Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-11-10 Zörbig/OT Prussendorf: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Zörbig/OT Prussendorf 06780 Parkstr. 13
Parkstr. 13 , 06780 Zörbig/OT Prussendorf
Reitturnier Prussendorf 2018 2018-11-09
DE Zörbig/OT Prussendorf 06780 Parkstr. 13
Parkstr. 13 , 06780 Zörbig/OT Prussendorf
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Philipp Lyck Philipp Lyck
Carsten Schoechert Carsten Schoechert
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Lena Neumeister Lena Neumeister
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Niels Klüsener Niels Klüsener
Tino Seeger Tino Seeger
Friederike Kersten Friederike Kersten
Ivana Lesemann Ivana Lesemann
Silvana Soldmann Silvana Soldmann
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Kiara Georgi Kiara Georgi
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Sandy Noack Sandy Noack
Kristin Windisch Kristin Windisch
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Anne Keller Anne Keller
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Ivana Lesemann Ivana Lesemann
Jessica Koch Jessica Koch
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Ivana Lesemann Ivana Lesemann
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Hedy Trümper Hedy Trümper
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Nastasia Kaufmann Nastasia Kaufmann
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Aurelien Perrier Aurelien Perrier
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Carsten Schoechert Carsten Schoechert
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Kay Körber Kay Körber
Jessica Koch Jessica Koch
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Steffen Buchheim Steffen Buchheim
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt

Zörbig/OT Prussendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 10/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Prussendorf 2018, Zörbig/OT Prussendorf to tournament
date: 10.11.2018
location: Zörbig/OT Prussendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ivana Lesemann
RFV Halberstadt e.V.
Germany
Acadia M.E
Araconit / Nicht gekört
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Carina 519
Consul / Escudo I
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Cazano
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Sandy Noack
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Lee 38
Liberty Son / Astrachan
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Quino 22
Quintender 2 / Grand Amour
 
 
Lena Neumeister
RFV Uthmöden e.V.
Germany
Quintana 86
Quintus Gold / Syphir
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Callaghan Valley 2
Clearway / Caletto I
 
 
Hedy Trümper
RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V.
Germany
Charis 32
Colorit / Ferman
 
 
Nastasia Kaufmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chocolat 33
Chalan / Kolibri
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cevaro
Cero / Graziano
 
 
Philipp Lyck
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Loli Pop
Landjäger G / Graf Sponeck
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Ivana Lesemann
RFV Halberstadt e.V.
Germany
Elaiza FBH
Epilot / Libero H
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cassanova Classic
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Venezia 70
Verdi Tn / Forrester
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Conte Bellino
Conte Bellini / Kolibri
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Esperanto 27
Escudo I / For Feeling
 
 
Kay Körber
RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V.
Germany
Pokerface 45
Pasco / Escudo I
 
 
Aurelien Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
France
Calico
Clinton H / Pesus xx
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Stakkaluna
Stakkatol / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Jessica Koch
RFV Westerhausen e.V.
Germany
Call me Cassini
Cassini II / Contender
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coralina N
Chacito / Colorit
 
 
Jessica Koch
RFV Westerhausen e.V.
Germany
Saphira von der Wasserburg
Salito / Rabino
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cosido
Cosimo / Calido I
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Bad Boy Libellule
Rackam de Lojou / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quickett
Quite Capitol / Candillo Z
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Montario
Monte Bellini / Orkan
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Pizza Hut's Linnerick
Larenco / General I
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Celest 8
Cellestial / Levisto Z
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Siec Cataleya
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coldplay 48
Calido I / Compliment
 
 
Ivana Lesemann
RFV Halberstadt e.V.
Germany
Leonardo Da Vinci 13
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Leo 633
Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lorena 145
Quality 9 / Corrado I
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Ludwig 273
Lamm de Fetan / Landron B
 
 
Niels Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Caso
Casskeni II / Kaiserwind
 
 
Tino Seeger
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Le Quidam
Landjunge / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Corina 110
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Carsten Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lesa
Lewinski / Salito
 
 
Kiara Georgi
RTZ Rodleben
Germany
Monsun 118
Monte Bellini / Lord de Luxe
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charistea
Cefalo / D'Olympic
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Kristin Windisch
RV Königsborn 1990 e.V.
Germany
Quentana vom Arendsee
Quality Time Tn / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 172
Crossfire / Brandenburger
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Carli 11
Carlucci 13 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Curtis 77
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cloony 8
Can Do L / Godolphin
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Lintous
Linton / Sheyenne de Baugy
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Monte Fabriana
Monte Bellini / Fabriano
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lucatoni 23
Lord Z / Caretino
 
 
Silvana Soldmann
Reitverein am Geiseltalsee Braunsbedra e.V.
Germany
Bungee 13
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Casper 374
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Anne Keller
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Duncan
Daddy Cool / Damour
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Buzios
Baldini II / Calmaro
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Cingsize
Clinton I / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Steffen Buchheim
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vainqueur D'Avenir
Van Helsing / Contendro I
 
 
Friederike Kersten
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Otara
Olympic Fire / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Selma K.
Saverio / Adeptus
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Chamberlain 54
Cassandro 10 / Raphael
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Chappeloup
Fergar Mail / Caretano Z
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Iron Man 11
Incolor / Larius
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 9
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Carsten Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Minze 9
Lazio / Argentinus
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Konkord 5
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070