Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-15 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 2019-03-15
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Finn Henne Finn Schulze Henne
Saskia Wördemann Saskia Wördemann
Henrike Erdmann Henrike Erdmann
Maurice Borgmann Maurice Borgmann
Julie-Marie Czekalla Julie Czekalla
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Sina Oesteroth Sina Oesteroth
Kim Zoschke Kim Lara Zoschke
Camilla Budt Camilla Budt
Judith Zimmer Judith Zimmer
Anna Homann Anna Homann
Astrid Zurwieden Astrid Zurwieden
Astrid Rauschnick Astrid Rauschnick
Carolin Rips Carolin Rips
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Alina Picker Alina Picker
Rachel Lutze Rachel Lutze
Nicole Klement Nicole Klement
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Jana Serries Jana Serries
Vivien Borgmann Vivien Borgmann
Theresa Mahn Theresa Mahn
Sina Rausch Sina Rausch
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff
Dominik Ringel Dominik Ringel
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Finn Henne Finn Schulze Henne
Mareike Sommer Mareike Sommer
Jana Habrock Jana Habrock
Kim Riegelmeier Kim Riegelmeier
Daniel Röhr Daniel Röhr
Kim Riegelmeier Kim Riegelmeier
Anabel Knappheide Anabel Knappheide
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Christin Lilienbecker Christin Lilienbecker
Dominik Surmann Dominik Surmann
Melanie Rzezonek Melanie Rzezonek
Jona Sophie Baumjohann Jona Sophie Baumjohann
Jacqueline Everszumrode Jacqueline Everszumrode
Elin Almgren Elin Almgren
Emily Roberg Emily Roberg
Kim Zoschke Kim Lara Zoschke
Marlene Becker Marlene Becker
Maya Gretenkord Maya Gretenkord
Nicole Klement Nicole Klement
Anna Querdel Anna Querdel
Petra Leusmann Petra Leusmann
Thomas Schlüter Thomas Schlüter
Dennis Matuschka-Greiffenclau Dennis Gr Matuschka-Greiffenclau
Kathrin Weitzenbürger Kathrin Weitzenbürger
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Lena Kopelke Lena Kopelke
Maresa Granzow Maresa Granzow
Edda Hellinge Edda Hellinge
Marlene Becker Marlene Becker

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 15.03.2019
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lavinia H
Lamberk / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Dennis Gr Matuschka-Greiffenclau
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Loch Ness 3
Landcapitol / Lord Liberty
 
 
Saskia Wördemann
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Florinello
Florenciano 6 / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Eskada 25
Diarado / Chambertin
 
 
Thomas Schlüter
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Louisiano 3
Laureus NRW / Larry
 
 
Julie Czekalla
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Aida Gold
The Braes My Mobility / Sion
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Luna S 3
Landadel / Roderich
 
 
Melanie Rzezonek
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Catchpenny Martha
Cellestial / Moltke I
 
 
Jacqueline Everszumrode
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Quintana 67
Quinnus I / Landadel
 
 
Marlene Becker
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Christoph Columbus 3
Charivari / Landsieger I
 
 
Petra Leusmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Dschubajo
Dinard L / Calido I
 
 
Anna Homann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Franklin 32
Feuerglanz / Weinberg
 
 
Astrid Rauschnick
Germany
Payade
Polytraum / Waldstar xx
 
 
Marlene Becker
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cardoso 31
Catoki / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Jona Sophie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Camillo 170
Chico's Boy / Pinocchio
 
 
Jana Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Pauline S.A.
Potential / Florestan I
 
 
Sina Rausch
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Deo Volente
French Kiss / Havidoff
 
 
Dominik Surmann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Captain Cook E.E.
Captain Fire / Royalist
 
 
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Al Pacino R
A La Carte NRW / Lamerto H
 
 
Kathrin Weitzenbürger
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 174
Chequille / Florestan II
 
 
Astrid Zurwieden
ZRFV St. Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
Germany
Quickly 33
Quick Check / Graf Grannus
 
 
Maya Gretenkord
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Downey 3
Dibadu L / Con Air 7
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Caprice de la vie
Contendro I / Gluecksgriff
 
 
Nicole Klement
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
Germany
Felida F
Tornesch / Calido I
 
 
Lena Kopelke
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Dieziano
Desperados FRH / Helenenhof's Carabas
 
 
Emily Roberg
Reitclub St. Mauritz Münster e.V.
Germany
Sandro 406
 
 
Elin Almgren
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Tip Top T
Hip Hop / Advokat
 
 
Edda Hellinge
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Queen NB
Quinta Real / Anmarsch
 
 
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Allegra 195
Arpeggio / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Theresa Mahn
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Balique
Rahmannshof's Bamiro / Linaro
 
 
Nicole Klement
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
Germany
Fiona
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Carolin Rips
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Infinity 41
Brainpower / Thunderbolt
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Fidelia 151
Fidermark I / Primas
 
 
Jana Serries
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Clay's Quicklady
Clay / Quick Star
 
 
Finn Schulze Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
April Night 2
Almox Prints J / Jasper
 
 
Maresa Granzow
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Countess Velvet
Cheval de blanc / Lord Kemm
 
 
Alina Picker
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Alisha 103
Arpeggio / Lanthan
 
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Belina L
Erfttal Duncan / Benetton S
 
 
Kim Lara Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Danzatore Rosso WE
Don't Worry Be Happy / Nordstar
 
 
Anna Querdel
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Thalia Noir
Rubinstern Noir / Frühlingsbote
 
 
Sina Oesteroth
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
Germany
Sambuca 69
Sibirian Express / Pheres
 
 
Maurice Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Keep Smiling 26
King Bjuti / Grandor
 
 
Kim Lara Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Ocamita xx
Sordino xx / Kamiros II xx
 
 
Mareike Sommer
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Lemalian LI
Lyjanero / Dinard L
 
 
Daniel Röhr
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Bella-Donna 13
Black Jack / Westpoint
 
 
Christin Lilienbecker
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
Germany
Lotusblume 8
Laudabilis / Fridolin Oho
 
 
Finn Schulze Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Como Soso
Congress 4 / Sonetto
 
 
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Checky bay roan
Check In 2 / Quattro B
 
 
Rachel Lutze
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
World Lady 46
World Diamond O / Matcho AA
 
 
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Chattanooga 16
FS Chicago / Benetton S
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Caiuby 2
Con Spirito R / Chambertin
 
 
Judith Zimmer
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Hauke 16
Cadillac / Nigger Step of Bridgelea
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Cassiado
Cormint I / Acobat II
 
 
Camilla Budt
RFV Enniger-Vorhelm e.V.
Germany
Marakesch 59
Exclusiv / Kostolany
 
 
Anabel Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Dora 205
Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Dominik Ringel
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Carl LH
Cellestial / Arpeggio
 
 
Henrike Erdmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Castanjella
Captain Jack 44 / Primas
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070