Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-06 Balve: Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Balve 58802 Wocklumer Allee
Wocklumer Allee , 58802 Balve
Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2019 2019-04-05
DE Balve 58802 Wocklumer Allee
Wocklumer Allee , 58802 Balve
Alina Strauch Alina Strauch
Charlotte Liedhegener Charlotte Liedhegener
Nils Altenbernd Nils Altenbernd
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Stefan Witte Stefan Witte
Franziska Mühlpforte Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Luca Oberste-ufer Luca Oberste-Ufer
Alina Swonke Alina Swonke
Malin Balkenhol Malin Balkenhol
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Ann-Kathrin Renzi Ann-Kathrin Renzi
Martin Schumacher Martin Schumacher
Elisabeth Kruse Elisabeth Kruse
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Philipp Rustige Philipp Johann Mariea Rustige
Anna-Maria Gründler Anna-Maria Gründler
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Sarah Christin Zimmermann (geb. Gehrmann) Sarah Christin Gehrmann
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Stella Trümpi Stella Trümpi
Ulrike Limberg Ulrike Limberg
Chiara Bilsing Chiara Bilsing
Jan Becker Jan Becker
Lena-Sophie Stich Lena-Sophie Stich
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Christian Eiling Christian Eiling
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Elisabeth Kruse Elisabeth Kruse
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Rene Lippich Rene Lippich
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Christian Eiling Christian Eiling
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Hanna Rebbert Hanna Rebbert
Lisa Lenz Lisa Marie Lenz
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Phillip Frevel Phillip Frevel
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Nik Hasbay Nik Hasbay
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Henning Hirsch Henning Hirsch
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Laura Wortmann Laura Wortmann
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Kevin Dües Kevin Dües
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Christina Aust Christina Aust
Alica Janina Ahnfeld Alica Janina Schmidt
Sarah Niermann Sarah Niermann
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Marei Flunkert Marei Flunkert
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Nadja Herzog Nadja Herzog
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Laura Rochell laura rochell
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Susanne Schilling Susanne Schilling
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Lena-Sophie Stich Lena-Sophie Stich
Elisabeth Kruse Elisabeth Kruse
Caroline Beuter Caroline Beuter
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Laura Rochell laura rochell
Carlotta Schepers Carlotta Schepers
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Susanne Schilling Susanne Schilling
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Chiara Bilsing Chiara Bilsing
Nik Hasbay Nik Hasbay
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Phillip Frevel Phillip Frevel
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Ina Pape-Nowak Ina Pape-Nowak
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup Luisa Sophie Merkentrup

Balve: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 18)

tournament: Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2019, Balve to tournament
date: 06.04.2019
location: Balve
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
E-quadra
Quadros / Cassini II
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Chiara Bilsing
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Little Drummer Girl
Lupicor / Alexis Z
 
 
Susanne Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Carrylin
Carry Best / Ahorn Z
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Gotland 20
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Spimex
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Chagall V
Toronto / Quistello van de Helle
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Renzi
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Physalie 8
Quirado / Lavall I
 
 
Marei Flunkert
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Cuba Libre F
Cayetano L / Graf Top
 
 
Alica Janina Schmidt
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Angelique 361
Askari / Singular Joter
 
 
Laura Wortmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Chuckleberry
Cristallo I / Larry
 
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Bakar Dkg
Bazar ShA / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Naireve ESC
Nairobi / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Conca 4
Cornado NRW / Acord II
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Duchesse 117
Dinard L / Quick Dancer I
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quartil
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Stella Trümpi
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Switzerland
Ici Paris CH
Mylord Carthago*hn / Sheraton
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Crisby 18
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Athos 224
Contendro II / Colino
 
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Conloubet
Contender / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Jan Becker
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lucy in the sky 14
Lissaro / Rhytmus S
 
 
laura rochell
Germany
Murcielago 4
Monte Bellini / Phantom
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Lady Elaine M
Lupicor / Wolverlife xx
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Ibility
Quinten van 't Merelsnest / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Balou Sun
Balou du Rouet / Piquet
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chelsey 18
Calido I / Candillo Z
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Bermuda 11
Berlin / Nonstop
 
 
Phillip Frevel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Cordina L
Catano / Capitano
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Quamil 4
Quincy
 
 
Kevin Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Hot Pants H
Heartbreaker / Grannus
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Baquero 6
Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Vodin Morine
Verdi TN / Karlstad
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Cassie NT
Cascavelle NT / Coronado I
 
