Platz | Teilnehmer | Wertnote |
---|---|---|
Saskia Stricker
RUFV Rulle |
||
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
|
||
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Florian Meyer Zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Christin-Kathrin Schlott
RV Heidegut Eschede |
||
Marec Dänekas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Tanja Schmitz
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. |
||
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Zuzana Mikova
RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||
Gerald Geessink
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Marcus Busch
RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||
Paraic Kenny
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Marec Dänekas
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Maickel Lubbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. |
||
Niclas Baule
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Gerald Geessink
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Antonia Jochims
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||
Maickel Lubbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V. |
||
Marvin Drenkhahn
TG Wohlde e.V. |
||
Emanuele Cesarotti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||
Lukasz Przybylski
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Matthias Fuest
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||
Maximilian Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Maximilian Wurster
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Leonie Bredemeier
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Tanja Schmitz
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus e. V. |
||
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Heinrich Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||
Liudvikas Seilius
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||
Birgit Gärtner
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Felix Koller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||
Dirk Berghorn
RFV Ströhen e.V. |
||
Marvin Drenkhahn
TG Wohlde e.V. |