Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-23 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 Dressur u. Springprüfung Kl. A
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018 2018-09-21
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Am Sportpark 1
Am Sportpark 1 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Jacqueline Everszumrode Jacqueline Everszumrode
Diane Linnemann Diane Linnemann
Anna Härtel Anna Marie Härtel
Lara Schapmann Lara Schapmann
Finn Henne Finn Schulze Henne
Caroline Reckordt Caroline Reckordt
Marcus Gerdemann Marcus Gerdemann
Johanna Knappheide Johanna Knappheide
Marlene Holtwick Marlene Holtwick
Annika Brökelmann Annika Brökelmann
Esther Lükens Esther Lükens
Katharina Wahlert Katharina Wahlert
Marie Bonsel Marie Bonsel
Nicole Erk Nicole Erk
Kathrin Jungnitz Kathrin Jungnitz
Anja Krüger Anja Krüger
Linda Frank Linda Frank
Kirsten Tüns Kirsten Tüns
Rabea Höner Rabea Höner
Sina Feuersträter Sina Feuersträter
Loris Barenbrock Loris Barenbrock
Mika Fallenberg Mika Fallenberg
Lena Merschhoff Lena Merschhoff
Luca Kuhlmann Luca Marie Kuhlmann
Stefan Cappenberg Stefan Cappenberg
Alicia Nuphaus Alicia Nuphaus
Melanie Kleine Beckmann Melanie kleine Beckmann
Carina Weinekötter Carina Weinekötter
Petra Fahlenbreder Petra Fahlenbreder
Nadine Gröne Nadine Gröne
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Jette Hülskötter Jette Marit Hülskötter
Nicole Spiekermann Nicole Spiekermann
Karin Steinhoff Karin Steinhoff
Uta Nettels Uta Nettels
Rebekka Pollmüller Rebekka Pollmüller
Paulina Krell Paulina Krell
Ines Schmerling Ines Schmerling
Nicole Haves Nicole Haves
Verena Beckamp Verena Beckamp
Lina Ribicic Lina Ribicic
Renee Katter Renee Sophie Katter
Thess Jansen Thess Jansen
Gesa Wilbrand Gesa Wilbrand
Laura Zumbrink Laura Zumbrink
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
Katharina Schulze Balhorn Katharina Schulze Balhorn
Sabine Bremer Sabine Bremer
Sarah Steffens Sarah Steffens
Lara Joy Bröskamp Lara Joy Bröskamp
Franzisk Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff Franzisk Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
Luisa Drees Luisa Drees
Michael Jeising Michael Jeising
Christina Kissing Christina Kissing
Pia Goldammer Pia Goldammer
Maike Serries Maike Serries
Cara Köppel Cara Köppel
Ruth Elkmann Ruth Elkmann
Kerstin Uetrecht Kerstin Uetrecht
Luzie Tünte Luzie Tünte
Hannah-Luisa Richter Hannah-Luisa Richter
Nina Strotjohann Nina Strotjohann
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann
Brigitte Fröhlig Brigitte Fröhlig
Thomas Becklönne Thomas Becklönne
Lioba Kruth Lioba Kruth
Simone Helweg Simone Helweg
Jona Sophie Baumjohann Jona Sophie Baumjohann
Katrin Fuchs Katrin Fuchs
Jeanette Feldsien Jeanette Feldsien
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Marlena Feldmann Marlena Feldmann
Rebecca Urban Rebecca Urban
Christina Eikenkötter Christina Eikenkötter
Annika Bloem Annika Bloem
Stefan Böckmann Stefan Böckmann
