Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-26 Münster: Reitturnier Nienberge 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
DE Münster 48161 Beerwiede 150
Beerwiede 150 , 48161 Münster
Reitturnier Nienberge 2019 2019-04-26
DE Münster 48161 Beerwiede 150
Beerwiede 150 , 48161 Münster
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Maximilian Beermann Maximilian Beermann
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Sara Hollenbeck Sara Hollenbeck
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Philipp Winkelhaus Philipp Winkelhaus
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Charlotte Franke Charlotte Franke
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Thomas Gedigk Thomas Gedigk
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Barbara Lohmann Barbara Lohmann

Münster: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Nienberge 2019, Münster to tournament
date: 26.04.2019
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chatodu PS
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cocobelle 3
Camargo 2 / Con Capitol
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Come to win AH
Cornet Obolensky / Lordanos
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Calindra 2
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Charlotta H
Connor / Clearway
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Coolman H 3
Cornado NRW / Cordobes I
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cadiz 67
Cornet Obolensky / Lancer III
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Flotte Lotte 9
Nerrado / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
A Colourful Life SB
Aragorn W / Christiano
 
 
Charlotte Franke
Reit- und Fahrverein Laer e.V.
Germany
Corny 15
Chlodwig / Corradino
 
 
Philipp Winkelhaus
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Diros
Diarado / Contender
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Delestre
Diarado / El Bundy
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vambassy
Viscount / Embassy I
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Santa Sophia
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Qualibana B
Quality Time Tn / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Maximilian Beermann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Carassini
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Thomas Gedigk
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Coelestin Frodewin
Cup Cooper / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Catalina
Cup Cooper / Holland
 
 
Sara Hollenbeck
RFV Rulle e.V.
Germany
Chelestina 3
Chilensky / Celano
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Camabe
Camax L / Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Boa Sb
Balou du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Burner 3
Baloubet du Rouet / Carlando I
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Barbara Lohmann
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Cencari- B
Centurion 13 / Cascari
 
 
Philipp Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Ivory Blue Jb
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070