Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-15 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 2019-03-15
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Franz Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Lutz Gripshoever Lutz Gripshöver
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Ann-Kathrin Helmig Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Franz Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Lutz Gripshoever Lutz Gripshöver
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Ann-Kathrin Helmig Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 07/1) - Rlp. 2.301 + höher

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 15.03.2019
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 105
Confidence 9 / Friedenstraum
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Balou Betti
Balou du Rouet / Caletto I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Calisha
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
For Fun 53
Corland / For Pleasure
 
 
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Guitano 20
Graf Galen / Silvio I
 
 
Lutz Gripshöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Balous Bellini
Balou du Rouet / Lord Incipit
 
 
Philipp Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Quarina de Toulouse
Quo Vados I / Amalfi
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Stina 71
Stakko / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Climax Letzter
Climax / Adlikon
 
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Calimero P
Cornet Obolensky / Adept
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Romero 118
Rock Forever NRW / Furisto's Diamond
 
 
Philipp Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Flora Dudith
Lexicon / Hornet Rose
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Quo Vada 2
Quo Vados I / Concerto II
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carlson 129
Collado / Argentinus
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Camillo du Perchet CH
Copain du Perchet / Dannyboy
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Nora Fly
Numero Uno / Feuerwerk
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Zorro 381
VDL Zirocco Blue / Lord Z
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Chikki-Creamy
Casquetto / Coronado I
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Lordamor
Lordanos / Clearway
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Turbo Z
Tsar Hero / Darco
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Stakki 6
Stakkato Gold / Acord II
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Hugo 163
Crespo VDL / Heartbreaker
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Sig Bengalo Jk
Baloubet du Rouet / Champion du Lys
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Colletta 2
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Blissfully Yours 2
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Cloud Seven 7
Christian 25 / Ludwigs As
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cascorrado J
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Chiara D 2
Cador / Foxhunter
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Everquest
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Leandra K
Levisonn / Concetto I
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Emi
VDL Zirocco Blue / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Amity FBH
Chippendale Z / Numero Uno
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catrice F
Clinton I / Acodetto I
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vinci D'Arsouilles Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / L.A.
 
 
Eoin McMahon
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Ireland
Corbella
Cayado 3 / Limbus
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Chatomino
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Zanzara 9
Zambesi TN / Sandro
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Georgina 192
Grey Top / Escudo I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Cha Cha AH
Crown Z / Lavall I
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Lancaster 199
Landfein / Araconit
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Django 415
 
 
Eoin McMahon
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Ireland
Baloutelli 2
Baloubet du Rouet / Weinberg
 
 
Lutz Gripshöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Bellini Royal
Balous Bellini / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Zoomumba
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Covolsky FAP
Captain Fire / Quinta Real
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Istophe van't Wissenhof
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Eoin McMahon
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Ireland
Gaspero
Goldfever 3 / Nekton
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Blue Eye 25
Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Gamma S
Indoctro / Verdi Tn
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Kia Ora
Quincento / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Bugs Bunny D'Ysenbeeck Z
Balou du Rouet / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Mustique Vz
Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Campari RS
Con Chello / Montendro I
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Callas 44
Casskeni II / Levistano
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
3Q Quiero
Quadros / Polydor
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B-Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Luckys Lets Jump
Lord Pezi / Lord Calando
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Linedance
Landelin / Hogwart
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Diddy B
Diarado / Rodney
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cosmic Angel
Canstakko / Lacros
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Gsi Pit Perigueux
Perigueux / Epsom Gesmeray
 
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
La Vie D
Levisonn / Foxhunter
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Carancho H
Cornado NRW / Show Star
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Capri 111
Comme il faut 5 / Conceicao
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Apanatschi 90
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cocobelle 3
Camargo / Con Capitol
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Caracara MM
Comme il faut 5 / Ars Vivendi
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070