Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-03-16 Grevenbroich: Reitturnier Grevenbroich - Gut Neuhaus 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Grevenbroich 41516 Unterdorf
Unterdorf , 41516 Grevenbroich
Reitturnier Grevenbroich - Gut Neuhaus 2019 2019-03-14
DE Grevenbroich 41516 Unterdorf
Unterdorf , 41516 Grevenbroich
Luca Koerfer Luca Koerfer
Janina Vetter Janina Vetter
Danielle Mauss Danielle Mauss
Saskia Fischer Saskia Fischer
Henriette Krücken Henriette Krücken
Jan Witting Jan Witting
Angelina Schiro Angelina Schiro
Celina Görsmeyer Celina Görsmeyer
May Dieckmann May Julia Dieckmann
Jacqueline Endler Jacqueline Endler
Jessica Gonzalez Jessica Rojas Gonzalez
Chiara Janosch Chiara Janosch
Anne-sophie Spahn Anne-Sophie Spahn
Jennifer Hüsgen Jennifer Hüsgen
Sarah May Sarah May
Anne Hoppe Anne Hoppe
Britta Maassen Britta Maassen
Sophie Barten Sophie Barten
Jacqueline Endler Jacqueline Endler
Amelie Dauti Amelie Dauti
Celina Görsmeyer Celina Görsmeyer
Sarah May Sarah May
Luisa Fritzsche Luisa Fritzsche
Rebecca Endler Rebecca Endler
Franziska Oerding Franziska Oerding
Nadine Beier Nadine Beier
Michael Bihn Michael Johannes Bihn

Grevenbroich: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 14/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Grevenbroich - Gut Neuhaus 2019, Grevenbroich to tournament
date: 16.03.2019
location: Grevenbroich
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Celina Görsmeyer
RFV Niermannshof
Germany
Cosma II
Con Sherry / Convoi
 
 
Celina Görsmeyer
RFV Niermannshof
Germany
Finja Vom Unterberg
Sixtus / Kostolany
 
 
Franziska Oerding
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e.V.
Germany
Cristallo's Candro
Cristallo I / Potsdam
 
 
Chiara Janosch
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Carlsson A
Contini / Prominenz
 
 
May Julia Dieckmann
Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschweig
Germany
Chikita 3
Cracker Jack 5 / Campari M
 
 
Saskia Fischer
RFV Hilgershof e.V.
Germany
Caprice 516
Cristallo II / Dinard L
 
 
Jacqueline Endler
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Quilano 4
Quintero Ask / Corofino I
 
 
Angelina Schiro
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Kleiner Kerl 5
Cartani 4 / Athlet Z
 
 
Amelie Dauti
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Natcho van het Maeshof
Dore van 't Zorgvliet / Breemeersen Adorado
 
 
Janina Vetter
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Godard 4
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Lux
 
 
Luisa Fritzsche
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Campino F
Casillas 2 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Rebecca Endler
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Green Top 2
Grey Top / Escudo II
 
 
Jessica Rojas Gonzalez
RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
Spain
Zidan 9
Zento / Boreas
 
 
Nadine Beier
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Now or never 22
Napels / Faust Z
 
 
Anne-Sophie Spahn
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Staputo T
Sir Stauffenberg / Pay Cash
 
 
Sophie Barten
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Soeren 9
Sandro Boy Junior / Waechter
 
 
Luca Koerfer
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Carlos 657
Cassini II / Concerto II
 
 
Britta Maassen
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Claudinetto S
Castellini / Kronenkranich xx
 
 
Michael Johannes Bihn
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Gonzales 163
Carambole / Haarlem
 
 
Jacqueline Endler
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Quästor 3
Quidam's Rubin / Polydor
 
 
Sarah May
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Der Dancing
Dancing Dynamite / Beltain
 
 
Henriette Krücken
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Aralonia T
Aralimbo / Japeloupe
 
 
Danielle Mauss
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen e.V.
Germany
Cosmic Girl 9
Coronas / Le Matin
 
 
Jan Witting
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Koras Cancoon
Cancoon / Kolibri
 
 
Anne Hoppe
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Iron Angel
Quinten van 't Merelsnest / Calido I
 
 
Jennifer Hüsgen
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Peewee 5
Piano II / Watzmann
 
 
Sarah May
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Lyjana
La Coste / Landadel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070