Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-20 Werne: Lenklarer Reitertage 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* für Damen
DE Werne 59368 Martinsweg 4
Martinsweg 4 , 59368 Werne
Lenklarer Reitertage 2019 2019-04-17
DE Werne 59368 Martinsweg 4
Martinsweg 4 , 59368 Werne
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Julia Miske Julia Miske
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Janine Rijkens Janine Rijkens
Lara Sakakini Lara Sakakini
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Eva Bitter Eva Bitter
Ira Palsherm Ira Palsherm
Hannah Kosanetzki Hannah Kosanetzki
Janine Rijkens Janine Rijkens
Alina Swonke Alina Swonke
Stefanie Englert Stefanie Englert
Daniela Graé Daniela Grae
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Meike Dieckmann Meike Dieckmann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Pia Scheffer Pia Scheffer
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Lara Sakakini Lara Sakakini
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Manja Gille Manja Gille
Franziska Müller Franziska Müller
Ann-kathrin Lechner geb. Strangarits Ann-Kathrin Lechner
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Anne-Monika Spallek Anne-Monika Spallek Dr.
Diana Heidenreich Diana Heidenreich
Katrin Ullrich Katrin Ullrich
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Hannah Wansing Hannah Wansing
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Tina Lu Tina Lu
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Laura Rutten Laura Rutten
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Insa Strothmann Insa Strothmann
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Maxi Korte Maxi Korte
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Caroline Schwolow Caroline Schwolow
Anne Dieckmann Anne Dieckmann
Johanna Bücker Johanna Kurzen
Annika Kühn Annika Kühn
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
Eileen Fornfeist Eileen Fornfeist
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Annika Kühn Annika Kühn
Embla Stigson Embla Stigson
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte

Werne: Springprüfung Kl. S* für Damen (Nr. 18)

tournament: Lenklarer Reitertage 2019, Werne to tournament
date: 20.04.2019
location: Werne
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Captain Blue 2
Chacco-Blue / Lauritz J
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Quibienne R
Quicksilber / Denberg
 
 
Lara Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
la Couleur 5
Ludwigs As / Lordanos
 
 
Laura Rutten
RuFV Kalthauser Höhe
Germany
Lissalotta FF
Lissabon / Arpeggio
 
 
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Sweden
D-coroquada I
Contender / Coronado I
 
 
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Maja H
Contendro I / Lanciano
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Barbou de Ruet
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Quero 2
Quintero Ask / Caretino
 
 
Annika Kühn
RFV Obernburg e.V.
Germany
Empire 201
El Bundy / Pageno xx
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Lechner
PSG Ellingen e.V.
Germany
Concilo
Contendro I / Cicero
 
 
Tina Lu
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Le Point Koe
Lord Pezi / Acorado I
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Vinci D'Arsouilles Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / L.A.
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Sagolda
Sandro Boy / Carthago
 
 
Maxi Korte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 119
Champions League 3 / Argentinus
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Balounito
Balou du Rouet / Widolan
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Baquero 6
Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Hannah Wansing
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Confederate Grey
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Espri
 
 
Anne Dieckmann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 130
Congress 4 / Polany
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Levistos Best Kept Secret
Levisto Z / Sion
 
 
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Utah 17
Quite Capitol / Cesano I
 
 
Annika Kühn
RFV Obernburg e.V.
Germany
Dugi Otok
For Edition I / Diadem
 
 
Johanna Kurzen
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Corlenska
Corlensky G / Cambridge
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Cornada B
Cornado NRW / Larson
 
 
Stefanie Englert
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Candra 6
Contendro I / Calido I
 
 
Janine Rijkens
RFV Bönen e.V.
Germany
Cenito 4
Cannavaros / Lord Z
 
 
Lara Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 555
Celano / Concetto I
 
 
Hannah Kosanetzki
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Carella B
Carell / Fortissimo
 
 
Katrin Ullrich
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Lody 2
Lavall I / Cassini I
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catch Me Z
Chippendale Z / Voltaire
 
 
Janine Rijkens
RFV Bönen e.V.
Germany
C Vier 2
Cardento / Concorde
 
 
Ira Palsherm
Märkischer Reiterverein Hamm e.V.
Germany
Chuck Berry 12
Colbert GTI / Gralshüter
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Talent Charboniere
Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cornlando
Cornet Obolensky / Landstreicher
 
 
Meike Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Leviathan K
Lordanos / Weinberg
 
 
Pia Scheffer
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cante 2
Chap 47 / Gonzales
 
 
Julia Miske
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Calisto 41
Carrico / Capriol
 
 
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Sgw Lord Poldy
Lord Z / Polydor
 
 
Kathrin Müller
Germany
Conan 44
Con Sherry / Kolibri
 
 
Alina Swonke
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Cura-Maja H
Comme il faut 5 / Acord II
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Daddy's Destiny
Comme il faut 5 / Acasino B
 
 
Anne-Monika Spallek Dr.
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Cicero 103
Champion du Corde / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 174
Captain Fire / Ehrentusch
 
 
Manja Gille
PSV Equestrian Community e.V.
Germany
Pinkus 30
Perigueux / Landsieger I
 
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quality Places
Quality 9 / Iroko
 
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Felitia Dh
Loro Piana Querlybet Hero / Apollonios xx
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Caprice 503
Canstakko / Contender
 
 
Maud Roosendaal
Netherlands
Universo 9
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Quick Step
Quintero Ask / Ciacomo
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Lullaby P.
Lugato / Rubioso N
 
 
Maud Roosendaal
Netherlands
Cilverback du Vlist Z
Colman / Polydox
 
 
Embla Stigson
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Sweden
Amilinda
Jacorde / Hamlet
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Lamborghini 99  
Ludwigs As / Lancer II
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Fireball 43
Lexicon / Numero Uno
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Akira B
Captain Fire / Caretino
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cabinteely
Clinton I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Diana Heidenreich
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chester 278
Capilano / Cordalme Z
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Claudius R
Colbert GTI / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Caroline Schwolow
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cockney 24
Con Air 7 / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Argelith Prieure
Perigueux / Acord II
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Caleya
Calido I / Lancer II
 
 
Daniela Grae
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Carlsson W
Contendro I / Lortino
 
 
Eileen Fornfeist
RFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhütte e.V.
Germany
Quentin Tarentino
Quintender 2 / Carthago
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070