Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-12-14 Münster-Handorf: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2018 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-5 jährige
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2018 2018-12-14
DE Münster-Handorf 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster-Handorf
Vera Schilling Vera Schilling
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Lars Schulze Sutthoff Lars Schulze Sutthoff
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Mark Scharffetter Mark Scharffetter
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Patrick Schmitz Patrick Schmitz
Kirsten Schuckenberg Kirsten Schuckenberg
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Lisa Dziuballe Lisa Dziuballe
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Lara Könemann Lara Marie Könemann
Lea Steinbrüchel Lea Steinbrüchel
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Merle Elshof Merle Elshof
Julia Hövelmann Julia Hövelmann
Darline Blanke Darline Blanke
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Sabine Beyer Evelyn Beyer
Pia Deipenbrock Pia Deipenbrock
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Vera Schilling Vera Schilling
Mark Scharffetter Mark Scharffetter
Markus Bremer Markus Bremer
Kim Riegelmeier Kim Riegelmeier
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Melanie Lammert Melanie Lammert
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Jin Yoichiro Jin Yoichiro
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Sandra Hufelschulte Kathrin Hufelschulte
Lars Wierling Lars Schulze Wierling
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Christa Stegemann Christa Stegemann
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Arnhild Lückmann Arnhild Lückmann
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Heinrich Große-Dütting Heinrich Große-Dütting
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Go Silva Go Marques Silva Azevedo E Silva
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Anika Krimpmann Anika Krimpmann
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Carolin Cordes Carolin Cordes
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff

Münster-Handorf: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-5 jährige (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Handorf 2018, Münster-Handorf to tournament
date: 14.12.2018
location: Münster-Handorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Go Marques Silva Azevedo E Silva
Germany
Dubai de Vie
Mylord Carthago*hn / Quouglof Rouge
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Zensation
Hornet Rose
 
 
Kathrin Hufelschulte
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
RosÚgold
Rational 2
 
 
Mark Scharffetter
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Fusion Energy
Carinjo HDC / Loran
 
 
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Al Pacino R
A la Carte NRW / Lamerto H
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Bombay 41
Baloubet du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Vera Schilling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Coupeggio
Capistrano / Quipeggio
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Cassus Boy M
Cassus / Piggott
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Peppermint O
Potential / Leonetti
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
La vie 57
Numero Uno / Cassus
 
 
Jin Yoichiro
Germany
Coco Mercedes
Chaccos' Son / Florestan I
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Chico's Lady 5
Chico's Boy / Alexis Z
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Alaska 278
Asti's Amsterdam / Carprilli
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Paddington 106
French Buffet xx / Consolidator
 
 
Mark Scharffetter
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Pinot Blue
Plot Blue / Landgraf I
 
 
Carolin Cordes
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lakoste
Los Angeles / Up to date
 
 
Patrick Schmitz
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Lolah Lol
Los Angeles / Phoenix
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Catrice W
Comme il faut 5 / Argentinus
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Can do it 24
Cellestial / Contendro I
 
 
Pia Deipenbrock
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Bottas
Belconi / Florentino
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Luke Skywalker 79
Lordanos / Arpeggio
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Baju 8
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
 
 
Lars Schulze Sutthoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Rocafina
Rock For You 2
 
 
Melanie Lammert
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Delia Edessa
Dankeschön / Ehrenpreis
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Peppa 9
Pilothago / Contender
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Diarella MW
Diarado / Mon Chèri
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Catch me 67
Cellestial / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
For Celebration
For Pleasure / Chambertin
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Tasnim
Tornesch / Polydor
 
 
Vera Schilling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Blockbuster 6
Balou du Rouet / Quattro B
 
 
Johannes Baberg
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Bumblebee 38
Balou's Crack
 
 
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Armanda 8
Armitage / Cassus
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Never Mind 27
Numero Uno / Drosselklang II
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cascada B 3
Cup Cooper / Primeur's As
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Spengler's Püppi
Salz der Erde / Loredo
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Kathrin
Cascadello / Carpaccio
 
 
Markus Bremer
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Quila 3
Quotenkönig / Fleury
 
 
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
Germany
Alemand
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Coribo 3
Coronas
 
 
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Co Quidam
Colestus
 
 
Kirsten Schuckenberg
Germany
Landrebell 5
Lordanos / Clearway
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Olympus van de Molenberg
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Latano I
 
 
Darline Blanke
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Carpintero 3
Cartusch 21 / Arpeggio
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Qualibana B
Quality Time Tn / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Südwind 9
Stolzenberg / Catoki
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Scout BS
Capistrano / Dinard L
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Big Boston
Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini I
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coco Chanel GD
Comme il faut 5 / Lacantus
 
 
Merle Elshof
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Rotzlöffel F
Rock Forever NRW / Florenciano 6
 
 
Evelyn Beyer
ZRuFV Mettingen
Germany
Luke Mockridge
Lord Pizarro / Landadel
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Valdengo
Valentino / Goodman
 
 
Leonie Bußmann-Wöhle
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
Germany
Darconic BW
Dibadu L / Acobat II
 
 
Lea Steinbrüchel
Osnabrück
Switzerland
Chelsea 169
Cielito Lindo 2 / Lordanos
 
 
Anika Krimpmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Aquino 63
Arpeggio / Lord Calando
 
 
Julia Hövelmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anthonia H
Araldik / Centauer Z
 
 
Lara Marie Könemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Monte's Matilda
Monte Cain / Lamerto H
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Coolman H 3
Cornado NRW / Cordobes I
 
 
Heinrich Große-Dütting
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Robert GD
Rodman / Lord Pezi
 
 
Arnhild Lückmann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Mahony 4
HH Messenger / Quintender 2
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Magic Spirit 3
Monte Cain / Con Spirit 7
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Carpeggio DG
Castino 4 / Arpeggio
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Catalan K
Colander / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Lisa Dziuballe
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Campino RS
Comme il faut 5 / Montendro I
 
 
Christa Stegemann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Clementine 58
Colestus / Leonid
 
 
Lars Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Counter 7
Conturio / Cantus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070