Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-09 Neustadt/Dosse: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019 2019-02-07
DE Neustadt/Dosse 16845 Havelberger Straße
Havelberger Straße , 16845 Neustadt/Dosse
Christin Wascher Christin Wascher
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Anne Klocke Anne Klocke
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi Riad
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Alisa Von Piechowski Alisa von Piechowski
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Hannes Prehl Hannes Prehl
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Marcus Arnold Marcus Arnold
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Gerald Nothdurft Gerald Nothdurft
Annett Witt Annett Witt
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Jan Peters Jan Peters
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Ramona Schilloks Ramona Schilloks
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Sammy Przestacki Sammy Przestacki
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Marie Cott Marie Cott
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Ulrich Hensel Ulrich Hensel
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Ralf Spörke Ralf Spörke
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Theresa Albrecht Theresa Albrecht
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Julian Sass Julian Sass
Jennifer Jülisch Jennifer Jülisch
Heiko Brehmer Heiko Brehmer

Neustadt/Dosse: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Neustadt/Dosse 2019, Neustadt/Dosse to tournament
date: 09.02.2019
location: Neustadt/Dosse
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Caramel 49
Carpathos / Levisto Z
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Captain Olympic
Captain Fire / Golden Joy J
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Svorre
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Agnetha 10
Quidam's Rubin / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Perry Khr
Perigueux / Kolibri
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Davita 14
Cormint I / Landucci
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Theresa Albrecht
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Clarissa WF
Clarimo Ask / Leicester
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Coupon S
Connor / Coronado I
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Marcus Arnold
TSV Blau-Weiß Kakerbeck e.V.
Germany
Cassio 28
Cassini II / Corrado I
 
 
Ulrich Hensel
PSV Breitenhaide-Ortenberg e.V.
Germany
Europa H
Escudo I / Alexis Z
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Catherina H
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cora
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Sammy Przestacki
RSV Dallgow Dorf e.V.
Germany
Contino 47
Continue / Catarakt
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Accina T
Colman / Alboretto
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Contendra Fk
Contendro I / Consens
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Son of A Gun
Singulord Joter / L.A.
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vicenta
Van Gogh / Polany
 
 
Alisa von Piechowski
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Let's go 120
Lavall I / Lord
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Julian Sass
RV Pappelhof Staven e.V.
Germany
Chacco-Max
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Conwell L
Cornet Obolensky / Gabriel
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Pepita 177
Perigueux / Landstreicher
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Crystall 2
Cancara / Lancer II
 
 
Marie Cott
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Ikben van de Groenhoeve
Erco van T Roosakker / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Charleen P
Chap 47 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Caruso
Conthargos / Corofino I
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Jubilee L
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cessy 47
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Epento
Epsom Gesmeray / Cento
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Ares Allister
Asklepios / Ladalco
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Alposchino
Argentinus / Landadel
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas 208
Laspari / Prinz Pilot
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vulkan 162
Van Gogh / Contendro I
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cataleya 5
Cellestial / Embassy I
 
 
Anne Klocke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Clara 104
Cassini II / Caletto I
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cent-blue
Cento / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Annett Witt
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Conracini
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Jennifer Jülisch
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Contaro 18
Con Sherry / Korsar II
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Quornet KHR
FRH Quaid / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Landoulsi Riad
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Ralf Spörke
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Krostitzer
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Champion K
Chacco-Blue / Ferragamo
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Canderel 2
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Conchito 7
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Coretta 7
Converter / Acord II
 
 
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
Germany
Queen Waltraud
Quidam de Revel / Contendro I
 
 
Heiko Brehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cera 77
Chap 47 / Restorator
 
 
Gerald Nothdurft
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Never Walk Alone
Numero Uno / Mytens xx
 
 
Hannes Prehl
RFV Altkamp u. um. e.V.
Germany
Quintana 66
Quidam's Rubin / Landfriese II
 
 
Ramona Schilloks
RV Güstrow e.V.
Germany
Cenny 3
Clarimo Ask / Calypso II
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Cloud Over Berlin
Caspar / Sandro
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Codex K
Colman / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carrica 10
Carrico / Con Air 7
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Agneta 20
Callado 2 / Rocadero
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070