Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-22 Köln: Reitturnier Köln-Leverkusen 2018 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Köln 51061 Otto-Bayer-Str. 1
Otto-Bayer-Str. 1 , 51061 Köln
Reitturnier Köln-Leverkusen 2018 2018-09-22
DE Köln 51061 Otto-Bayer-Str. 1
Otto-Bayer-Str. 1 , 51061 Köln
Sabine Keßler Sabine Kessler
Karla Kodalle Karla Marie Kodalle
Andreas Hackenbroich Andreas Hackenbroich
Kai Fiebig Kai Fiebig
Norbert Strothmann Norbert Strothmann
Angela Betzhold Angela Betzhold
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Jürgen Bauch Jürgen Bauch
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Sebastian Herzberg Sebastian Herzberg
Philippe Chantelou Philippe Chantelou
Antonia Koll Antonia Koll
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Johannes Pannenbecker Johannes Pannenbecker
Anke Büsch Anke Büsch
Fabienne Eggenberger Fabienne Eggenberger
Frederike Wagner Frederike Wagner
Christina Cremer Christina Cremer
Hermann-Josef Mertes Hermann-Josef Mertes
Matthias Odenthal Matthias Odenthal
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Tess Ley Tess Viktoria Ley
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Leonie Offer Leonie Offer
Sabrina Busch Sabrina Busch
Norbert Kreutzer Norbert Kreutzer
Julia Forndran Julia Forndran
Philippe Chantelou Philippe Chantelou
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Sabrina Busch Sabrina Busch
Timm Korte Timm Korte
Meik Kalkuhl Meik Kalkuhl
Stefanie Axtmann Stefanie Axtmann
Heinz Roevenich Heinz Roevenich
Miriam Wieland Miriam Wieland
Sabrina Busch Sabrina Busch
Carolin Hoffmann Carolin Hoffmann
Johannes Pannenbecker Johannes Pannenbecker
Norbert Strothmann Norbert Strothmann
Philippe Chantelou Philippe Chantelou
Silke Sattler Silke Sattler
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Jana De Laet Jana de Laet
Esther Biesenbach Esther Biesenbach
Fabienne Eggenberger Fabienne Eggenberger
Beate Könemund Beate Könemund
Anke Büsch Anke Büsch
Matthias Odenthal Matthias Odenthal
Michael Fischer Michael Fischer
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Sarah Steinrötter Sarah Steinrötter
Norbert Kreutzer Norbert Kreutzer
Timm Korte Timm Korte
Antonia Koll Antonia Koll
Wilfried Hensen Wilfried Hensen
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Mihai Canta Mihai Canta
Stefan Fruhen Stefan Fruhen
Clara Beggerow Clara Beggerow
Sabine Keßler Sabine Kessler
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Christoph Laut Christoph Laut
Mihai Canta Mihai Canta
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Stefan Fruhen Stefan Fruhen
Wilfried Hensen Wilfried Hensen
Tanja Betzhold Tanja Betzhold
Mihai Canta Mihai Canta

Köln: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Köln-Leverkusen 2018, Köln to tournament
date: 22.09.2018
location: Köln
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sabrina Busch
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Quintender's Dream 2
Quintender 2 / Hamlet
 
 
Johannes Pannenbecker
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Mr. X 6
 
 
Johannes Pannenbecker
RFV St. Georg Büttgen e.V.
Germany
Phinya
Phin Phin / For Pleasure
 
 
Hermann-Josef Mertes
RPC Düsseldorf Eller e.V.
Germany
Indira 162
Indoctro / Landor S
 
 
Philippe Chantelou
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
France
Cadentis
Cardento / Cantus
 
 
Jana de Laet
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Blue Jack
Black Jack / Wienerwald
 
 
Frederike Wagner
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Canogara
Connor / Linaro
 
 
Wilfried Hensen
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
Germany
Spell Boy
Stedinger / Fleurop
 
 
Sabrina Busch
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Calvaro's Dream
Calvaro Z / Hamlet
 
 
Angela Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Carlito 40
Carrico / Argentinus
 
 
Matthias Odenthal
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Zartoga
Scandic / Ferro
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Ninjo 34
Numero Uno / Lacros
 
 
Anke Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Shaft 2
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Andreas Hackenbroich
RSV Leverkusen-Rheindorf
Germany
Spitzbub S
Sandro Boy Junior / Pathos
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Zauberlehrling 11
Canstakko / Athletico
 
 
Clara Beggerow
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
la Lopez 4
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Carolin Hoffmann
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Night Light
Numero Uno / Contendro I
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Freaky 6
Ogano Sitte / Topas
 
