Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-09 Freudenberg: Reitturnier Freudenberg 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Freudenberg 57258 Auf der Hube 2
Auf der Hube 2 , 57258 Freudenberg
Reitturnier Freudenberg 2019 2019-03-08
DE Freudenberg 57258 Auf der Hube 2
Auf der Hube 2 , 57258 Freudenberg
Johanna Schlaug Johanna Schlaug
Konstantin Harting Konstantin Harting
Jasmin Kring Jasmin Kring
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Tom Flemming Tom Flemming
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Anika Koch Anika Koch
Mira Rötzel Mira Rötzel
Lea Droste Lea-Marie Droste
Cristin Breyer Cristin Breyer
Leon Peter Leon Peter
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Franziska Widak Franziska Widak
Alina Boller Alina Boller
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Sophie Degen Sophie Degen
Tom Flemming Tom Flemming
Lisa-Marie Thielmann Lisa-Marie Thielmann
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Konstantin Harting Konstantin Harting
Chiara Bilsing Chiara Bilsing
Katharina Stumpf Katharina Stumpf
Helen Wüst Helen Josephine Wüst
Julia Schmerbeck Julia Schmerbeck
Julia Schmerbeck Julia Schmerbeck
Alya Menk Alya Menk
Leon Peter Leon Peter
Katharina Degen Katharina Degen
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Jennifer Schelle Jennifer Gierse
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Sabrina Gehrke Sabrina Gehrke
Enny Endres Enny Endres
Maren Raucamp Maren Raucamp
Julia Schmerbeck Julia Schmerbeck
Anna-Maria Gründler Anna-Maria Gründler
Jona Schwamborn Jona Jolie Schwamborn
Dr. Larissa Wickles Larissa Wickles
Chiara Bilsing Chiara Bilsing
Marcella Scheidt Marcella Scheidt
Antonia Schulte Antonia Schulte
Nele Löcher Nele Sophie Löcher
Katharina Degen Katharina Degen
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Judith Knoch Judith Knoch
Judith Knoch Judith Knoch
Sophia Girg Sophia Girg
Lea Droste Lea-Marie Droste
Christina Gross Christina Gross
Eva Schoppmeyer Eva Schoppmeyer
Alica Janina Ahnfeld Alica Janina Schmidt
Teresa Kemper Teresa Kemper

Freudenberg: Stil Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Freudenberg 2019, Freudenberg to tournament
date: 09.03.2019
location: Freudenberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Stakki's Adel
Stakkatol / Centadel
 
 
Antonia Schulte
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Quickstep 50
Quipeggio / Rimini
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Starlight S
Spartacus Tn / Quick Star
 
 
Anika Koch
RFV Oberweimar e.V.
Germany
Stalando
Santini / Contango
 
 
Alica Janina Schmidt
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Angelique 361
Askari / Singular Joter
 
 
Cristin Breyer
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Sunlight 13
Sherlock Holmes / Wohlklang
 
 
Lisa-Marie Thielmann
RFV Hellertal e.V.
Germany
Scarabäus T
Stanley / Pluspunkt
 
 
Chiara Bilsing
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Little Drummer Girl
Lupicor / Alexis Z
 
 
Anna-Maria Gründler
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Carmikel
Camax L / Cassini II
 
 
Jasmin Kring
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Crunchy Nut 14
Colmander / Lord Z
 
 
Konstantin Harting
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Cigaline
Collin L / Damocles
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Creme de la Creme 11
Cassilano / Calypso III
 
 
Judith Knoch
RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
Germany
Belmondo 191
Bretton Woods / Fidertanz
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Captain Morgan
Crelido / Royal Blue
 
 
Alina Boller
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Cool Lady 4
Colman / Silvio I
 
 
Maren Raucamp
RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
Germany
Cortina die Zweite
Stakkato / Contender
 
 
Chiara Bilsing
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Queen Magic
Quinta Real / Lissabon
 
 
Alya Menk
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
Germany
Cathina 3
Calato / Johnny Boy II
 
 
Jennifer Gierse
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Undertaker 5
Udarco van Overis / Coriander
 
 
Mira Rötzel
RV Gut Ommeroth e.V.
Germany
Ricaro 9
Riccione / Ferragamo
 
 
Johanna Schlaug
Rotbachtaler RC
Germany
Zamira Utopia 2
Now Or Never M / Bergerac
 
 
Leon Peter
Siegerländer Kleinpferdefreunde Eiserfeld e. V.
Germany
Donna Harmonie Z
Don Ramiro / Ritual
 
 
Marcella Scheidt
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Ostrupgards im Pasto Ice
Imagic / Grandeur
 
 
Christina Gross
RSC Obertiefenbach e.V.
Germany
Calimero FB
Cento / Ritual
 
 
Tom Flemming
RSC Hungen e.V.
Germany
Chacco 32
Chacco-Blue / Glorieux
 
 
Julia Schmerbeck
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Darthago
Diarado / Carthago
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Paula 556
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Sophia Girg
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Pokertime
Perigueux / Feuerstern
 
 
Enny Endres
RSC Obertiefenbach e.V.
Germany
Little Shadow 4
Lucky Boy D / Alpha
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Hickory K 3
Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Julia Schmerbeck
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Cotender
Colander / Landadel
 
 
Lea-Marie Droste
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
Germany
Roxy Rose
Rock Forever NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Eva Schoppmeyer
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Charming Boy S
Cliostro / Funkenspiel
 
 
Helen Josephine Wüst
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Perfect-Potential
Potential / Praktiker
 
 
Katharina Degen
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Zita 90
Cassiano / Corofino I
 
 
Lea-Marie Droste
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
Germany
Jartel D'Ysenbeeck
Jamar D'Ysenbeeck Z / Cassini I
 
 
Sophie Degen
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Crystal Clear 4
Cristallo I / Contender
 
 
Sabrina Gehrke
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Leona 82
Luminatus / Torero
 
 
Teresa Kemper
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Cortina 240
Crusander / Cassini I
 
 
Tom Flemming
RSC Hungen e.V.
Germany
Baloubina 5
Balou du Rouet / Caretino
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Ucalido NT
Udarco van Overis / Calido I
 
 
Judith Knoch
RV Pferdefreunde Öttershagen e.V.
Germany
Rocket's Diamant
Rocket Star / Renoir I
 
 
Katharina Stumpf
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Don Calisto 2
Detroit / Dr. Doolittle 45
 
 
Leon Peter
Siegerländer Kleinpferdefreunde Eiserfeld e. V.
Germany
Cüsten-Ingo J
Contender / Alcatraz
 
 
Julia Schmerbeck
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Padino 4
Padinus / Sable Rose
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
King Kong NT
Cascavelle NT / Landgraf I
 
 
Katharina Degen
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Carinja 15
Cassini I / Joost
 
 
Franziska Widak
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Awakami
Alboretto / Quasi Roi
 
 
Nele Sophie Löcher
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Lloyd W
Lenett / Casall Ask
 
 
Konstantin Harting
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
Germany
Conil 3
Collin L / Damocles
 
 
Larissa Wickles
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Cool Girl 5
Clearline Z / Landjunge
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Graf 125
Giradelli / Graf Remus
 
 
Jona Jolie Schwamborn
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Scrable
Stakkato / For Pleasure
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chino d'Enfer 3
Conterno Grande / Farmer
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070