Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-07 Warendorf: Reitturnier Warendorf 2019 Dressur u. Springprüfung Kl. A
DE Warendorf 48231 Dackmar 3
Dackmar 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Reitturnier Warendorf 2019 2019-04-06
DE Warendorf 48231 Dackmar 3
Dackmar 3 , 48231 Warendorf
Kim Riegelmeier Kim Riegelmeier
Sara Uetrecht Sara Sofia Uetrecht
Jule Weber Jule Weber
Pia Wiegert Pia Wiegert
Jona Sophie Baumjohann Jona Sophie Baumjohann
Anna Schulze Zuralst Anna Schulze Zuralst
Hannah-Luisa Richter Hannah-Luisa Richter
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff
Melina Fitzen Melina Fitzen
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Marie Baumjohann Marie Baumjohann
Felina Vosskötter Felina Vosskötter
Lara Webbeler Lara Celina Webbeler
Luisa Drees Luisa Drees
Jade Webbeler Jade Chiara Webbeler
Lena Wiegert Lena Wiegert
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Pia Kooy Pia von der Kooy
Lisa Rutte Lisa Rutte
Jill Fischer Jill Fischer
Jule Weber Jule Weber
Madita Schumann Madita Schumann
Maja Ribicic Maja Ribicic
Jana Habrock Jana Habrock
Agneta Homann Agneta Homann
Tina Dohle Tina Dohle
Lea Uetrecht Lea Luise Uetrecht
Anna Malottki Anna Elisabeth Malottki
Edda Hellinge Edda Hellinge
Ann-Kathrin Müller Ann-Kathrin Müller
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Celine Nees Celine Nees
Laurien Epping Laurien Epping
Henrike Erdmann Henrike Erdmann
Lena Merschhoff Lena Merschhoff
Rabea Höner Rabea Höner
Sophie-Marie Böselt Sophie-Marie Böselt
Jolina Hornert Jolina Hornert
Pauline Tünte Pauline Tünte
Leonie Habrock Leonie Habrock
Luzie Tünte Luzie Tünte
Carolin Rebsch Carolin Rebsch
Carla Harmann Carla Luetke Harmann
Rebekka Pollmüller Rebekka Pollmüller
Greta Waten Greta Lisa Waten
Carolin Cordes Carolin Cordes
Franziska Gemmeke Franziska Gemmeke
Finn Henne Finn Schulze Henne
Nele Merla Nele Merla
Antonia Goldberg Antonia Goldberg
Sina Rausch Sina Rausch
Tabea Hartleif Tabea Hartleif
Merle Prominski Merle Marie Prominski
Antonia Goldberg Antonia Goldberg
Marie Silbernagel Marie Christin Silbernagel
Anabel Knappheide Anabel Knappheide
Nicole Lechtermann Nicole Lechtermann
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Katja Stücke Katja Stücke
Anna-Theresa Eickholt Anna-Theresa Eickholt
Christina Brinkmann Christina Brinkmann
Paul Zuralst Paul Schulze Zuralst
Greta Berkemeier Greta Berkemeier
Luisa Drees Luisa Drees
Marie Waltermann Marie Sophie Waltermann
Naike Kuhlmann Naike Kuhlmann
Anna Schlüter Anna Schlüter
Marina Leimkühler Marina Leimkühler
Johanna-Sophie Bertling Johanna-Sophie Bertling
Kim Riegelmeier Kim Riegelmeier
Leonie Schulze henne Leonie Schulze-Henne
Lisa Rutte Lisa Rutte
Lea Arenhoevel Lea Arenhövel
Lisa Boschi Lisa Boschi
Felicia Niederhofer Felicia Niederhofer
Jana Krieter Jana Krieter
Jana Bußmann Jana Bußmann
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
Jana Vossmann Jana Vossmann
Alida Schröder Alida Schröder
Katharina Friedag Katharina Friedag
Loris Barenbrock Loris Barenbrock
Jule Kleinhans Jule Kleinhans
Johann Scharffetter Johann Scharffetter
Christin Struffert Christin Struffert
Celine Porz Celine Porz
Larissa Haves Larissa Haves
Rebekka Pollmüller Rebekka Pollmüller
Justus Scharbaum Justus Scharbaum
Pia Heidrich Pia Heidrich
Jona Sophie Baumjohann Jona Sophie Baumjohann
Robin Bartmann Robin Bartmann

