Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-14 Grevenbroich: Reitturnier Grevenbroich - Gut Neuhaus 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Grevenbroich 41516 Unterdorf
Unterdorf , 41516 Grevenbroich
Reitturnier Grevenbroich - Gut Neuhaus 2019 2019-03-14
DE Grevenbroich 41516 Unterdorf
Unterdorf , 41516 Grevenbroich
Lena Oswald Lena Marie Oswald
Lennard Tillmann Lennard Tillmann
Leo Hardenberg Leo von Hardenberg
Alissa Bramer Alissa Bramer
Charlie-Louisa Göbel Charlie-Louisa Göbel
Laura Voosen Laura Voosen
Niels Kamp Niels Kamp
Sophie-Claire Preiß Sophie-Claire Preiß
Lilly Übrick Lilly Übrick
Lea Holz Lea Holz
Amelie Dauti Amelie Dauti
Alina Lambracht Alina Lambracht
Anne-sophie Spahn Anne-Sophie Spahn
Sophie-Claire Preiß Sophie-Claire Preiß
Sabrina Tups Sabrina Tups
Lea Holz Lea Holz
Lucie Matheisen Lucie Matheisen
Sophie Barten Sophie Barten
Elisa Eicker Elisa Eicker
Lennard Tillmann Lennard Tillmann
Danielle Mauss Danielle Mauss
Florian Vogels Florian Vogels
Johanna Katharina Lennertz Johanna Katharina Lennertz
Henriette Krücken Henriette Krücken
Laura Voosen Laura Voosen
Antonia Lange Antonia Lange
Melanie Angenendt Melanie Melissa Angenendt
Johanna Katharina Lennertz Johanna Katharina Lennertz
Sylvia Vogels Sylvia Vogels
Chiara Janosch Chiara Janosch
Luisa Speis Luisa Speis
Britta Maassen Britta Maassen
Franziska Oerding Franziska Oerding
Florian Vogels Florian Vogels
Saskia Fischer Saskia Fischer
Hans-Florian Theißen Hans-Florian Theißen
Jacqueline Endler Jacqueline Endler
Sophie Lehmann Sophie Lehmann
Henriette Krücken Henriette Krücken
Sarah May Sarah May
Laura Kruchen Laura Kruchen
Carla-Malin Nettekoven Carla-Malin Nettekoven
Daniela Schmitz Daniela Schmitz
Sarah May Sarah May
Timo Fassbender Timo Fassbender
Lucie Matheisen Lucie Matheisen
Melanie Angenendt Melanie Melissa Angenendt
Antonia Reck Antonia Reck
Jaqueline Vogt Jaqueline Vogt
Lena Harf Lena Harf
Yvonne Daue Yvonne Daue
Gina Lasslop Gina Marie Lasslop

Grevenbroich: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 12)

tournament: Reitturnier Grevenbroich - Gut Neuhaus 2019, Grevenbroich to tournament
date: 14.03.2019
location: Grevenbroich
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Danielle Mauss
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Cosmic Girl 9
Coronas / Le Matin
 
 
Florian Vogels
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Farlon T
For Next Generation / Charming Boy
 
 
Henriette Krücken
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Dazzl
Darius / Kameraad
 
 
Gina Marie Lasslop
RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary Jane
Stanfour 4 / Cassini II
 
 
Florian Vogels
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Stacosa
Sir Stauffenberg / Grosso Z
 
 
Lennard Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Faro T
For Next Generation / Mentos Charmeur
 
 
Sophie-Claire Preiß
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Tabaluga 262
Scandic / Dukaat
 
 
Melanie Melissa Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Cyprinus H
Continus Grannus / Heraldik xx
 
 
Lea Holz
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
Germany
Derigo
Dutch Capitol / Redford
 
 
Johanna Katharina Lennertz
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Carissima 34
Crossfire / Carpaccio
 
 
Leo von Hardenberg
PF Kaarst-Tilmeshof
Germany
Nike 95
Nonstop / Attack Z
 
 
Timo Fassbender
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Carinyo
Castellini / Zamson
 
