Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-14 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019 2019-03-13
DE Warendorf 48231 Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3
Hof Schulze Niehues, Flintrup 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Friederike Wehrmann Friederike Wehrmann
Berit Welzel Berit Welzel
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Markus Schlamann Markus Schlamann
Corinna Langeneke Corinna Dieck
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Josef Brüggemann Josef Brüggemann
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Andreas Woll Andreas Woll
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Corinna Behrmann Corinna Behrmann
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Vivien Kumpf Vivien Kumpf
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Greta Galus Greta Galus
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Andre Schäfer Andre Schäfer
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Franziska Deckwitz Franziska Deckwitz
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Andreas Ostholt Andreas Ostholt
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Andreas Ostholt Andreas Ostholt
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Annika Struß Annika Struß
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Stephan Hieck Stephan Hieck
Franziska Deckwitz Franziska Deckwitz
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Andreas Ostholt Andreas Ostholt
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Franz Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Jan Niehues Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Anja Krüger Anja Krüger
Berit Welzel Berit Welzel

Warendorf: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf-Freckenhorst 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 14.03.2019
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Climax Letzter
Climax / Adlikon
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Linnea Levista
Lordanos / Satisfaction FRH
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cruncho Classico
Crunch 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Andreas Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Corvette 31
Chacco-Blue / Mytens xx
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Day Dream B 4
Dibadu L / Lanciano
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
A Colourful Life SB
Aragorn W / Christiano
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Chikki-Creamy
Casquetto / Coronado I
 
 
Andre Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Conelly 5
Cachas / Hornet Rose
 
 
Josef Brüggemann
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Quintus 157
Quaterback / Lancer III
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Germany
Cariba K
Cayetano L / Ribot
 
 
Vivien Kumpf
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Calendira
Canstakko / Wandervogel I
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Bermuda 11
Berlin / Nonstop
 
 
Corinna Behrmann
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Crossover 3
Contago / Wanderer
 
 
Friederike Wehrmann
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
Germany
Pamina 478
Amatcho / Präfectus xx
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Saint-Tropez 3
Stakkato / Kolibri
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Society-Lady
Stolzenberg / Limelight
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Vodin Morine
Verdi Tn / Karlstad
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 105
Confidence 9 / Friedenstraum
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Dina 305
Candiro / Landadel
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Ohh'dessa
Olympic Fire / Cordalme Z
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
As of Lacarla
Asca Z / Topas
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Blistix Twix SB
Balou du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Andreas Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cooley Eclipse
Chinook Eclipse xx / Rame Z
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Dagobert 112
Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Wisconsin PS
Winningmood / Stakkatol
 
 
Anja Krüger
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Frechdachs 175
For Keeps / Feenspross xx
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Stina 71
Stakko / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Dubai Lady
Dibadu L / Dinard L
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Charmont
Cachas
 
 
Andreas Woll
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
Germany
Chac 4
Casquetto / Larimar
 
 
Berit Welzel
RFV Engter e.V.
Germany
Capone Vk Z
Canabis Z Akz / Cavalier
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carlson 129
Collado / Argentinus
 
 
Stefanie Englert
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Vallerie 14
Valentino / Don Juan
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Ruby Zasou L
Zandor / Dinard L
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Fastina
Favorit Ask
 
 
Markus Schlamann
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Suus 3
Stanley / Goldfever 3
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Coribo 3
Coronas
 
 
Franziska Deckwitz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Hella Bella 2
Breitling W
 
 
Annika Struß
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Louis 238
Lancer II / Pilot
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Conca 4
Cornado NRW / Acord II
 
 
Stephan Hieck
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Laconda 47
Levisonn / Contendro I
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Eibo
Quadros / Carentan
 
 
Maud Roosendaal
Netherlands
Chakra
Parco
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Germany
Camoritz K
Camax L / Sibirian Express
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Quo Vada 2
Quo Vados I / Concerto II
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Chicoletta 7
Colbert GTI / Cordobes I
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Callas 44
Casskeni II / Levistano
 
 
Andreas Ostholt
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Red Joker
Favoritas xx / Heops
 
 
Franziska Deckwitz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Click like boom
Chepetto / Classido
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Caniano
Contendro I / Grömitz
 
 
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Baloubetta 5
Baloubet du Rouet / Cassini I
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Valentino 375
Valeron / Gingerino
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Greta Galus
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e.V.
Germany
Carla Bruni K
Conthargos / Lanciano
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Chenaya S
Clintissimo Z / Landadel
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Clourina PS
Clearado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Contha Quicka PS
 
 
Corinna Dieck
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
Germany
Bernadette 27
Balous Bellini / Florestan I
 
 
Berit Welzel
RFV Engter e.V.
Germany
Sokrates 136
Stolzenberg / Carbid 3
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070