Warendorf: Dressur u. Springprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Warendorf 2019, Warendorf to tournament
date: 07.04.2019
location: Warendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Anabel Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Dora 205
Diarado / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Anna-Theresa Eickholt
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Revolverheld 10
Oosteinds Ricky / Vivaldi
 
 
Lotta Plaas
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Donna Diara S
FS Dr. Watson / Don William
 
 
Christin Struffert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Liverpool AF
Landsieger I / Phoenix
 
 
Melina Fitzen
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Faible Fleur 2
Fürst Piccolo / Mackensen
 
 
Lena Wiegert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Inschalina
Iberio / Westminster
 
 
Carolin Cordes
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lakoste
Los Angeles / Up to date
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Georgi 17
 
 
Christina Brinkmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Calaro 11
Captain Fire / Larson
 
 
Leonie Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Sunlight H 3
Sir Heinrich / Polydor
 
 
Johann Scharffetter
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Clover Rebel
Rocky Lee / Foxiland xx
 
 
Larissa Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Gucci 98
Graf Top / Lungau
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Jule Weber
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Coco Jambo 32
Comte / Lauries Crusador xx
 
 
Alida Schröder
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Samye
Son of Cologne / Ehrentusch
 
 
Justus Scharbaum
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Almira M
Al Cantino (ex: Romario) / Landcolt B
 
 
Madita Schumann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Little Lilli
Lancer II / Cambridge
 
 
Marina Leimkühler
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Florida 144
Clinton I / Acobat I
 
 
Lara Celina Webbeler
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Diadem 82
Diamond Hit / Macanal xx
 
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Lavinia H
Lamberk / Bold Indian xx
 
 
Antonia Goldberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rosalie R
Riccione / Grosso Z
 
 
Luisa Drees
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Cayestella
Cayetano L / Cristallo I
 
 
Sara Sofia Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Dzeko TF
Don Diabolo NRW / Principal Boy
 
 
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Quiet Lady 2
Quinta Real / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Greta Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Luna S 3
Landadel / Roderich
 
 
Pauline Tünte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Montelino 16
Medici / Playmate xx
 
 
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Prinz Poldi 15
Praktiker / Cordobes I
 
 
Katja Stücke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ray of Hope GD
Rodman / Check In 2
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Müller
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rubyna Royal
Rubin Cortes OLD / Insterburg 10
 
 
Kim Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Concord R
Christiano / Ferragamo
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Borghoff
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Charlotte B 2
Captain Fire / Lancer III
 
 
Jana Habrock
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Pauline S.A.
Potential / Florestan I
 
 
Felina Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Con Cola
Captain Chancy / Amantus
 
 
Marie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
L.A. Payot
Los Angeles / Pay
 
 
Leonie Schulze-Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Campari 261
Countdown / Drosselklang II
 
 
Rabea Höner
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Coradina 10
Con Chello / Ehrentusch
 
 
Anna Schlüter
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Nabucco R.O.
Noir de Luxe / Pernod
 
 
Luzie Tünte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Montelino 16
Medici / Playmate xx
 
 
Pia Wiegert
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Rania 46
Oosteinds Ricky / Fabulist xx
 
 
Loris Barenbrock
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Summerjam
Syltwind 2 / Hemmingway
 
 
Anna Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Cary 4
Carell / Cyrano
 
 
Anna Elisabeth Malottki
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Carthaga 2
Floretto N / Rubinstein I
 
 
Tabea Hartleif
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Schumi 8
Schumacher / Polany
 
 
Johanna-Sophie Bertling
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Don Johann 4
Diamo Gold / Carte d'Or
 
 
Jule Weber
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Lancelot GD
Lordanos / Lord Pezi
 
