Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-06 Balve: Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Balve 58802 Wocklumer Allee
Wocklumer Allee , 58802 Balve
Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2019 2019-04-05
DE Balve 58802 Wocklumer Allee
Wocklumer Allee , 58802 Balve
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Lena-Sophie Stich Lena-Sophie Stich
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Charlotte Liedhegener Charlotte Liedhegener
Philipp Rustige Philipp Johann Mariea Rustige
Nik Hasbay Nik Hasbay
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Stefan Witte Stefan Witte
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Laura Rochell laura rochell
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Alina Swonke Alina Swonke
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Christian Eiling Christian Eiling
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Ina Pape-Nowak Ina Pape-Nowak
Franziska Mühlpforte Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Susanne Schilling Susanne Schilling
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup Luisa Sophie Merkentrup
Ulrike Limberg Ulrike Limberg
Elisabeth Kruse Elisabeth Kruse
Elisabeth Kruse Elisabeth Kruse
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Sarah Christin Zimmermann (geb. Gehrmann) Sarah Christin Gehrmann
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Anna-Maria Gründler Anna-Maria Gründler
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Laura Wortmann Laura Wortmann
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Martin Schumacher Martin Schumacher
Phillip Frevel Phillip Frevel
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Jens Wawrauschek Jens Wawrauschek
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Chiara Bilsing Chiara Bilsing
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Hanna Rebbert Hanna Rebbert
Caroline Altemeyer Caroline Altemeyer
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Alina Strauch Alina Strauch
Laura Rochell laura rochell
Nils Altenbernd Nils Altenbernd
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Stella Trümpi Stella Trümpi
Elisabeth Kruse Elisabeth Kruse
Alica Schmidt Alica Janina Schmidt
Sarah Niermann Sarah Niermann
Jan Becker Jan Becker
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Rene Lippich Rene Lippich
Lena-Sophie Stich Lena-Sophie Stich
Nik Hasbay Nik Hasbay
Lisa Lenz Lisa Marie Lenz
Susanne Schilling Susanne Schilling
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Marei Flunkert Marei Flunkert
Henning Hirsch Henning Hirsch
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Malin Balkenhol Malin Balkenhol
Carlotta Schepers Carlotta Schepers
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Christina Aust Christina Aust
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Nadja Herzog Nadja Herzog
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Christian Eiling Christian Eiling
Chiara Bilsing Chiara Bilsing
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Ann-Kathrin Renzi Ann-Kathrin Renzi
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Kevin Dües Kevin Dües
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Phillip Frevel Phillip Frevel
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Luca Oberste-ufer Luca Oberste-Ufer
Caroline Beuter Caroline Beuter

Balve: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 18)

tournament: Reitturnier Balve-Wocklum 2019, Balve to tournament
date: 06.04.2019
Location: Balve
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
King Kong NT
Cascavelle NT / Landgraf I
 
 
Chiara Bilsing
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Queen Magic
Quinta Real / Lissabon
 
 
Nik Hasbay
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Chin Chinto  
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Naireve Esc
Nairobi / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Bermuda 11
Berlin / Nonstop
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Lady Elaine M
Lupicor / Wolverlife xx
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Chiara Go
Cornado NRW / Anmarsch
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Renzi
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Physalie 8
Quirado / Lavall I
 
 
Stella Trümpi
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Switzerland
Ici Paris CH
Mylord Carthago / Sheraton
 
 
Nils Altenbernd
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Pina Colada 191
Polymiro / Calido I
 
 
Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lumiere 22
Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon
 
 
Anna-Maria Gründler
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cira M
Captain Fire / Hogwart
 
 
laura rochell
Germany
Sam 848
Stakkato Gold / Pinkus
 
 
Susanne Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Carrylin
Carry Best / Ahorn Z
 
 
Sarah Niermann
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Quinzzi
Quo Vados I / Lasino
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Primera 50
Praktiker / Artwig
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Chelsey 18
Calido I / Candillo Z
 
 
Nik Hasbay
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Quintus 147
Quarz Ask / Contender
 
 
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chardonay
Co-Pilot / Royal Angelo I
 
 
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Zantano Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Corrado I
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Ibility
Quinten van 't Merelsnest / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Balou Sun
Balou du Rouet / Piquet
 
 
Ulrike Limberg
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Austria
Chinasa
Carenaro / Laureatus
 
 
Christina Aust
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
Germany
Kollinear
Kulmann / Di Versace
 
 
Henning Hirsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
Rock of Fame
Rockwell / Landino
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Charlotta W
Contago / Hamilton
 
