Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-03-15 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 2019-03-15
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Meike Dieckmann Meike Dieckmann
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Andreas Woll Andreas Woll
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Steffen Eikenkötter Steffen Eikenkötter
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer
Martin Sterzenbach Martin Sterzenbach
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Andreas Woll Andreas Woll
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Jan-Philipp Brass Jan-Philipp Braß
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Niklas Engemann Niklas Engemann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Lara Weber Lara Weber
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Christian Kukuk Christian Kukuk
Andreas Kreuzer Andreas Kreuzer

Warendorf: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 15.03.2019
Location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Vescovino
Valentino / Fly High I
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Clark Tf
Cristallo II / For Keeps
 
 
Meike Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Leviathan K
Lordanos / Weinberg
 
 
Andreas Woll
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
Germany
Sweetest Tabou
Colman / Caretino
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corona 108
Coronas / Calypso I
 
 
Niklas Engemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Grandeur
Diamant de Semilly / Wallenberg
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Levinia 11
Levisto Z / Landrebell
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Jason-hilton
Chopin van het Moleneind / Calido I
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dots & Dashes
Diarado / Classido
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Clintino 6
Clinton I / Acorado I
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Carosso 2
Contender / Calido I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Con Borrat
Cornet Obolensky / San Carlos
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Campina 47
Cornado II / Lutz
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cilly Pepper
Camax L / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Germany
Cool Running K
Chico's Boy / Ribot
 
 
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Quetzen FN
Quidam de Revel / Landadel
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Wedina 6
Califax / Lauritz J
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Vincent 168
Valentino / Rakett
 
 
Maud Roosendaal
Netherlands
Universo 9
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Blof S Z
Caspar / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Arctos 4
Askari / Landrebell
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Zanzara 9
Zambesi TN / Sandro
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Balou Betti
Balou du Rouet / Caletto I
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Sig Chaccinus
Chacco-Blue / Acord II
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 278
Cristallo II / Pilot
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Diathago
Diamant de Semilly / Carthago
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Linedance
Landelin / Hogwart
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Bugatti du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Landjego 6
Lamentos / Landor S
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cibble
Contello / Cayetano L
 
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Lacasino
Lordanos / Cassini I
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Captain Blue 2
Chacco-Blue / Lauritz J
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Viola 273
Vulkano 10 / Lanciano
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Conquest of Paradise 2
Colander / Apart
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Chiara D 2
Cador / Foxhunter
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Horse Gym's Cylana
Cornado NRW / Caretino
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Steffen Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quirano S
Quantum / Coriano
 
 
Jan-Philipp Braß
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Calimero P
Cornet Obolensky / Adept
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chakira TF
Congress 4 / Bormio xx
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Cool Conrad S
Carenaro / Le Carolus
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Coraline
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Cooper S
Clintord I / Adlantus As
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Argent 15
Asti's Amsterdam / Allround
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Concorde 66
Cassini I / Quantum
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Diddy B
Diarado / Rodney
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Coco Jambo B
Chacco-Blue / Contendro I
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Coronhio
Comme il faut 5 / Rotarier
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Colarde E
Chacco-Blue / Voltaire
 
 
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Larome
Lafitte / Levisto Z
 
 
Martin Sterzenbach
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V.
Germany
Balougraf Esc
Baloubet du Rouet / Landgraf I
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catch Me Z
Chippendale Z / Voltaire
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz
Cassus / Stakkato
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Enterprice
Escudo I / Quick Star
 
 
Andreas Woll
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
Germany
Scoubydou
Spartacus TN / Casall Ask
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Lady Tiffany 4
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Sleipnir 45
Cliostro / Corofino I
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Con Camillo
Cornado NRW / Lamerto H
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Celest G
Connor / Capitalist
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Romero 118
Rock Forever NRW / Furisto's Diamond
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
C'est la Maria Callas
Corlensky G / Golfclub
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Siggie
Singulord Joter / Campione
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vinci D'Arsouilles Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / L.A.
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070