 
Hans-Florian Theißen
RFV Liedberg e.V.
Germany
Salome 299
Stakkato Gold / Averner
 
 
Charlie-Louisa Göbel
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Farming Leva WD
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Numero Uno
 
 
Antonia Reck
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Sancerre 15
Stalypso / Alesi
 
 
Lennard Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Fandy T
For Next Generation / Mentos
 
 
Franziska Oerding
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e.V.
Germany
Cristallo's Candro
Cristallo I / Potsdam
 
 
Luisa Speis
ZRFV Wickrath u. U. 1924 e.V.
Germany
Gut Kappelshof Cosima
Cola / Polydor
 
 
Sylvia Vogels
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Atlano T
Acorado's Ass / Connery
 
 
Lena Marie Oswald
RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau e.V.
Germany
Bancroft
Parnas / Lębork
 
 
Lena Harf
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Cazara T
Calipso / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Laura Kruchen
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Cylest Go
Co-Pilot / Potsdam
 
 
Sarah May
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Lyjana
La Coste / Landadel
 
 
Jaqueline Vogt
RPT Pulheimer Junkerhau e.V.
Germany
Carducci 10
Cassone / Dillenburg
 
 
Laura Voosen
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Milaine T
Mentos Charmeur / El Beauty
 
 
Niels Kamp
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e.V.
Germany
Flipper SK
Canturano I / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Daniela Schmitz
Krefelder RFV
Germany
Amicelli Z
Air Jordan Z / Capitano
 
 
Lea Holz
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
Germany
Sunshine H 3
Sir Stauffenberg / Lanciano
 
 
Sophie-Claire Preiß
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Dorfgraf S
Dokkum de Rialfo / Crown Z
 
 
Antonia Lange
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Splendid Boy
Sandro Boy Junior / Landadel
 
 
Sabrina Tups
RF Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
Germany
Alpiva T
Al Paolo / Dream of Heidelberg I
 
 
Henriette Krücken
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Aralonia T
Aralimbo / Japeloupe
 
 
Sophie Barten
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Soeren 9
Sandro Boy Junior / Waechter
 
 
Melanie Melissa Angenendt
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Cornet 40
Corlensky G / Stakkato Gold
 
 
Britta Maassen
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Claudinetto S
Castellini / Kronenkranich xx
 
 
Lucie Matheisen
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Forro T
For Next Generation / Mentos Charmeur
 
 
Anne-Sophie Spahn
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Staputo T
Sir Stauffenberg / Pay Cash
 
 
Carla-Malin Nettekoven
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Laquita 5
Laccos T / Donnerschlag
 
 
Amelie Dauti
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Natcho van het Maeshof
Dore van 't Zorgvliet / Breemeersen Adorado
 
 
Laura Voosen
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Sir - Auremo
Saint Tropez / Pit I
 
 
Lilly Übrick
RV Jan von Werth Holzbüttgen
Germany
Clara S 3
Castellini / Alcatraz
 
 
Sophie Lehmann
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Atlanta 542
Asca Z / Corland
 
 
Johanna Katharina Lennertz
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Querido R
Quarz Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Alissa Bramer
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Flux Blue L.V.
VDL Zirocco Blue / Goodwill
 
 
Lucie Matheisen
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Acydor
Acord II / Polydor
 
 
Sarah May
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Der Dancing
Dancing Dynamite / Beltain
 
 
Saskia Fischer
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
Germany
Caprice 516
Cristallo II / Dinard L
 
 
Jacqueline Endler
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Quästor 3
Quidam's Rubin / Polydor
 
 
Alina Lambracht
RFV Niermannshof
Germany
Unesca 15
Contendro I / Waitaki 31
 
 
Yvonne Daue
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Georgey
Gaillard de La Pomme / Caruso
 
 
Elisa Eicker
PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
Germany
Topas GL
Templer GL xx / Rekord GL
 
 
Chiara Janosch
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Carlsson A
Contini / Prominenz
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070