Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-01-23 Negernbötel: Nordic Jumping events 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Nordic Jumping events 2019 2019-01-22
DE Negernbötel 23795 Hof Rützenhagen
Hof Rützenhagen , 23795 Negernbötel
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Jule Reimers Jule Reimers
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Jane Dethlefsen Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Philipp Makowei Philipp Makowei
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Reiko Takeda Reiko Takeda
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke

Negernbötel: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 09)

tournament: Nordic Jumping events 2019, Negernbötel to tournament
date: 23.01.2019
location: Negernbötel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Casimir 162
Cayado 3 / Lordano
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quinssina B
Quintero / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Queo II
Quintender 2 / Rapallo
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Chiron 25
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Coral 15
Corrado I / Nekton
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros / Cassini II
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cometo Win
Calato / Contender
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cesano 5
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Balouna Windana
Balou du Rouet / Landfriese II
 
 
Reiko Takeda
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Japan
Pedron
Acobat I
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dacona
Connor / Caretino
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Germany
Cris Cab
Cayado 3 / Caletto I
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cyrus L
Cartani 4 / Calypso II
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stathaga
Stakkatol / Carthago
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Corry Sue
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Jule Reimers
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Conti 29
Continue / Escudo II
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calinero 7
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capito 18
Crawford 5 / Landgraf I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Camie 8
Cartani 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Colombo 77
Cachas / Clearway
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Billi Jean 3
Cheetano / Lacros
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Zatascha N
Numero Uno / Capitol I
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caretina
Carentan / Aljano
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chevron
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Bergalotte
Contender / Lancer II
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Bond Lady V.a.
Nekton / Lorentin I
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cormina 4
Cormint I / Athlet Z
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Casscini Casquelet
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Quadro 23
Quadros / Caretino
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Qalisya
Stedinger / Fürstenreich
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Colonel Hogan
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Carlston 2
Cartani 4 / Carano
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Billie Jean 10
Caretino / Capitol II
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Hariko P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Beach Boy
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Carrasco
Caretino / Capitol I
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Connor 37
Colman / Silvester
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Dollarboy L
Dollar de la Pierre / Cassini I
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Feruccio TT
For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chroniken
Cassini II / Carlos DZ
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Afina 6
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stagolda
Stakkatol / Kannan
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Casallvano
Casall Ask / Silvano
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charly Brown B
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070