Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-03-10 Springe: Reitturnier Springe 2019 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Springe 31832 Harmsmühlenstraße 36
Harmsmühlenstraße 36 , 31832 Springe
Reitturnier Springe 2019 2019-03-02
DE Springe 31832 Harmsmühlenstraße 36
Harmsmühlenstraße 36 , 31832 Springe
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Luisa Merkwirth Luisa Merkwirth
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Nicola Zamek Nicola Zamek
Laura Bytomski Laura Bytomski
Jan Pieper Jan Pieper
Jan Pieper Jan Pieper
Thies Ludewig Thies Ludewig
Imke Harms Imke Harms
Dominik Schwolow Dominik Schwolow
Henrike Werhahn Henrike Werhahn
Christin Repnak Christin Repnak
Patricia Lindenberg Patricia Lindenberg
Anna Kaiser Anna Kaiser
Luisa Merkwirth Luisa Merkwirth
Julia Brandtner Julia Marleen Brandtner
Jakob Striegel Jakob Striegel
Alexander Dietsch Alexander Dietsch
Romina Drechsler Romina Drechsler
Sharina Arnold Sharina Arnold
Luisa Wolf Luisa Marie Wolf
Svenja Lehmann Svenja Lehmann
Anna-Sophia Heuer Anna-Sophia Heuer
Alena Hüttner Alena Hüttner
Imke Harms Imke Harms
Vivien Schuldt Vivien Schuldt
Juliane Kallis Juliane Kallis
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Louisa Dumke Louisa Dumke
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Chiara Tegtmeyer Chiara Tegtmeyer
Yvonne Widera Yvonne Widera
Luisa Wolf Luisa Marie Wolf
Thies Ludewig Thies Ludewig
Lisa Meyer Lisa Marie Meyer
Jasmin Buro Jasmin Buro

Springe: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 20)

tournament: Reitturnier Springe 2019, Springe to tournament
date: 10.03.2019
Location: Springe
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Luisa Marie Wolf
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Carlos 688
Carrick / Pro Ratio
 
 
Luisa Merkwirth
RV Völksen e.V.
Germany
Emmy go lightly
Escudo I / Calypso II
 
 
Chiara Tegtmeyer
RSV Otternhagen
Germany
Georgette G
Graf Top / Cranach
 
 
Imke Harms
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Periboy
Perigueux / Carolus I
 
 
Alena Hüttner
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Quadrat
FRH Quaid / Landadel
 
 
Romina Drechsler
RV Ohlendorf e.V.
Germany
Sea Witch
Sea Wolf 2 / Goldloewe
 
 
Alexander Dietsch
RFV Gronau
Germany
Charles Pepper
Comte / Loredo
 
 
Thies Ludewig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chins Elektra
Chin Chin / Larry
 
 
Vivien Schuldt
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
Germany
Bob 49
Boritas / Calypso I
 
 
Yvonne Widera
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Chicago 144
Casillas 2 / Concetto
 
 
Sharina Arnold
Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
Germany
Sienna 60
Stakkato / Corrado I
 
 
Thies Ludewig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cartania 8
Cartani 4 / Grannus
 
 
Luisa Merkwirth
RV Völksen e.V.
Germany
Sir Sheldon Cooper 2
Stakkato Gold / Salvano
 
 
Anna Kaiser
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Curtis D
Conthargos / Florestan I
 
 
Henrike Werhahn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Luis 75
Landor S / Ritual
 
 
Dominik Schwolow
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Blacksmith 3
Bonaventura 3 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Jakob Striegel
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u. U.
Germany
Valentino 348
Manfred / Justice H.R.
 
 
Nicola Zamek
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Campagnolo 2
Helenenhof's Catoo / Carnaby GL
 
 
Anna-Sophia Heuer
RV Völksen e.V.
Germany
Löwenherz B 2
Lordanos / Corrado I
 
 
Jasmin Buro
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Chorusline 3
Cassus / Natiello xx
 
 
Juliane Kallis
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Clein-Cosima
Canstakko / Chagallo
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Scala 31
Stakkato / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jan Pieper
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Varus 74
Valentino / Grand Cru
 
 
Julia Marleen Brandtner
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Caschpar
Cassus / Acorado I
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Van Tao RCG
Van Helsing / Cranach
 
 
Christin Repnak
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Sina E 3
Stakkato / Wanderer
 
 
Luisa Marie Wolf
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Triumph 16
Trefaes Brenin Du / Thorndonpark Prince
 
 
Svenja Lehmann
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Shalima R
Stakkato / Heraldik xx
 
 
Imke Harms
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Simbayo Boy
Simbayo / Carolus I
 
 
Lisa Marie Meyer
RV Niedernstöcken e.V.
Germany
Quaida 2
FRH Quaid / Stolzenberg
 
 
Louisa Dumke
RG Bücken-Wietzen e.V.
Germany
Conparco
Contender / Parco xx
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Call me Cimba H
Connor / Acorado I
 
 
Jan Pieper
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Carlos Nr. One
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Liz 43
Lord Argentinus / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Laura Bytomski
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Sky 160
Satisfaction FRH / Fabriano
 
 
Patricia Lindenberg
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Count Crossy
Count Grannus / Calypso II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070