 
Henning Hirsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Rock of Fame
Rockwell / Landino
 
 
Christina Aust
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
Germany
Kollinear
Kulmann / Di Versace
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cleo Fm
Captain Fire / Grossadmiral
 
 
Hanna Rebbert
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Zin City
Zorro T / Apart
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Commano
Comme il faut 5 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Captain Morgan
Crelido / Royal Blue
 
 
Martin Schumacher
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Escape 30
Escudo I / Werther
 
 
Luca Oberste-Ufer
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
Germany
Carry Lee
Cola / Urzeus
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Okidoki 10
Dulf van den Bisschop / Chin Chin
 
 
Stefan Witte
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Steelhammer 2
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Quantico 10
Quinta Real / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catrice F
Clinton I / Acodetto I
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Christian Eiling
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany
Bienvenue 7
Balous Bellini / Pontifex
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Ubama
Mr. Blue / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Sarah Christin Gehrmann
RZV Plettenberg e.V.
Germany
San Benedetto 2
Stakkato's Highlight / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Phillip Frevel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Contigo 32
Corrado I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Zantano Blue
VDL Zirocco Blue / Corrado I
 
 
Lena-Sophie Stich
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Chari 9
Contact Me / Grannus
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
 
 
Caroline Beuter
RFV Johannland e.V.
Germany
Fee 806
Colander / Laralle
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Chasmine
Chacco-Blue / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Nils Altenbernd
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Pina Colada 191
Polymiro / Calido I
 
 
Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lumiere 22
Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon
 
 
Ulrike Limberg
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Austria
Chinasa
Carenaro / Laureatus
 
 
Malin Balkenhol
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Cristiano Z
Calido I / Contendro I
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Deva 2
Singulord Joter / Contender
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Chiara Go
Cornado NRW / Anmarsch
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Mustique Vz
Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Pacific Blue vd Hengstenpoel
Plot Blue / Epleaser van T Heike
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Blue Eye 25
Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Graf 125
Giradelli / Graf Remus
 
 
Charlotte Liedhegener
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Coolinsky ML
Champion du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Boccaccio 44
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
 
 
Lena-Sophie Stich
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Bel Air 14
Baldini II / Calido I
 
 
Nik Hasbay
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Quintus 147
Quarz Ask / Contender
 
 
Nadja Herzog
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cooper 96
Collin L / Artwig
 
 
Anna-Maria Gründler
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cira M
Captain Fire / Hogwart
 
 
laura rochell
Germany
Sam 848
Stakkato Gold / Pinkus
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chain 2
Chin Champ / Carpaccio
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Clarence NT
Cascavelle NT / Lancer II
 
 
Lisa Marie Lenz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Citou
Clinton I / Leandro
 
 
Nik Hasbay
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Chin Chinto
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Susanne Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Carat 118
Calato / Lasino
 
 
Sarah Niermann
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Quinzzi
Quo Vados I / Lasino
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Minore Bellini
Montender 2 / Lancer III
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Interlaken
Don Diabolo NRW
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
Diamond Transporter
Quidado / Coronado I
 
 
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chardonay
Co-Pilot / Royal Angelo I
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
King Kong NT
Cascavelle NT / Landgraf I
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Colour Fire Ab
Comme il faut 5 / Contender
 
 
Alina Swonke
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Cura-Maja H
Comme il faut 5 / Acord II
 
 
Ina Pape-Nowak
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Cotrapalli
Cristallo II / Contender
 
 
Chiara Bilsing
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Queen Magic
Quinta Real / Lissabon
 
 
Alina Strauch
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Quattro Son G.D.
Quattro B / Weinberg
 
 
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Johnny Walker 59
Concorde / Triton
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Paula 556
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
Atlanta 541
For Pleasure / Libero H
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Captain Sharky 5
Captain Jack 44 / Polytraum
 
 
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Castello 202
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Convent
Con Air 7 / Aljano
 
 
Rene Lippich
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cappuccino 194
Comme il faut 5 / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Cinderella
Cassini I / Campbell
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Chablis 147
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Philipp Johann Mariea Rustige
Germany
Cacciio
Carpaccio / Acorado I
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Quanda 5
Quandor / Landauer
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Casina 14
Cassiano / Athlet Z
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Primera 50
Praktiker / Artwig
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Arpege 2
Arpeggio / Paulaner
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Charlotta W
Contago / Hamilton
 
 
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Calibou N
Califax / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Christian Eiling
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany
C'est-ca
Colmani / Pontifex
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070