Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-13 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 2019-03-13
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Andreas Woll Andreas Woll
Andreas Woll Andreas Woll
Henry Cohen Henry Cohen
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Stephan Hieck Stephan Hieck
Vicky Venschott Vicky Venschott
Dennis Rötten Dennis Rötten
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Vivien Bögel Vivien Bögel
Johanna Thier Johanna Schulze Thier
Barbara Rohde Barbara Rohde
Anna Vogt Anna Vogt
René-Pascal Schröder Rene-Pascal Schröder
Finja Bliesemann Finja Bliesemann
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Lukas Schuetz Lukas Schütz
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Charlotte Heitzer Charlotte Heitzer
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Saskia Voelkel Saskia Völkel
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Saskia Völkel Saskia Völkel
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Andreas Ostholt Andreas Ostholt
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Vicky Venschott Vicky Venschott
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Paulina Krell Paulina Krell
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Stephan Hieck Stephan Hieck
Immo Peltzer Immo Peltzer
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Paulina Krell Paulina Krell
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Katja Niehues Katja Niehues
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Franziska Warnecke Franziska Warnecke
Lena Hilgemann Lena Josefine Hilgemann

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 13.03.2019
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Paulina Krell
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Calaro 11
Captain Fire / Larson
 
 
Charlotte Heitzer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Les Lou
Larino / Guidam
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Istophe van't Wissenhof
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Johanna Schulze Thier
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Corminto
Cormint I / Cash and Carry
 
 
Finja Bliesemann
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Drecoll
Quo Vados I / Magnat II
 
 
Lukas Schütz
RG Buchholzhof-Mülheim 2006
Germany
Cupido 79
Ad Unaniem / Zuidhorn
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Django 415
 
 
Stefanie Englert
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Candra 6
Contendro I / Calido I
 
 
Andreas Woll
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
Germany
Scoubydou
Spartacus Tn / Casall Ask
 
 
Saskia Völkel
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cedro 5
 
 
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Catokio 3
Catoki / Calypso I
 
 
Stefanie Englert
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Angora Pfefferminz
Argentinus / Pilot
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Lord Pepper
Levisonn / Silvio I
 
 
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Columbus PHE Exclusive
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Vicky Venschott
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Lancor 2
Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Lena Josefine Hilgemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Caspar Baroncelli
Cartani 4 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Lordanos Lausemaedchen
Lordanos / Lasino
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chili 38
Capistrano / Satisfaction FRH
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quality Places
Quality 9 / Iroko
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cora 623
Chaccos' Son / Gralshüter
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Ab geht's
Casall Ask / Cantus
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
C'est la Maria Callas
Corlensky G / Golfclub
 
 
Henry Cohen
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
United Kingdom
Quintessa 28
Quintender 2 / Ginsberg
 
 
Barbara Rohde
Reitclub Gut Waldhof e.V.
Germany
Call me Rocky
Contendro II / Capo
 
 
Dennis Rötten
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
American's La Quida
 
 
Rene-Pascal Schröder
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
Germany
Notre Jeunesse
Numero Uno / Polygraf
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cerestina Classica
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Pretender 26
Primeur's As / Prominenz
 
 
Andreas Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Arramis FAP
Arpeggio / Polydor
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cedo
Casdorff / Eklat
 
 
Andreas Woll
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
Germany
Chac 4
Casquetto / Larimar
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Peking Queen
Peking / Arpeggio
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Coertis 2
Collado / Abke 4
 
 
Stephan Hieck
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Laithinus
Laith / Grasco
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chevali
Cristallo I / Lord Caletto
 
 
Stephan Hieck
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Balsandro Boy
Balou du Rouet / Sandro Boy
 
 
Anna Vogt
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Classic Man V
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
 
 
Immo Peltzer
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Antonia 162
Avec Coeur 6 / Weinberg
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Leonidas 129
Leonce / Silbersee
 
 
Franziska Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Cedric 61
Contendro I / Grannus
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Serin de Schwinn
San Giorgio / Carlos DZ
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
Ländlicher Reit- & Fahrverein Fürstenwald e. V.
Germany
Creme de Coco
Caretino / Con Capitol
 
 
Katja Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Smilla 108
Stakkato / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Gabbistar
Gabbiano 9 / Christoph Columbus
 
 
Vicky Venschott
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Quite Water
Quirado / Calato
 
 
Saskia Völkel
Germany
Girl Power 4
Brainpower / Lupicor II
 
 
Vanessa König
Germany
Corfu 8
Comme il faut 5
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Call On Me 6
Check In 2 / Pablo
 
 
Vivien Bögel
RUFV Merzen
Germany
Loberon
Lordanos / Converter
 
 
Paulina Krell
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Qualestro D'La Vallee
Mr. Blue / Royal Ardent
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Saigon 40
Sir Schiwago / Lavaletto
 
 
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Zia 2
Contender / Aloube Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070