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Inga Ribicic Inga Ribicic
Marie-Sophie Händel Marie-Sophie Händel
Agneta Homann Agneta Homann
Lara Berlinghoff Lara Berlinghoff
Katrin Holwitt Katrin Holwitt
Nina Tigges Nina Tigges
Marie Bunzeck Marie Bunzeck
Lara Overmann Lara Overmann
Johanna Kimmina Johanna Kimmina
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Kristina Hollmann Kristina Hollmann
Sarah Kirst Sarah Kirst
Henrike Erdmann Henrike Erdmann
Jonna Stapel Jonna Stapel
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Sara Uetrecht Sara Sofia Uetrecht
Marion Schmalenstroth Marion Schmalenstroth
Sophie-Marie Böselt Sophie-Marie Böselt
Maren Greive Maren Greive
Pauline Tünte Pauline Tünte
Laurien Epping Laurien Epping
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Katharina Feldmann Katharina Feldmann
Paul Zuralst Paul Schulze Zuralst
Maja Barenbrock Maja Barenbrock
Berenike Strotkamp Berenike Strotkamp
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Johanna Haske Johanna Haske
Franziska Gemmeke Franziska Gemmeke
Johannes Wiemker Johannes Wiemker
Carina Stripper Carina Stripper
Eva Ellebracht Eva Ellebracht
Franziska Speckmann Franziska Speckmann
Anna Böckenförde Anna Böckenförde
Stephanie Grau Stephanie Grau
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Silvia Bisterfeld Silvia Bisterfeld
Hannah Sprenger Hannah Sprenger
Lisa Deipenwisch Lisa Deipenwisch
Inga-Christin Baalmann Inga-Christin Baalmann
Anja Lechtermann Anja Lechtermann
Sina Wiesbrock Sina Wiesbrock
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Christa Finke Christa Finke
Alida Schröder Alida Schröder
Teresa Budde Teresa Budde
Carla Horstkötter Carla Horstkötter
Celine Nees Celine Nees
Anke Lütkemöller Anke Lütkemöller
Doris Prominski Doris Prominski
Antonia Boensma Antonia Boensma
Karoline Huerkamp Karoline Huerkamp
Anna Nienaber Anna Nienaber
Nele Merla Nele Merla
Kira Helmrich Kira Helmrich
Sylvia Eversmeyer Sylvia Schöne
Medina Sekic Medina Sekic
Maren Zimmermeier Maren Zimmermeier
Leonie Habrock Leonie Habrock
Charlotte Boerner Charlotte Börner
Sonja Herrmann Sonja Herrmann
Vivien Borgmann Vivien Borgmann
Julia Schneider Julia Schneider
Beate Krämer Beate Buller
Alice Westerbeck Alice Westerbeck
Andre Böckmann Andre Böckmann
Vera Laukemper Vera Laukemper
Jana Serries Jana Serries
Nadine Teupe Nadine Teupe
Lena Wiegert Lena Wiegert
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Sarah Leismann Sarah Leismann
Andrea Frische Andrea Frische
Larissa Heine Larissa Heine
Markus Scharmann Markus Scharmann
Leonie Fischer Leonie Fischer
Christina Körkemeyer Christina Körkemeyer
Antonia Goldberg Antonia Goldberg
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Jule Kleinhans Jule Kleinhans
Janine Scharmann Janine Scharmann
Malin Glaser Malin Glaser
Kira Austrup Kira Austrup
Laura Pumpe Laura Pumpe
Jill Fischer Jill Fischer
Leonie Schulze henne Leonie Schulze-Henne
Jana Krieter Jana Krieter

