Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-08 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Falk Römmer Falk Römmer
Jasmin Selke-John Jasmin Selke-John
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Stephan Hoffmann Stephan Hoffmann
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Chantal Rose Chantal Rose
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Erik Welling Erik Welling
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Jan Peters Jan Peters

Neustadt/Dosse: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 11/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 08.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
Germany
Charewa
Champion F.p. / Careful
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
Castro 53
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Cortan
Cortez 49 / Kannan
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cooper L 2
Califax / Ariadus
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Casillas 12
Calido I / Lear
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Che Guevara 35
Clinton I / Cordalme Z
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Vera Wang
Ludwigs Champion / Corland
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Come and Fly 2
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Dynamite Light
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Contharlot
Conthargos / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Quintess 24
Quidamo / Pay
 
 
Falk Römmer
RFV Derenburg e.V.
Germany
For Sucsess
Forsyth / Lux
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Annabell 510
Askari / Qvenetie
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Lintous
Linton / Sheyenne de Baugy
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Cellorado P
Cellestial / Corland
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dacento H
Danthes H / Cento
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Erik Welling
RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
Germany
Carino 614
Colestus / Lehnbach
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Geppathie
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica 10
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Stephan Hoffmann
RFV Uenze e.V.
Germany
Alicestar S
Araldik / Phantom
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Villeroy 2
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Darco
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Coco Carlotta
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Jasmin Selke-John
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Carcoon
Cartoon / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Cenny 3
Clarimo Ask / Calypso II
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chianti D'st. Emillion
Cassini II / Mytens xx
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Classic Foxy
Chap 47 / Drako
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Dantus H
Danthes H / Titus
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint I / Landucci
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Zarina 96
VDL Zirocco Blue / Colman
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Contess Chaplin
Conteur
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Sir Mecklenburg
Stylist / Cellestial
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Quicky 23
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Elcalina
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Quintana 66
Quidam's Rubin / Landfriese II
 
 
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
Germany
Armani
Askari / Landadel
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Long John Silver 3
Lasino / Corrado I
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 269
Chap 47 / Athletico
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070