 
Stefan Witte
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Steelhammer 2
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Captain Morgan
Crelido / Royal Blue
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Quanda 5
Quandor / Landauer
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
E-quadra
Quadros 3 / Cassini II
 
 
Chiara Bilsing
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Little Drummer Girl
Lupicor / Alexis Z
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Baquero 6
Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Jens Wawrauschek
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Captain Sharky 5
Captain Jack 44 / Polytraum
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Quantico 10
Quinta Real / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Cassie NT
Cascavelle NT / Coronado I
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quartil
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Conca 4
Cornado NRW / Acord II
 
 
Ina Pape-Nowak
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Cotrapalli
Cristallo II / Contender
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Crisby 18
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Minore Bellini
Montender 2 / Lancer III
 
 
Martin Schumacher
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Escape 30
Escudo I / Werther
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Commano
Comme il faut 5 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Deva 2
Singulord Joter / Contender
 
 
laura rochell
Germany
Murcielago 4
Monte Bellini / Phantom
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Chagall V
Toronto / Quistello van de Helle
 
 
Phillip Frevel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Carline L
Catano / Capitano
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Casina 14
Cassiano / Athlet Z
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Chablis 147
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Lena-Sophie Stich
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Bel Air 14
Baldini II / Calido I
 
 
Kevin Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Hot Pants H
Heartbreaker / Grannus
 
 
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Johnny Walker 59
Concorde / Triton
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
Atlanta 541
For Pleasure / Libero H
 
 
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Calibou N
Califax / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Johann Mariea Rustige
Germany
Caccio 2
Carpaccio / Acorado I
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Quamil 4
Quincy
 
 
Christian Eiling
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany
C'Est-ca
Colmani / Pontifex
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Blue Eye 25
Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I
 
 
Nadja Herzog
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cooper 96
Collin L / Artwig
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
Diamond Transporter
Quidado / Coronado I
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Ubama
Mr. Blue / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cleo Fm
Captain Fire / Grossadmiral
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Pacific Blue vd Hengstenpoel
Plot Blue / Epleaser van het Heike
 
 
Alica Janina Schmidt
Reiterverein Giebelwald e.V.
Germany
Angelique 361
Askari / Singular Joter
 
 
Alina Strauch
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Quattro Son G.D.
Quattro B / Weinberg
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catrice F
Clinton I / Acodetto I
 
 
Charlotte Liedhegener
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Coolinsky ML
Champion du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Conloubet
Contender / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Lena-Sophie Stich
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Chari 9
Contact Me / Grannus
 
 
Caroline Beuter
RFV Johannland e.V.
Germany
Fee 806
Colander / Laralle
 
 
Laura Wortmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Chuckleberry
Cristallo I / Larry
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Athos 224
Contendro II / Colino
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Vodin Morine Z
Verdi / Karlstad
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Okidoki 10
Dulf van den Bisschop / Chin Chin
 
 
Alina Swonke
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Cura Maya
Comme il faut 5 / Acord II
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chain 2
Chin Champ / Carpaccio
 
 
Luca Oberste-Ufer
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
Germany
Carry Lee
Cola / Urzeus
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Graf 125
Giradelli / Graf Remus
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Interlaken
Don Diabolo NRW
 
 
Christian Eiling
Reit- und Fahrverein Reken e. V.
Germany
Bienvenue 7
Balous Bellini / Pontifex
 
 
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Castello 202
Chacco-Blue / Alexis Z
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Clarence NT
Cascavelle NT / Lancer II
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Cinderella
Cassini I / Campbell
 
 
Sarah Christin Gehrmann
RZV Plettenberg e.V.
Germany
San Benedetto Z
Stakkato's Highlight / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Rene Lippich
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cappuccino 194
Comme il faut 5 / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Jan Becker
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lucy in the sky 14
Lissaro / Rhytmus S
 
 
Marei Flunkert
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Corteza F
Cayetano L / Graf Top
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Chasmine
Chacco-Blue / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Stacini
Stakkato / Cassini I
 
 
Susanne Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Carat 118
Calato / Lasino
 
 
Hanna Rebbert
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Zin City
Zorro T / Apart
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Gotland 20
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Duchesse 117
Dinard L / Quick Dancer I
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Boccaccio 44
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
 
 
Phillip Frevel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Contigo 32
Corrado I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Malin Balkenhol
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Cristiano Z
Calido I / Contendro I
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Mustique Vz
Numero Uno / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Convent
Con Air 7 / Aljano
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Arpege 2
Arpeggio / Paulaner
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Lisa Marie Lenz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Citou
Clinton I / Leandro
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Colour Fire Ab
Comme il faut 5 / Contender
 
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Bakar DKG
Bazar ShA / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Paula
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Spimex
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070