Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-13 Braunschweig: Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Braunschweig 38104 Kirchweg 7
Kirchweg 7 , 38104 Braunschweig
Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018 2018-09-13
DE Braunschweig 38104 Kirchweg 7
Kirchweg 7 , 38104 Braunschweig
Gabriele Görnert Gabriele Görnert
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Tertu Waldschmitt Tertu Waldschmitt
Alina Braun Alina Braun
Charly Sellier Charly Sellier
Nora Tranins Nora Tranins
Maike Uekermann Maike Uekermann
Sven Rudolph Sven Rudolph
Lisa-Ann Mukodzi Lisa-Ann Mukodzi
Jenny Meier Jenny Meier
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Lisa Isensee Lisa Isensee
Jenny Meier Jenny Meier
Alexander Uekermann Alexander Uekermann
Johanna Bernhard Johanna Bernhard
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Hendrik Goslar Hendrik Goslar
Inga Hruschka Inga Hruschka
Hannah Weinkopf Hannah Weinkopf
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Anina-Mara Waletzky Anina-Mara Waletzky
Frank Friedl Frank Friedl
Anina-Mara Waletzky Anina-Mara Waletzky
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Carolin Schulz Carolin Schulz
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Christopher Dittmann Christopher Dittmann
Daniel Wesche Daniel Wesche
Charly Sellier Charly Sellier
Charly Sellier Charly Sellier
Katharine Kohrs Katharine Kohrs
JAN MERTENS Jan Mertens
Florian Habermann Florian Habermann
Rene Meyer Rene Meyer
Greta Sundermeyer Greta Sundermeyer
Katharine Kohrs Katharine Kohrs
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Peter Korn-Finke Peter Korn-Finke

Braunschweig: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 23)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018, Braunschweig to tournament
date: 13.09.2018
location: Braunschweig
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Peter Korn-Finke
Germany
Capo 25
Canstakko
 
 
Gabriele Görnert
RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
Germany
Cuno M
Canstakko / Numero Uno
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
ATC's Babalu
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Vienna PJ
Voltaire / Silvio I
 
 
Alina Braun
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Vivi Lotta 2
 
 
Katharine Kohrs
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Little Lord PJ
Landfein / Libero H
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
Amsterdam 29
Arezzo VDL / All in One
 
 
Maike Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Frieda 299
 
 
Nora Tranins
RFV Wittingen
Germany
Chadora Lady PS
Chacco-Blue / V.sambia 58
 
 
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
Germany
Chackalito
Check In 2 / Salito
 
 
Tertu Waldschmitt
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Lokkaido TW
Levisonn / Any Tyme
 
 
Jan Mertens
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Quick Carla
Quick Star IV CH / Chambertin
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
Qui Son 3
 
 
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Qualibro
FRH Quaid / Salito
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Coralie PJ
Comissario / Lordanos
 
 
Charly Sellier
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Cassiana 26
Casiro I / Calido I
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
Samson 540
 
 
Johanna Bernhard
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cori Pep
Cellestial / Esteban xx
 
 
Jenny Meier
PF Rothsee u. U. e.V.
Germany
Grey Pearl
 
 
Christopher Dittmann
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Aperol PJ
Asti Spumante 7 / Contender
 
 
Inga Hruschka
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
Germany
Stella H
 
 
Hannah Weinkopf
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Pearl of spring
 
 
Charly Sellier
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Leandro 202
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Veltinns Blondie RS
 
 
Charly Sellier
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Pagamellie
Argelith's Stakkato / Indorado
 
 
Hendrik Goslar
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Claron's Royal
Clarcon / Aljano
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
Download 6
Diacontinus / Escudo I
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Pablo 540
Prominenz / Nariston
 
 
Jenny Meier
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
Germany
Checkmo
Check In 2 / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Florian Habermann
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Dear Henry 2
Daily Deal / Relevant
 
 
Anina-Mara Waletzky
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V.
Germany
Caldamo
DSP Colfosco / Damour
 
 
Lisa Isensee
Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Christiane GS
Cloney / Escudo I
 
 
Daniel Wesche
RFV Samswegen e.V.
Germany
Paso Doble 47
Prominenz / Ramiro's Bube
 
 
Lisa-Ann Mukodzi
RV Gifhorn
Germany
Cassiopeia H
Cassini II / Acorado I
 
 
Carolin Schulz
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
Cassidor 4
 
 
Katharine Kohrs
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Vaiana 4
Voltaire / Werther
 
 
Rene Meyer
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Spectre 6
Argelith's Stakkato / Cassini II
 
 
Anina-Mara Waletzky
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V.
Germany
Ramina AW
Ramiro's Son II / Louis
 
 
Greta Sundermeyer
MTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
Germany
Belsebub
Bon Bravour / Wie Weltmeyer
 
 
Frank Friedl
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quenty 4
Quintender 2 / Piccadilly
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070