Ennigerloh: Dressur u. Springprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2018, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 23.09.2018
location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Leonie Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
For Me 23
Fidertanz / Rubinstein I
 
 
Nicole Spiekermann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Confuego
Cayetano L / Diabas I
 
 
Inga-Christin Baalmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Lord Diamond 4
Landor / Gaidar
 
 
Beate Buller
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Don Johann 4
Diamo Gold / Carte d'Or
 
 
Carina Weinekötter
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Sirius Black Fire M
San Amour I / Rubinstein I
 
 
Kira Austrup
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Sir Charly 7
Contini / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Carina Stripper
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Roger Moore 3
Romanov / Don Schufro
 
 
Paulina Krell
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Qualestro D'La Vallee
Mr. Blue / Royal Ardent
 
 
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Cera R
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Karoline Huerkamp
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Rayman H
Rock Forever NRW / Hohenstein
 
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Witches' broom
Wellcome / Florestan I
 
 
Jette Marit Hülskötter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Great Dancer N
Giorgio N / Windsor N
 
 
Katrin Fuchs
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Rabauke CB
Riccio / Likoto xx
 
 
Andre Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Con Corazon 4
Colbert GTI / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Teresa Budde
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Colana 7
Castiglione L
 
 
Linda Frank
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chantal 307
Cristallo II / Lordanos
 
 
Brigitte Fröhlig
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Bella Belnera
Belissimo NRW / Just Spectacular xx
 
 
Lara Berlinghoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Quax 49
Quinta Real / Landino
 
 
Lioba Kruth
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ria WW
Riccione / Sterling
 
 
Silvia Bisterfeld
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Soleil du Noir S
Silbermond / Sir Oldenburg
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Calidos Darling
Calido I / Galant Vert xx
 
 
Thess Jansen
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Victoria's Secret 3
Valentino / Pluspunkt
 
 
Maren Zimmermeier
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Casper GL
Cristallo I / Barbados
 
 
Diane Linnemann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
A'Capaula
Acadius / Darß xx
 
 
Lina Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Bailys 8
Belissimo NRW / Davignon I
 
 
Marlena Feldmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Bandito 56
Ballettmeister / Londonderry
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Zafiro 17
Zorro T / Landino
 
 
Sabine Bremer
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Quila 3
Quotenkönig / Fleury
 
 
Petra Fahlenbreder
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Diara 19
Daddy Cool / Ritual
 
 
Paul Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Wilhelmine 48
Cassini II / Catano
 
 
Laurien Epping
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Clopfer
Chin Quin / Concord
 
 
Gesa Wilbrand
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Candy Eyes
 
 
Ruth Elkmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Glenn E
Grosso Z / Frühlingsball
 
 
Kathrin Jungnitz
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Swank Man
Steve / Albertus 112
 
 
Christa Finke
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Frida Kahlo 3
Filius Bedo / Maquisard xx
 
 
Leonie Schulze-Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Dagobert 87
 
 
Henrike Erdmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Floridee
Floresco NRW / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Berenike Strotkamp
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Antonio 123
Argentinus / Fabriano
 
 
Nina Tigges
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Bennysdale
Basic / Di Versace
 
 
Mika Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Don Diabolo NRW
Donchester / FS Maracaibo
 
 
Lara Overmann
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Comtess 184
Contendro I / Pay
 
 
Sarah Steffens
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Le Vision
Levisonn / Cardano
 
 
Sonja Herrmann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Regent 204
Real Diamond / Ehrentusch
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Amadou 10
Argentinus / Grand Amour
 
 
Rebecca Urban
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Calotta-U
Christiano / Democraat
 
 
Nadine Teupe
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Paul G
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Anna Böckenförde
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Soley 17
Sandro Bedo / Sir Schölling
 
 
Jonna Stapel
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Jheronimus
Junior Mariner / Landfrieden
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Almani
Almiro Z / Chasseur I
 
 
Larissa Heine
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Fabiola 276
Friedensritter / Show Star
 
 
Christina Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Real Heaven
Riccio / Donnerruf
 
 
Franzisk Pellengahr-Gröblinghoff
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Bonus 22
Belissimo NRW / Carte d'Or
 
 
Alida Schröder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Samye
Son of Cologne / Ehrentusch
 
 
Julia Schneider
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Belmar
Belissimo NRW / Jazz Time
 
 
Johanna Kimmina
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lancelot GD
Lordanos / Lord Pezi
 
 
Eva Ellebracht
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Pialotta 52
Polytraum / Gonfaron
 
 
Kirsten Tüns
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Abahachi 6
Arpeggio / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Sara Sofia Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Dzeko TF
Don Diabolo NRW / Principal Boy
 
 
Markus Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Clementine E
Captain Fire / Polydor
 
 
Jana Krieter
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Continus Lantus
Continus Grannus / Lavaro
 
 
Antonia Goldberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rosalie R
Riccione / Grosso Z
 
 
Lena Merschhoff
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Antigona 3
Acorath / Maurice
 
