Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-09-13 Braunschweig: Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Braunschweig 38104 Kirchweg 7
Kirchweg 7 , 38104 Braunschweig
Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018 2018-09-13
DE Braunschweig 38104 Kirchweg 7
Kirchweg 7 , 38104 Braunschweig
Phillip Hilmer Phillip Hilmer
Melissa Fricke Melissa Fricke
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Katharine Kohrs Katharine Kohrs
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Anneke Wilharm Anneke Wilharm
JAN MERTENS Jan Mertens
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Christoph Schlomm Christoph Schlomm
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Florian Habermann Florian Habermann
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Chris Jürgens Chris Jürgens
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Christin Tidow Christin Tidow
Guntars Lukasevskis Guntars Lukasevskis
Jolie Ader Jolie Marie Ader
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Hans-Günter Stürze Hans-Günter Stürze
Rene Meyer Rene Meyer
Sima Dr. Sima Kienz Dr.
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Constanze Sachse Constanze Leipold
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Fabian Clar Fabian Clar
Jenny Meier Jenny Meier
Alexander Uekermann Alexander Uekermann
Katja Brammertz Katja Brammertz
Peter Korn-Finke Peter Korn-Finke
JAN MERTENS Jan Mertens
Laura Weber Laura Weber
Manfred Prenzel Manfred Prenzel
Christoph Schlomm Christoph Schlomm
Josephine Dallmann Josephine Dallmann
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Simone Smitz Simone Smitz
Ilka Glienewinkel Ilka Glienewinkel
Mandy Marcheel Mandy Marcheel
Johanna Bernhard Johanna Bernhard
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Hendrik Goslar Hendrik Goslar
Misch,Jasmin Misch,Jasmin Misch,Jasmin
Jessica Tesche Jessica Tesche
Hendrik Schäfer Hendrik Schäfer
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Guntars Lukasevskis Guntars Lukasevskis
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Josephine Dallmann Josephine Dallmann
Myriem Funke Myriem Funke
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Birke Leuwer Birke Leuwer
Hans-Günter Stürze Hans-Günter Stürze

Braunschweig: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 25)

tournament: Reitturnier Braunschweig - Volkmarode 2018, Braunschweig to tournament
date: 13.09.2018
location: Braunschweig
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Birke Leuwer
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Anton BL
Asti's Amsterdam / Perigueux
 
 
Hendrik Goslar
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Venecia 23
Viscount / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Myriem Funke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Quicki H.O.
Quality 9 / Loredo
 
 
Sima Kienz Dr.
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Lucinda 58
Levisonn / Augustinus xx
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
ATC's Castillo
Cassillias / Perpignon
 
 
Jessica Tesche
RFV Königslutter u. U.
Germany
Suri 32
Stolzenberg / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Palm Beach 33
VDL Zirocco Blue / Acorado I
 
 
Fabian Clar
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Vicanto
Vivant / Linton
 
 
Christin Tidow
RFStall Tidow e.V.
Germany
Cash me
Cloney / Newcomer
 
 
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
Germany
Sasou PJ
Stanley / Chico's Boy
 
 
Florian Habermann
RV Barwedel u. U.
Germany
Scarlett 721
Stolzenberg / Graf Remus
 
 
Jan Mertens
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Naskari de Reve
Nabab de Rêve / Askari
 
 
Laura Weber
Germany
Cellest Za Luna
Cellestial / Chasseur I
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
Sparrow 6
Mtf Starpower / Stolzenberg
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Ella 139
Connor / Cassini I
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Vienna PJ
Voltaire / Silvio I
 
 
Ilka Glienewinkel
Reitgemeinschaft Heisede e.V.
Germany
Nike Free H
Numero Uno / Stakkato
 
 
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V.
Germany
Gitana 264
Grey Top / Calido I
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Liz 43
Lord Argentinus / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Priamos 140
Perigueux / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Chris Jürgens
RFV Kunrau e.V.
Germany
Finola 9
Favorit Ask / Collini
 
 
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Fine Lucy S
Helenenhof's Catoo / Canto
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Caribu 7
Carrico / Duros 3471
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
Face to Face 7
For Pleasure / Escudo I
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Scotch 49
Stanley / Graf Top
 
 
Guntars Lukasevskis
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Latvia
Cinzana 7
Contendros Bube / Carbid 3
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Skippy Jo PJ
Stakkato / Cassini II
 
 
Anneke Wilharm
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Samantha 214
Stalypso / Lohengrin T
 
 
Christoph Schlomm
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
Forrest 45
For Feeling / Toronto
 
 
Misch,Jasmin
Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
Germany
Davita 19
Diacontinus / Calido I
 
 
Christoph Schlomm
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
First-Class 6
For Feeling
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Savenia 2
Stakkato / Valentino
 
 
Manfred Prenzel
Pro Pferd
Germany
Bla Bla Luna
Balou du Rouet / Lord Kemm
 
 
Katja Brammertz
RFV Cremlingen u. U.
Germany
Fayvel
 
 
Rene Meyer
Germany
Sitara 16
Stakkato / Continue
 
 
Melissa Fricke
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land
Germany
Gatsby 167
Grey Top / Crazy Classic
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Geronimo 719
Graf Top / Silvio I
 
 
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Ib Qualita
FRH Quaid / Salito
 
 
Hans-Günter Stürze
RV Etingen e.V.
Germany
Ignatz 27
Inliner / For Edition I
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Van Tao RCG
Van Helsing / Cranach
 
 
Jolie Marie Ader
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Carlotta GS 3
Canstakko / Escudo I
 
 
Phillip Hilmer
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land
Germany
Chefin van der Hofe
Balou du Reventon / Quite Easy I
 
 
Jenny Meier
RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
Germany
Baluna 9
Balou du Rouet / Stolzenberg
 
 
Guntars Lukasevskis
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Latvia
Carpe Diem 85
DSP Charmanto / Glenfiddich
 
 
Josephine Dallmann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lunik Mission
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Olymaro
 
 
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller
Sweden
Carrica 9
Carrico / Corrado I
 
 
Mandy Marcheel
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Lorkato M
Lordanos / Stakkato
 
 
Jan Mertens
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Stakkatos Cassandra G
Stakkato / Contendro I
 
 
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
Germany
Caschpar
Cassus / Acorado I
 
 
Johanna Bernhard
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Chilli Pep 2
Content de Lui / Lord Calando
 
 
Constanze Leipold
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Calabaza chica
Crazy true Colour / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
Hendrik Schäfer
RFV Vechelde
Germany
San Pellegrino 11
Stolzenberg / Nobre xx
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Chachas Fire
Cachas / Coriander
 
 
Josephine Dallmann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucky Crazy Cindy
Lordanos / Calypso II
 
 
Katharine Kohrs
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Vaiana 4
Voltaire / Werther
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Greylady
Grey Top / Earl
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070