Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-07 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Ronny Sauer Ronny Sauer
Philipp Eppinger Philipp Eppinger
Johanna-Theresa Schön Johanna-Theresa Schön
Thomas Kann Thomas Kann
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Thomas Kann Thomas Kann
Philipp Eppinger Philipp Eppinger
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Günter Stübing Günter Stübing
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Susan Nörenberg Susan Nörenberg
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Colin Hackert Colin Hackert
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Miriam Graul Miriam Graul
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Hauke TImmreck Hauke Timmreck
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Caroline Haegert Caroline Haegert
Yassin Alzbibi Yassin Alzbibi
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Rene Rückert Rene Rückert
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Christian Lehmann Christian Lehmann
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Miriam Graul Miriam Graul
Astrid Wulschner Astrid Wulschner
Julia Juhnke Julia Juhnke
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
ALEXANDER Tichatschke Alexander Tichatschke
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel

Neustadt/Dosse: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 07.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Yassin Alzbibi
Syrian Arab Republic
Chelsea M
Castino 4 / Contendro I
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Mecenta PS
Hh Messenger / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Quaila
Quadam / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cupido 118
Clinton I / Cockpit
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Callea
Calmando 3 / Silvio I
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Clara 174
Clearway / Caretino
 
 
Rene Rückert
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Di Nozzo 8
D'Olympic / Cefalo
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Qirma
Quintus Raa / Irco Marco
 
 
Astrid Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Caspian 9
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Eppinger
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Balesko K
Balou du Rouet / Marlesko xx
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Quasbo
Quadroneur / Saccor
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Mon Diamant D'Orange
Diabeau van de Heffinck
 
 
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Canthali
Check In 2 / Glueckspilz
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Vitara Blue PS
Vivant / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Florenz 79
Cellestial / Quintero 5
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Carlotta L 3
Califax / Corradino
 
 
Thomas Kann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Cellisto AR
Cellestial / Levisto 2
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cazador 10
Carrico / Edward
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
DSP Celebidache
Cellestial / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Elton 73
Porsch / Victory Note xx
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Filounus PS
Loro Piana Filou de Muze / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Asguido
 
 
Philipp Eppinger
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Elonin
Larimar / Corofino I
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Da Vinci 334
Dr. Doolittle 45 / Sancisco
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cadoro 5
Cador / Fruehling
 
 
Ronny Sauer
RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e.V.
Germany
Cantiko
Cellestial / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Miriam Graul
RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V.
Germany
Collien 13
Higher Heights / Levisto 2
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Coscada
Cositino / Amorado
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cadeau R
Coronino / Silvio I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Django 398
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Lamoureux I
 
 
Caroline Haegert
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Clarimus vd Leuba
Clarimo Ask / Quincy Z (Omni Star)
 
 
Alexander Tichatschke
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
Germany
Cooldown DH
N.N. / Escudo I
 
 
Thomas Kann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Columbo 58
Chacco Me Biolley / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Julia Juhnke
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Lönneberga 5
Larius W / Calido I
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Cecilie 13
Cerousi / Calino Tarnko
 
 
Johanna-Theresa Schön
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Bea 81
Bodyguard of Spain xx xx / Levistano
 
 
Christian Lehmann
RC Gulow e.V.
Germany
Call me crazy 2
Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto 2
 
 
Günter Stübing
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Claria
Clarimo Ask / Kolibri
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Bear Bay Venus
Catcall / Carano
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Conlamba PS
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Hauke Timmreck
PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark
Germany
Calibra 29
Calibri / Lordanos
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Gepsom Silver
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Colin Hackert
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Con Clyn
Con Spirit 7 / Lennon
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Cocarexa PS
Contendros 2 / Cartogran
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
As di Calido M
As di Villagana / Calido I
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Chageorgia PS
Chacco-Blue / Sandro Boy
 
 
Susan Nörenberg
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Campari 336
Ce-Matin / Piment
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Melonda PS
Hh Messenger / Couleur Rouge
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Hemingway 83
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Burggraaf
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Vivolento PS
Vivant / Chilento
 
 
Miriam Graul
RV am Schloßhof Poplitz e.V.
Germany
Cadence 10
Cellestial / Kai
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070