrado
 
 
Lotte Kremann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Chanou 2
FS Champion de Luxe / FS Don't Worry
 
 
Annabell Struffert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Cheval Vapeur WE
Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant
 
 
Xenia Van den Nouland
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Bonita 273
Brillant / Hazelwood Coriander
 
 
Celine Porz
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Luciano 252
Lanciano / Grannus
 
 
Lena Jürling
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Quirki
Quidam / Argentinus
 
 
Mila Weischer
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Trouble on Bord
Top Zento / Nantano
 
 
Anna Zepke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Donnerlottchen 11
Dimension AT / Batman
 
 
Melissa Hornert
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Britania
Black Ombre
 
 
Linn Sophie Horstmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Hermine 94
Halifax / FS Don't Worry
 
 
Edda Glaser
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Bella Donna 129
 
 
Theresa Koch
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Nesquik 9
Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Arthen Madog
 
 
Hannah Sauerland
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Santigo 3
Santiago / Top Debino
 
 
Leonie Hanhoff
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre 49
Condelaro / Casaretto
 
 
Carina Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Wolfskin 4
Werwolf / Chantre B
 
 
Celine Bruns
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
Germany
Crocodile Dundee 16
Chantre B / Gower Prince
 
 
Hannah Ettwig
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Josefine 57
Joker / Mentos
 
 
Franziska Elkemann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Venya
Viscount / Durello
 
 
Joana Kuttig
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Caschbar
Contini / RTL
 
 
Pia von der Kooy
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chantre 37
Continus Grannus / Dublin L
 
 
Lena Pufahl
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Silliman
Sarantos / Bandoliero xx
 
 
Carlotta Berlage
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Pira 63
Playboy / Nadler I
 
 
Vivien Miele
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Racy Attention
Rheinsberg / Lancer I
 
 
Lara Perrone
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Charlie Brown 119
Charivari / Luxius
 
 
Madita Schumann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Little Lilli
Lancer II / Cambridge
 
 
Felina Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Bento vom Habichtshof
Bolero / Condor
 
 
Maja Granacher
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Minou 92
Merlin / Dublin
 
 
Felizia Büschken
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Daryus 2
Depardieu AT / Durello
 
 
Marie Averbeck
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Dornröschen 117
Diamond Boy / Halenkino
 
 
Katy Bußkamp
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Luigi 184
Linaro / Lido
 
 
Lilli-Sofie Appelbaum
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Dream Dancer 86
Dax / Downland Chorister
 
 
Dana Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Winnetou 986
Gandor / Champ
 
 
Anna Schonefeld
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Fleck 29
 
 
Kiara Wennemer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Tinkerbell 50
Top Carlos Cassini / Nabucco R
 
 
Tialda Sophie Snethkamp
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Shadow Dancer 8
Saipan / Rock Grey Snob
 
 
Sophie Hackenjos
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chalsi
Continus Grannus / Lanthan
 
 
Madita Povel
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Mücke 84
The Braes My Mobility / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Linn Strohbücker
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Candle TF
FS Chiwago / Principal Boy
 
 
Eilin Leusmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Nebos 20
Speyksbosch Nelson / Arts-Dancer-Boy
 
 
Saskia Neukirch
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Baily 46
Belissimo NRW / Just Spectacular xx
 
 
Carina Schlieper
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Chester 271
FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman
 
 
Johanna Eggenhaus
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Helena
 
 
Greta Lisa Waten
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Ganove 75
Goldwing / Radeberger
 
 
Lena von der Kooy
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Collina 9
Collin L / Rolls Royce
 
 
Marie-Louse Beumker
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Stina 68
St.Anton / Azuro
 
 
Amelie Wallmeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Mastaycia
Nemax / Lucky Strike
 
 
Annika Kühn
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Mama's Liebling
Mr.Hale Bob / Bolero
 
 
Elisa Holtmann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Schneewittchen 245
 
 
Antonia Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Viola d'Amour
Dressman III / Dangerous Mind
 
 
Laura Wellenkötter
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Vilano 4
Vivaldi / Navajo II
 
 
Paula Kraeft
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Chakkolo W
Camirez L / Goldex
 
 
Charlotte Winkelkötter
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
Germany
Darcy V.
Doodoo / Nibelungenheld
 
 
Johanna Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Caya 36
Cristallo I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Hagen Hahmann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Milano Classico
The Braes My Mobility / Royal Diamond
 
 
Mia Sandmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Novelis A
Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Nantano
 
 
Jolina Hornert
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Sinfonie WL
Surprice / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Mia Scheffer
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lady Weinberg GD
Lancer III / Weinberg
 
 
Marie Sophie Waltermann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Daiquiri H
Don William / Montmartre
 
 
Anna-Theresa Eickholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Revolverheld 10
Oosteinds Ricky / Vivaldi
 
 
Lynn Elkmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Nemo 221
Top Nantario / Duktus
 
 
Lucy Elisa Landermann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Koko Chanell
Night-Cup / Morning Risto
 
 
Lotta Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Kolvenfeld's Circus Ballerina
Top Carlos Cassini / Playback
 
 
Mona Kobrink
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Baychello
Bayus / Don Carlos
 
 
Philip Hilker
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Crack 33
Contendro I / Pilot
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070