Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-09-01 Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden): FEI Reitturnier Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) (GER) 2019 CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m) mit Stechen
DE Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) 49688
49688 Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden)
FEI Reitturnier Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) (GER) 2019 2019-08-28
DE Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) 49688
49688 Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden)
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Mynou Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Kristian Houwen Kristian Houwen
Rob Wiefferink Rob Wiefferink
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Ilse Tolboom Ilse Tolboom
Rob Schipper Rob Schipper
Tom Krog Tom Krog
Samantha Mackenzie Samantha Mackenzie
Rowen Mheen Rowen van de Mheen
Torben Köhlbrandt Torben Köhlbrandt
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Patrick Lemmen Patrick Lemmen
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Markus Beerbaum Markus Beerbaum
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Helena Cassir Helena Cassir
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Leonie Boeckmann Leonie Böckmann
Enno Klaphake Enno Klaphake
Pato Muente Patricio Muente
Leonie Boeckmann Leonie Böckmann
Victor Luminatti Victor Mariano Luminatti
Ginevra Ghiraldo Ginevra Ghiraldo
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Chloe Reid Chloe Reid
Angelique Hoorn Angelique Hoorn
Vincent Elbers Vincent Elbers
Eva Bitter Eva Bitter
Paul Van Wylick Paul van Wylick
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Alex Gill Alex David Gill
Julius Reinacher Julius Reinacher
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Calvin Böckmann Calvin Böckmann
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Alisa Danilova Alisa Danilova
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Reiko Takeda Reiko Takeda
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer
Wendy Timmers Wendy Timmers
Jana Wargers Jana Wargers
Jörgen Larsson Jörgen Larsson
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Robbert Ehrens Robbert Ehrens
Cameron Hanley Cameron Hanley
Jörgen Larsson Jörgen Larsson
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Alex Gill Alex David Gill
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Alisa Danilova Alisa Danilova

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden): CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) mit Stechen (Nr. 06)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) (GER) 2019, Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) to tournament
date: 01.09.2019
Location: Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden)
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Calvin Böckmann
Germany
Germany
Tant D'Espoir Lindenhof Z
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Escudo I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco Jmen
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
Germany
Germany
Dolce Vita
Contendro I / Claudio
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Emir R
Colman / Murkas Rubert R.
 
 
Markus Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
Chacco's Lady 2
Chacco-Blue / Indoctro
 
 
Alex David Gill
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Fyenda P
 
 
Svenja Herz
Germany
Germany
Ulivan
Vandamme / Sir Neel
 
 
Kristian Houwen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Edinburgh
Vleut / Darco
 
 
Leonie Böckmann
Germany
Germany
Fire And Ice J
For Contest / Coronino
 
 
Tom Krog
Sweden
Sweden
Cairun G Von Peterberg
 
 
Reiko Takeda
Japan
Japan
Kentucky de la Pomme 3
Tornado / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Alex David Gill
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Gutascha
Lux Z
 
 
Rob Wiefferink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Geronimo
 
 
Mario Stevens
Germany
Germany
Baloubet 4
Balou du Rouet / Grandeur
 
 
Jörgen Larsson
Germany
Germany
Conrad
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Germany
Germany
Quintana Roo 2
Quintero / Cardino
 
 
Ginevra Ghiraldo
Italy
Italy
Nerrado Junior
Nerrado / Con Air 7
 
 
Jörgen Larsson
Germany
Germany
Despoina Hqs
Corlensky G
 
 
Eva Bitter
Germany
Germany
Mr Fuchs
Mr Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Robbert Ehrens
Netherlands
Netherlands
Elenoor
Limbus / Alcatraz
 
 
Rowen van de Mheen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Formatera
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Casallvano
Casall Ask / Silvano
 
 
Victor Mariano Luminatti
Brazil
Brazil
Joker S
Toulon
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Germany
Germany
Cortina 177
Windows van het Costersveld / Finley M
 
 
Hartwig Rohde
Germany
Germany
Huub
Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / Gottwald
 
 
Alisa Danilova
Ukraine
Ukraine
Quintair
Quintero / Con Air 7
 
 
Alisa Danilova
Ukraine
Ukraine
Gabbiano 11
Grandino / Cento
 
 
Helena Cassir
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Landlord O
Levisonn / Quintender 2
 
 
Chloe Reid
United States
United States
Burlington Riverland
Mylord Carthago / Dollar Du Murier
 
 
Simon Heineke
Germany
Germany
Qubo
Quite Capitol / Caretino
 
 
Julius Reinacher
Germany
Germany
Goodith
Grand Coeur / Larno
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Germany
Germany
Volvo Green de Claix
Tinka's Boy / Vesontio du Mesnil
 
 
Julius Ehinger
Germany
Germany
Borita 2
Boritas / Landos
 
 
Cameron Hanley
Ireland
Ireland
Gijs
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Numero Uno
 
 
Christian Hess
Germany
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
Germany
Germany
Copa del Rey
Contendros 2 / Cartoon
 
 
Guido Klatte
Germany
Germany
Coolio 23
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Mario Stevens
Germany
Germany
Ajolie
Arpeggio / Popcorn
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Germany
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Germany
Germany
Special Envoy
Spartacus TN / Clinton
 
 
Vincent Elbers
Germany
Germany
Check Up 3
Cordalme Z / Lord Pezi
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Germany
Germany
Chance 26
Clinton I / Quinar
 
 
Patrick Lemmen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Jolie Fleur
Contact van de Heffinck / Cassiano
 
 
Wendy Timmers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gucci
Whitesnake / Burggraaf
 
 
Samantha Mackenzie
Canada
Canada
Eastpoint V.d.m.
Cardento / Lord Calando
 
 
Patricio Muente
Slovenia
Slovenia
Disco Z
Darco / Contendro I
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Lillifee
Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus
 
 
Denise Svensson
Sweden
Sweden
Casper Von Stein
Chap 47 / Gimpel
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Montania W
Monte Bellini / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Angelique Hoorn
Netherlands
Netherlands
Ginette 55
Spartacus TN / Indoctro
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
Germany
Germany
Cherie 216
Contagio / Adlantus As
 
 
Philipp Battermann
Germany
Germany
Hagrano P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Granulit
 
 
Enno Klaphake
Germany
Germany
Brilliant du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Caretano Z
 
 
Philip Rüping
Germany
Germany
Castlefield Cornelious
Windows van het Costersveld / Contender
 
 
Paul van Wylick
Netherlands
Netherlands
Charissa
Clarimo Ask / Casall Ask
 
 
Ilse Tolboom
Germany
Germany
Figo
 
 
Denise Svensson
Sweden
Sweden
Come And Fly
Windows van het Costersveld / Calido I
 
 
Jana Wargers
Germany
Germany
Carma 3
Comme il faut 5 / Königsstuhl xx
 
 
Marten Forkert
Germany
Germany
Gigolo Vant Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck / Palestro van de Begijnakker
 
 
Leonie Böckmann
Germany
Germany
Axor Mouche
Untouchable M (nl) / Verdi
 
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Germany
Germany
Bombastic 9
Balou du Rouet / Windgraf
 
 
Jana Wargers
Germany
Germany
Abc Private Jet
Je Taime Flamenco / Cruising
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
Ireland
Ireland
Dorotheental's Classica
Classe VDL / Cassini I
 
 
Rob Schipper
Netherlands
Netherlands
Famke
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070