 
Antonia Boensma
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Choccocino SN
Conteur / Charisma
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Luna S 3
Landadel / Roderich
 
 
Agneta Homann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Eclaire 12
Strahlemann / New Star
 
 
Nicole Erk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Hipparion
Hotline / Donnerhall
 
 
Inga Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Frankenbach Lucy
Lamerto H / Monsieur AA
 
 
Stephanie Grau
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Feluna 3
Rivero II / Donnerwetter
 
 
Anna Nienaber
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Pikonella
Pik Labionics / Don William
 
 
Alicia Nuphaus
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Aquilino TN
A Lee Spring Power / Dammen
 
 
Nina Strotjohann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Amy Whinehouse 2
Arpeggio / Weinberg
 
 
Laura Pumpe
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Hella 390
Hotline / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Finn Schulze Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
April Night 2
Almox Prints J / Jasper
 
 
Nele Merla
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Rhavell
Regardez / Dinard L
 
 
Carla Horstkötter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Dollar Du Polydor
Dollar Du Murier / Polydor
 
 
Stefan Cappenberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Smax 2
Show Star / Agadin xx
 
 
Esther Lükens
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lacordiana
Lacordos / Donnersberg
 
 
Christina Kissing
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Lorelay F.M.
Leonardo F.M. / Ehrentanz I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Charlotte B 2
Captain Fire / Lancer III
 
 
Anke Lütkemöller
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Pauline 326
Pasolongo / Wenz
 
 
Janine Scharmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Twenty One R
Houston / Matador
 
 
Lena Wiegert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Inschalina
Iberio / Westminster
 
 
Melanie kleine Beckmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
HB Daim
HB Daylight / Kennedy WE
 
 
Anja Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Layla Ask
For Enjoy ASK Z / Lambrusco Ask
 
 
Annika Brökelmann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Clou 36
Chin Quin / Acord II
 
 
Pia Goldammer
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Chestnut from the North
Colman / Zeus
 
 
Maike Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Blind Date 30
Bravissimo / Rockwell
 
 
Luisa Drees
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cayestella
Cayetano L / Cristallo I
 
 
Lisa Deipenwisch
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Piedro 7
Peron / Charming 8
 
 
Anja Krüger
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Frechdachs 175
For Keeps / Feenspross xx
 
 
Stefan Böckmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Checker 72
Camax L / Agatenango
 
 
Charlotte Börner
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Remus 269
Rubiloh / Montmartre
 
 
Celine Nees
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
D'Artagnan 168
Alexandre Dumas / Confetti
 
 
Uta Nettels
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rochee C
Romanov / Dormello
 
 
Sina Wiesbrock
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Do Little 2
Davignon I / Lemon Tree
 
 
Kerstin Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chacalaco
Chepetto / Canturo
 
 
Doris Prominski
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Ramazzotti 89
Rubinero / Song of Joy
 
 
Marcus Gerdemann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sam 1033
Sandro Boy / Polydor
 
 
Christina Körkemeyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Katharina Schulze Balhorn
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Belissima 56
Belarus / Mailänder
 
 
Katrin Holwitt
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Legolas 191
Lissaro / Sartre
 
 
Michael Jeising
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Leohnardo
Lissaro / Contendro I
 
 
Vera Laukemper
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Contigo 47
Captain Fire / Come On
 
 
Laura Zumbrink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Makita 9
Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA
 
 
Medina Sekic
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cosmonaut 6
Cosmo-Pilot / Paradox I
 
 
Jule Kleinhans
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Chocolat Gd
Comme il faut 5 / Luxus G.D.
 
