Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-13 Braunschweig: Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Braunschweig 38104 Kirchweg 7
Kirchweg 7 , 38104 Braunschweig
Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018 2018-09-13
DE Braunschweig 38104 Kirchweg 7
Kirchweg 7 , 38104 Braunschweig
Anina-Mara Waletzky Anina-Mara Waletzky
Daniel Wesche Daniel Wesche
Laura Weber Laura Weber
Hendrik Goslar Hendrik Goslar
Nora Tranins Nora Tranins
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Katharine Kohrs Katharine Kohrs
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Rene Meyer Rene Meyer
Jolie Ader Jolie Marie Ader
JAN MERTENS Jan Mertens
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Frank Friedl Frank Friedl
Jenny Meier Jenny Meier
Simone Smitz Simone Smitz
Maike Uekermann Maike Uekermann
Vanessa Buchheister Vanessa Buchheister
Constanze Sachse Constanze Leipold
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Johanna Bernhard Johanna Bernhard
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Lisa Isensee Lisa Isensee
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Peter Korn-Finke Peter Korn-Finke
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Florian Habermann Florian Habermann
Carolin Schulz Carolin Schulz
Misch,Jasmin Misch,Jasmin Misch,Jasmin
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Katharine Kohrs Katharine Kohrs
Christoph Schlomm Christoph Schlomm
Jenny Meier Jenny Meier
Phillip Hilmer Phillip Hilmer
Anneke Wilharm Anneke Wilharm
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Katja Brammertz Katja Brammertz
Greta Sundermeyer Greta Sundermeyer
Alexander Uekermann Alexander Uekermann
Anina-Mara Waletzky Anina-Mara Waletzky
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
JAN MERTENS Jan Mertens
Christopher Dittmann Christopher Dittmann
Sima Dr. Sima Kienz Dr.
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
Inga Hruschka Inga Hruschka
Sven Rudolph Sven Rudolph
Jessica - Celine Matejcek Jessica-Celine Matejcek
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Tertu Waldschmitt Tertu Waldschmitt

Braunschweig: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 24)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018, Braunschweig to tournament
date: 13.09.2018
location: Braunschweig
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Florian Habermann
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Dear Henry 2
Daily Deal / Relevant
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Coralie PJ
Comissario / Lordanos
 
 
Christoph Schlomm
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
First-Class 6
For Feeling
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Pablo 540
Prominenz / Nariston
 
 
Constanze Leipold
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Chacco fly G
Castino 4 / Cassini II
 
 
Greta Sundermeyer
MTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
Germany
Belsebub
Bon Bravour / Wie Weltmeyer
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Van Tao RCG
Van Helsing / Cranach
 
 
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller
Sweden
Serafina 74
Spartacus Tn / Corrado I
 
 
Jan Mertens
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Cassandra G
Stakkato / Contendro I
 
 
Anina-Mara Waletzky
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V.
Germany
Ramina AW
Ramiro's Son II / Louis
 
 
Daniel Wesche
RFV Samswegen e.V.
Germany
Paso Doble 47
Prominenz / Ramiro's Bube
 
 
Jolie Marie Ader
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Carlotta GS 3
Canstakko / Escudo I
 
 
Tertu Waldschmitt
RG Schillerslage e.V.
Germany
Lokkaido TW
Levisonn / Any Tyme
 
 
Nora Tranins
RFV Wittingen
Germany
Chadora Lady
Chacco-Blue / Nintender
 
 
Lisa Isensee
Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Christiane GS
Cloney / Escudo I
 
 
Carolin Schulz
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
Cassidor 4
 
 
Jessica-Celine Matejcek
RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
Germany
Fantasie 325
Greylight / Heidbergs Nancho Nova
 
 
Katharine Kohrs
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Vaiana 4
Voltaire / Werther
 
 
Jenny Meier
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
Germany
Baluna 9
Balou du Rouet / Stolzenberg
 
 
Sven Rudolph
PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V.
Germany
Chackalito
Check In 2 / Salito
 
 
Phillip Hilmer
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land
Germany
Chefin van der Hofe
Balou du Reventon / Quite Easy I
 
 
Christopher Dittmann
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Aperol PJ
Asti Spumante 7 / Contender
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
Sparrow 6
Mtf Starpower / Stolzenberg
 
 
Jan Mertens
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Naskari de Reve
Nabab de Rêve / Askari
 
 
Katja Brammertz
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
Fayvel
 
 
Misch,Jasmin
Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
Germany
Davita 19
Diacontinus / Calido I
 
 
Maike Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Frieda 299
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Celeste 51
Cloney / Lancer II
 
 
Vanessa Buchheister
Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage
Germany
Catini 2
Catoki / Cassini II
 
 
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Fine Lucy S
Helenenhof's Catoo / Canto
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Vienna PJ
Voltaire / Silvio I
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Savenia 2
Stakkato / Valentino
 
 
Johanna Bernhard
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cori Pep
Cellestial / Esteban xx
 
 
Frank Friedl
RV Pferdefreunde Müden u. U. e.V.
Germany
Quenty 4
Quintender 2 / Piccadilly
 
 
Katharine Kohrs
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Little Lord PJ
Landfein / Libero H
 
 
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
Germany
Capo 25
Canstakko / Escudo I
 
 
Hendrik Goslar
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Venecia 23
Viscount / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Anneke Wilharm
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Samantha 214
Stalypso / Lohengrin T
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
Samson 540
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Olymaro
 
 
Anina-Mara Waletzky
St. Georg Ges. d. Pferdefreunde Gifhorn e.V.
Germany
Caldamo
DSP Colfosco / Damour
 
 
Laura Weber
Germany
Cellest Za Luna
Cellestial / Chasseur I
 
 
Rene Meyer
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Spectre 6
Stakkato / Cassini II
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
ATC's Babalu
 
 
Inga Hruschka
Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf
Germany
Stella H
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Geronimo 719
Graf Top / Silvio I
 
 
Jenny Meier
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
Germany
Checkmo
Check In 2 / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Veltinns Blondie RS
 
 
Sima Kienz Dr.
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Lucinda 58
Levisonn / Augustinus xx
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
Qui Son 3
 
 
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Qualibro
FRH Quaid / Salito
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
Sternmarke 3
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070