 
Celine Porz
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Luciano 252
Lanciano / Grannus
 
 
Marie Christin Silbernagel
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Lux
Luxius / Recaro
 
 
Merle Marie Prominski
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Ramazzotti 89
Rubinero / Song of Joy
 
 
Nele Merla
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Rhavell
Regardez / Dinard L
 
 
Maja Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Bailys 8
Belissimo NRW / Davignon I
 
 
Tina Dohle
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Feine Aussicht E
Feiner Bedo / K2 T
 
 
Greta Lisa Waten
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Ganove 75
Goldwing / Radeberger
 
 
Lisa Boschi
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Focaccio vh Bloemenhof
Dante Weltino OLD / Florestan I
 
 
Pia von der Kooy
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Collina 9
Collin L / Rolls Royce
 
 
Finn Schulze Henne
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
April Night 2
Almox Prints J / Jasper
 
 
Rebekka Pollmüller
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Remus 269
Rubiloh / Montmartre
 
 
Luisa Drees
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chicara 4
Cristallo I / Contendro I
 
 
Katharina Friedag
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Codetta
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Acodetto I
 
 
Jana Bußmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Feine Lady 17
Feinsinn / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Lea Luise Uetrecht
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chacalaco
Chepetto / Canturo
 
 
Felicia Niederhofer
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Witches' broom
Wellcome / Florestan I
 
 
Robin Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Lord Lunatic
Lord Pezi / Dynamo
 
 
Nicole Lechtermann
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Dollipop
Don Laurie II / Lemon Park
 
 
Henrike Erdmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Castanjella
Captain Jack 44 / Primas
 
 
Jade Chiara Webbeler
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Lilli L'amie
Lexicon / In Extenso
 
 
Paul Schulze Zuralst
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Wilhelmine 48
Cassini II / Catano
 
 
Franziska Gemmeke
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Exquidu
Expansion / Quo Vados I
 
 
Sophie-Marie Böselt
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Caramia 50
Christoph Columbus / Primero
 
 
Lena Merschhoff
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Antigona 3
Acorath / Maurice
 
 
Edda Hellinge
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Queen NB
Quinta Real / Anmarsch
 
 
Celine Nees
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Pia SR
Pik Labionics / Phoenix
 
 
Jill Fischer
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Linus W 2
Lordanos / Hamilton
 
 
Jana Krieter
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Continus Lantus
Continus Grannus / Lavaro
 
 
Clara-Emilia Tenkhoff
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Checky bay roan
Check In 2 / Quattro B
 
 
Lea Arenhövel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Davidoff 158
Donnersmarck / Gaston
 
 
Carla Luetke Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Pia Heidrich
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Just Amber
Just Perfect / Paris Turf xx
 
 
Antonia Goldberg
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Cheval Vapeur WE
Charm of Nibelungen / Brillant
 
 
Agneta Homann
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Eclaire 12
Strahlemann / New Star
 
 
Naike Kuhlmann
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Lord Candillo
Lordanos / Candillo Z
 
 
Jona Sophie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Käthe 12
Kapriolan F / Rabanus
 
 
Sina Rausch
RV Vorhelm Schäringer Feld e.V.
Germany
Deo Volente
French Kiss / Havidoff
 
 
Marie Sophie Waltermann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Daiquiri H
Don William / Montmartre
 
 
Laurien Epping
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Clopfer
Chin Quin / Concord
 
 
Jolina Hornert
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Sinfonie WL
Surprice / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Jona Sophie Baumjohann
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Camillo 170
Chico's Boy / Pinocchio
 
 
Jule Kleinhans
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Rebella 15
Rodman / Sandro Song
 
 
Hannah-Luisa Richter
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Campino 430
Carell / Dinard L
 
 
Carolin Rebsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Pindaro
Peking / Welt Hit II
 
 
Lisa Rutte
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Contess 56
Balou du Reventon / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Rebekka Pollmüller
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Valentina 59
Viscount / Top Gun II
 
 
Jana Vossmann
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Lifestyle 59
Landos / Cassini I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070