 
Alice Westerbeck
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Johanna Haske
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Hypothese K
Hofrat / Perpignon
 
 
Cara Köppel
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Billy the Kid 51
Balou du Rouet / Likoto xx
 
 
Luca Marie Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Carl-Leopold
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Katharina Feldmann
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Domherr 61
Don Presidente / Londonderry
 
 
Sarah Kirst
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Lady 2218
Lanciano / Artwig
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Pauline Tünte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Montelino 16
Medici / Playmate xx
 
 
Hannah Sprenger
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Caracas 88
Calato / Kilian
 
 
Anna Marie Härtel
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Schierensees Heart and Soul
Crown Hartbreaker / Martell
 
 
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cordina B
Cristallo I / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Johanna Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Sadonik 3
Sonetto / Gloucester
 
 
Sylvia Schöne
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Nesquick WZ
Quite Easy I / Graf Grannus
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Kristina Hollmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Bon Jovy
Baldini II / Urquell
 
 
Jana Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Clay's Quicklady
Clay / Quick Star
 
 
Jacqueline Everszumrode
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Quintana 67
Quinnus I / Landadel
 
 
Rebekka Pollmüller
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Valentina 59
Viscount / Top Gun II
 
 
Katharina Wahlert
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Clara Fall
Contini / Gralserbe
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Caritana Z
Caritano Z / Elegant de L'Ile
 
 
Sophie-Marie Böselt
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Louisville 4
La Calido / Dramaturg
 
 
Marion Schmalenstroth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Larina Rubinja
Laudabilis / Rubinstein I
 
 
Jill Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Linus W 2
Lordanos / Hamilton
 
 
Karin Steinhoff
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Donna Bea
Donnerruf / Diamo
 
 
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
A new Star II
A Gorgeous / Charm of Nibelungen
 
 
Nicole Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cooper's Girl
Captain Cooper / Collin L
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Concorda 2
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Maren Greive
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre 49
Condelaro / Casaretto
 
 
Rabea Höner
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Coradina 10
Con Chello / Ehrentusch
 
 
Simone Helweg
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cassy 57
Collin L / Bariton
 
 
Ines Schmerling
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Camaro 138
Curator 2 / Donnerball
 
 
Luzie Tünte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Montelino 16
Medici / Playmate xx
 
 
Marie-Sophie Händel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Fayola 6
Fleury / Belmont
 
 
Marie Bonsel
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Bacadi RS
Balous Bellini / Lanero NRW
 
 
Loris Barenbrock
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Summerjam
Syltwind 2 / Hemmingway
 
 
Jona Sophie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Camillo 170
Chico's Boy / Pinocchio
 
 
Marie Bunzeck
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Cantharellus
Continus Grannus / Ramiro Z
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Jheronimus
Junior Mariner / Landfrieden
 
 
Lara Schapmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Captain's Coco
Captain Jack 44 / Arpeggio
 
 
Jeanette Feldsien
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Cascade Cashel
Lærkens Cascade Dawn / Cloonisle Cashel
 
 
Renee Sophie Katter
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
V-Power 2
Versace R / Churchill
 
 
Sarah Leismann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Socks xx 6
Aeskulap xx / Shernazar xx
 
 
Kira Helmrich
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Iguazu 6
Insterburg 10 / Florestan I
 
 
Verena Beckamp
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Raffaelo 36
Rock Forever NRW / Weinberg
 
 
Maja Barenbrock
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Summerjam
Syltwind 2 / Hemmingway
 
 
Malin Glaser
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Sir Henry 259
San Schufro II / Faveur
 
 
Franziska Gemmeke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Exquidu
Expansion / Quo Vados I
 
 
Sina Feuersträter
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Daniel's
D'Agostino / Kaiserwalzer
 
 
Andrea Frische
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Camillo 214
Carell / Conteros
 
 
Lara Joy Bröskamp
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Silvanos L
Samarant / Royal Dance
 
 
Johannes Wiemker
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Lewaldo 2
Landor S / Grannus
 
 
Leonie Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Sunlight H 3
Sir Heinrich / Polydor
 
 
Marlene Holtwick
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Daila 13
Daily Deal / Don Bedo I
 
 
Nadine Gröne
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Naxos 25
Nobile / Liberty M
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Avalon Gold
A Lee Spring Power / Cordalme Z
 
 
Annika Bloem
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Fabiola 276
Friedensritter / Show Star
 
 
Caroline Reckordt
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Helena 228
Hochadel / Wanderer
 
 
Franziska Speckmann
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Colonel Cruz
Campus 25 / Corradino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070