 
Norbert Kreutzer
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Badenia 3
Balou du Rouet / Walzertakt
 
 
Tess Viktoria Ley
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Germany
Culina 3
Cristallo I / Larome
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Claudette 2
Cicero Z van Paemel / Karandasj
 
 
Michael Fischer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Austria
Comba
Cordalme Z / Grandeur
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Stanley 164
Stakkato / Rabino
 
 
Sarah Steinrötter
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Cordial 27
Caretino / Capitol I
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Cassius Clay 28
Carlando I / Libero H
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Ustina
Ustinov / Calido I
 
 
Philippe Chantelou
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
France
Vivienne 14
Veneur / Darnels
 
 
Stefan Fruhen
RV 1878 e.V.Vorst
Germany
Kaschira 6
Der Senaat 111 / Calino
 
 
Jürgen Bauch
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Dobert
D-Online / Alpenkoenig
 
 
Stefanie Axtmann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Crystal Saphire
Cristallo I / Rodney
 
 
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Mr. Grey 3
Lord Pezi / Capitol I
 
 
Stefan Fruhen
RV 1878 e.V.Vorst
Germany
Louisiana 141
Ludwigs As / Apart
 
 
Mihai Canta
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Romania
Abbottabad CH
Arpeggio / Equest Carnute
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Gracia Cantate
VDL Zirocco Blue / Cantos
 
 
Meik Kalkuhl
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
FS Checkpoint
Cassini Boy Junior / Lancer II
 
 
Esther Biesenbach
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Bon Amie L
Blackstone I / Severus xx
 
 
Norbert Kreutzer
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Diacontara
Diarado / Contender
 
 
Wilfried Hensen
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
Germany
Lacuna 10
Shirkan Z / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Anke Büsch
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e.V.
Germany
Stroller 17
Stanley / Espri
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Norman 89
Numero Uno / Landauer
 
 
Silke Sattler
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Calimero 580
Clearway / Acorado I
 
 
Sabine Kessler
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Taggy GL
Templer GL xx / Rekord GL
 
 
Antonia Koll
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Elaine 43
Numero Uno / Edison
 
 
Kai Fiebig
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid e.V.
Germany
Conelli 9
VDL Empire / Nimmerdor
 
 
Timm Korte
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Amazing Girl
Arezzo VDL / Indoctro
 
 
Mihai Canta
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Romania
Amigo 1824
Atlantic VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Risky Girl
Risky Fun / Lapis Lazuli
 
 
Fabienne Eggenberger
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Switzerland
Chimichurri 3
Conello / Calgary
 
 
Karla Marie Kodalle
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Fittipaldi
Cincinnatti / Goodwill
 
 
Christina Cremer
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Germany
Sanchiero
Sandro Boy Junior / Aspros xx
 
 
Sebastian Herzberg
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Lesandro 13
Levisonn / Azett
 
 
Matthias Odenthal
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Quisz
Pessoa VDL / Barnaul xx
 
 
Norbert Strothmann
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Coppergirl
Crawford 5 / Caletto III
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Buenos Aires 9
Balou du Rouet / Escudo I
 
 
Julia Forndran
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Landjonker's Ju
Landjonker (Fruhling) / Grannus
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Enterprise 15
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Casino Gold
Casino Berlin / Stakkato Gold
 
 
Christoph Laut
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Ce zwei
Comme il faut 5 / Fernando I
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
Germany
Chupa Chups 12
Canturano I / Burggraaf
 
 
Timm Korte
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Cronus VA
Carthago / Caretino
 
 
Heinz Roevenich
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
Germany
Tolkien des Ibes
 
 
Antonia Koll
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Calistos la Sija
Contendro I / Mont Du Cantal AA
 
 
Sabine Kessler
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Thetis GL
Templer GL xx / Rekord GL
 
 
Mihai Canta
Reit- und Fahrverein Jan von Werth Jülich e. V.
Romania
Pandora von Hary
President / Moujik de Sohan
 
 
Leonie Offer
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Calvin W OLD
Clintissimo Z / Feuerwerk
 
 
Norbert Strothmann
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Hidalgo 114
High Spirits / Conteur
 
 
Fabienne Eggenberger
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Switzerland
Alaska G
Olympic Fire / Alexis Z
 
 
Beate Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Can Live
Contendro I / Drosselklang I
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Calucci 17
Numero Uno / Elmshorn
 
 
Sabrina Busch
RFV Ratheim 1951 e.V.
Germany
Flinn 5
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / French Buffet xx
 
 
Tanja Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Cassini's Star
Cassini I / Quick Star
 
 
Philippe Chantelou
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
France
Sapphire 9
Verdi Tn / Emilion
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070