Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-09 Münster: Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019 2019-01-09
DE Münster 48155 Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32
Halle Münsterland, Albersloher Weg 32 , 48155 Münster
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Josephin Schmidt Josephin Schmidt
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Madlen Ostkamp Madlen Ostkamp
Sabrina Geßmann Sabrina Geßmann
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Josephin Schmidt Josephin Schmidt
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Neele Reimann Neele Reimann
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Karl-Josef Kückmann Karl-Josef Kückmann
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Kevin Zaremba Kevin Zaremba
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Embla Stigson Embla Stigson
Dennis Albers Dennis Albers
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Friederike Plagmann Friederike Plagmann

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Halle Münsterland 2019, Münster to tournament
date: 09.01.2019
location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Josephin Schmidt
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Concetto 16
Con Air 7 / Cardino
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chapter One 4
Chirivell / Lancer II
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Chattanooga 14
Cornet Obolensky / Pilot
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Conschita K
Conthargos / Larry
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Eibo
Quadros / Carentan
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Janis Joplin de Cologne
Comme il faut 5 / Monterrey al Escondida
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre V
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
 
 
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Sweden
D-coroquada I
Contender / Coronado I
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Jarko van 't Kiezelhof
Griseldi / Latano I
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Embla Stigson
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Sweden
Amilinda
Jacorde / Hamlet
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Hackman
Hickstead / Almox Prints J
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Hella Bella
Breitling Ls
 
 
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Corvinus W
Ciacomo / Louis
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Diana M Z
Douglas / Concorde
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Con Borrat
Cornet Obolensky / San Carlos
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Campedu
Cloney / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Del-Negro
Diarado / Carpaccio
 
 
Dennis Albers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Coeur de Cologne
Clinton H / Graf Top
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Mr.calando
Chap 47 / Koliander
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cruising 12
Helenenhof's Catoo / Aljano
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Calvin K 2
Colander / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Colina 66
Caretino / Carolus I
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Nahanni
Numero Uno / Larenco
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cara Mia 86
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cornlando
Cornet Obolensky / Landstreicher
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Society-Lady
Stolzenberg / Limelight
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Blistix Twix SB
Balou du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Loco Lex
Lex Lugar / Colman
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Potthoff's Think Well
Con Air 7 / Claudio
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Celest G
Connor / Capitalist
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Capri 111
Comme il faut 5 / Conceicao
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chapo 2
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Apanatschi 90
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Zhin Chin
Chin Chin / Cantus
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Blissfully Yours 2
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
PBM Catoki's Son
Catoki / Aloube Z
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Ckambeelou
Coronas / Pontifex
 
 
Karl-Josef Kückmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cranberry 14
Christiano / Florestan II
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Catanaro K
Catan / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Daisy Dee 16
Diarado / Argentinus
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Argent 15
Asti's Amsterdam / Allround
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Canonball
Cosmo-Pilot / Gralshüter
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Diacada
Diarado / Lancer III
 
 
Vera Brinck
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Spacegirl 3
Stakkato / Radiator
 
 
Neele Reimann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Crazy Cory S
Chaccos' Son / Peking
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Click like boom
Chepetto / Classido
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carlson 129
Collado / Argentinus
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Clemens de La Lande
Comme il faut 5 / For Pleasure
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Cinderella Z
Carrera VDL / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
la Fleur B
Larson / Cordino
 
 
Madlen Ostkamp
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Caruso 365
Collin L / Ribot
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Arpario
Arpeggio / Weinberg
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Calderon 34
Cassini I / Schampus xx
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cecil Im
Coronas / Dinard L
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Captain Morgan
Cessna / Nekoma
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Chou-Chou 10
Comme il faut 5 / Arpeggio
 
 
Friederike Plagmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 650
Stalypso / Coupe de Coeur 2
 
 
Kevin Zaremba
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Carlos 537
Carving / Pilaro
 
 
Josephin Schmidt
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Allegro Sun 2
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 278
Cristallo II / Pilot
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070