Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-10-18 Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin: Reitturnier Pausin 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin 14621 Krugweg 5-7
Krugweg 5-7 , 14621 Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin
Reitturnier Pausin 2018 2018-10-18
DE Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin 14621 Krugweg 5-7
Krugweg 5-7 , 14621 Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin
Peter Fröhlich Peter Fröhlich
Miriam Graul Miriam Graul
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Carsten Biermann Carsten Biermann
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Pia Janecke Pia Janecke
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Hans-Christian Zieten Hans-Christian Zieten
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Sylvio Gleitsmann Sylvio Gleitsmann
Tina Hertel Tina Hertel
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Udo Verworner Udo Verworner
Marco Makosch Marco Alexander Makosch
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Theresa Heublein Theresa Heublein
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Kai Wallenhauer Kai Wallenhauer
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Annelen Heinrich Annelen Heinrich
Stephan Hoffmann Stephan Hoffmann
Marco Makosch Marco Alexander Makosch
Torsten Mielke Torsten Mielke
Constanze Meier Constanze Meier
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Christian Dietrich Christian Dietrich
Constanze Meier Constanze Meier
Tina Hertel Tina Hertel
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Annelen Heinrich Annelen Heinrich
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Stephan Hoffmann Stephan Hoffmann
Julia Mackerodt Julia Mackerodt
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Ines Villmann-Doll Ines Villmann-Doll
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Martin Wißenbach Martin Wißenbach
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Carsten Biermann Carsten Biermann
Claudia Abraham Claudia Abraham
Stefan Böse Stefan Böse
Caroline Von Bredow Caroline von Bredow
Johanna-Theresa Schön Johanna-Theresa Schön
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Julian Sass Julian Sass
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov

Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Pausin 2018, Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin to tournament
date: 18.10.2018
Location: Schönwalde/Glien - Pausin
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Chacco Red 3
Chacco Me Biolley / Alvalon
 
 
Annelen Heinrich
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Askina 5
Askido / Frappant
 
 
Caroline von Bredow
Blankenfelder RV e.V.
Germany
Con Acord 2
Cinsey / Acadius
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Oscar de la Hoya 2
Como / Celano
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Bear Bay Venus
Catcall / Carano
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Carcoon
Cartoon / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Theresa Heublein
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Diego 560
Contefino / Junior STV
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
My Lord Corrado
Mylord Carthago / Corrado I
 
 
Julian Sass
RV Pappelhof Staven e.V.
Germany
Con Argentus
Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus
 
 
Tina Hertel
RFV Kleeblatt-Berlin e.V.
Germany
Quipu 7
Quo Vados I / Caletto I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Comet 259
Contender / Painter's Row xx
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Croxley
Casskeni II / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Johanna-Theresa Schön
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Quasbo
Quadroneur / Saccor
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Filounus Ps
Filou de Muze / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
El Amigo
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cassini I
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Chadonna 3
Chacco-Blue / Carinue
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Celouisia
Cellestial / Lesotho
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cadoro 5
Cador / Fruehling
 
 
Marco Alexander Makosch
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Bella Amorosa
Bernini / Silverstone
 
 
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V.
Germany
Clitschka
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Bulgaria
Diatavia PS
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Contender
 
 
Hans-Christian Zieten
RFV Bechlin e.V.
Germany
Altaiir
Almoretto / Heraldik xx
 
 
Constanze Meier
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Claks
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
Germany
Casino 92
Casino Berlin OLD / Catano
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Centos 6
Cellestial / Rocadero
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Catch Me P
Cador / Quattro B
 
 
Tina Hertel
RFV Kleeblatt-Berlin e.V.
Germany
Larcon`s Leporello
Larcon / Cardenio
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Celancio Ps
Centadel / Lancer III
 
 
Annelen Heinrich
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Dorado 207
For Fashion / Calido I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Calypso 483
Conthargos / Ramino
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Corsall
Connor / Lennon
 
 
Killian Norris
Aeugst am Albis
Ireland
Clara 170
Conlander / Apollo
 
 
Martin Wißenbach
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Zaccorado Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Acorado I
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Nero Uno
Numero Uno / Champion's Shadow
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Artemis V
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Carrica
Carrico / Alcatraz
 
 
Peter Fröhlich
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Lillemor S
Levistano / Acord II
 
 
Marco Alexander Makosch
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Cooper 200
Coupe D'Or / Kolibris As
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cardino Ass
Calidrio / Re Mexico
 
 
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Siss 2
Stolzenberg / Graf Grannus
 
 
Killian Norris
Aeugst am Albis
Ireland
Valentina 114
Van Helsing / Continue
 
 
Christian Dietrich
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cloud number nine
Calido I / Uckermaerker
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Claudia Abraham
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Nellson
Nekton / Colman
 
 
Udo Verworner
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Cadicia
Como / Le Grand II
 
 
Sylvio Gleitsmann
RFV Am Kindelwald e.V.
Germany
Cellitho
Cellestial / Granulit
 
 
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Claire 175
Comme il faut 5 / Corofino II
 
 
Killian Norris
Aeugst am Albis
Ireland
Diabrando
Diarado / Brandenburger
 
 
Stephan Hoffmann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Contharlot
Conthargos / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Stefan Böse
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Chaccball
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Miriam Graul
RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V.
Germany
Cadence 10
Cellestial / Kai
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Coscada
Cositino / Amorado
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Canillo 2
Clarimo Ask / Cellestial
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Hemingway 83
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Burggraaf
 
 
Constanze Meier
RV Vorsfelde
Germany
Violetta B 3
Viscount / Contendro I
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Chumbumbus RP
Cellestial / Antaeus
 
 
Torsten Mielke
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Pikes Peak 7
 
 
Stephan Hoffmann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
 
 
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Saint Salut
Stakkato / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Kai Wallenhauer
RC Olympia Stadion Berlin e.V.
Germany
Claramia 3
Cloney / Levisto Z
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Bulgaria
Filipo S
Favorit Ask / Lancer III
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Messalia Blue Ps
HH Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Carina
Cellestial / Askari
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Django 398
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Lamoureux I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070