Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-04 Greppin: Reitturnier Greppin 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Greppin 06803
06803 Greppin
Reitturnier Greppin 2019 2019-05-02
DE Greppin 06803
06803 Greppin
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Sandy Noack Sandy Noack
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Marc Roßmann Marc Roßmann
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Melanie Pagel Melanie Pagel
Svenja Locker Svenja Locker
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Eike Hehl Eike Hehl
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Dominik Schwolow Dominik Schwolow
Sarah-Marie Detter Sarah-Marie Detter
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Sabine Stein Sabine Stein
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Sarah Mohseni Sarah Mohseni
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Melina-Lesley Loewer Melina-Lesley Loewer
Julius Kiesewetter Julius Kiesewetter
Martin Kiunke Martin Kiunke
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Marc Roßmann Marc Roßmann
Svenja Locker Svenja Locker
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Sandro Ahrens Sandro Ahrens
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Falko Eisold Falko Eisold
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Marc Roßmann Marc Roßmann
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Elisa Perl Elisa Perl
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Maximiliane Nimz Maximiliane Nimz
Lisa Franke Lisa Franke
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Nicoletta Stein Nicoletta Stein
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Lena Hellwig Lena Hellwig
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Karina Köber Karina Köber
Franziska Stein Franziska Stein
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Anna Ebel-Jürgens Anna Jürgens
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Ludwig Sternberg Ludwig Sternberg
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Aurelien Perrier Aurelien Perrier
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Karina Köber Karina Köber
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Julius Kiesewetter Julius Kiesewetter

Greppin: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 22)

tournament: Reitturnier Greppin 2019, Greppin to tournament
date: 04.05.2019
location: Greppin
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Svenja Locker
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Cocolotta K
Cristallo I / Escudo I
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Mona-Lisa N
Monte Bellini / Chello II
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fair Dream
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Carina
Cellestial / Askari
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coralina N
Chacito / Colorit
 
 
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Charletta 2
Chap 47 / Patrick xx
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Gucci MB
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Sandy Noack
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Lee 38
Liberty Son / Astrachan
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chicago 187
Cachas / BB Carvallo
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Leonardo van Holli
Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Julius Kiesewetter
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Calotta Caramba T
Contagio / Werther
 
 
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
A Sweet
Askari / Levisto Z
 
 
Aurelien Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
France
Calico
Clinton H / Pesus xx
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Poldi S
Perigueux / Wandergesell
 
 
Maximiliane Nimz
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Isolame'
Accusé / Royal de Saxe
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Leo 633
Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Sandro Ahrens
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Montigo 6
Montario / Bernstein B
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Lolita Lorena
Canoso / Lord-Star
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lightning 76
Lancer III / Polydor
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Crocodile Dundee 10
Candidatus / Camerino
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Bastienne 8
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Ludwig Sternberg
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charistea
Cefalo / D'Olympic
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chino 21
Cassito / Caretino
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Lucifer
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 
Marc Roßmann
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
Germany
Raja 128
Rudelsburg / Ferman
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Canillo 2
Clarimo Ask / Cellestial
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Santiago 185
Stolzenberg / Raphael
 
 
Sabine Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Crashday
Contender / Calando I
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quintus Hb
FRH Quaid / Nobre xx
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Sontje in Vigoria
Balou du Rouet / Cola
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Kapstadt 2
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Festival L
Favorit Ask / Mighty Magic
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Caipirinha S
Concetto / Forsyth
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cortina 185
Chello II / Rubicon xx
 
 
Karina Köber
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
Germany
Laila 399
Lasino / Caretino
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Careful H
Colman / Acorado I
 
 
Franziska Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Casanova 463
Cassus / As di Villagana
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stathaga
Stakkatol / Carthago
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Iron Man 11
Incolor / Larius
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Sunny Boy 347
Singulord Joter / Levisto Z
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vincent 184
Van Gogh / Liberty M
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Carli 11
Carlucci 13 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Sarah Mohseni
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Darya 7
Numero Uno / Calido I
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Grace Top 8
Grey Top / Now Or Never M
 
 
Melina-Lesley Loewer
RSZ Großenhain e.V.
Germany
Departure S
Diarado / Carpaccio
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nevada PP
Nekton / Calando I
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Lomborgini
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cebulba
Check In 2 / Grandeur
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Canair
Cancara / Con Air 7
 
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cosido
Cosimo / Calido I
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Sierra Madre
Sir Shutterfly / Lonely Boy
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 114
Cassus / Argentinus
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Casanthos
Clinton I / Escudo I
 
 
Karina Köber
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
Germany
Evita 265
L'Ami / Lurex
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Caro-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Sarah-Marie Detter
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V., Sekt. PS
Germany
Crowded House 3
Canterbury / Paradiesvogel
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Dominik Schwolow
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Blacksmith 3
Bonaventura 3 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Lisa Franke
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Chacco Brown 3
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Contender
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Esperanto 27
Escudo I / For Feeling
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
King Kastano
King Julio / Peking
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Colito 4
Casiro I / Calypso II
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Give It To Me
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ultimo
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Victoria 109
Van Helsing / Calido I
 
 
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Calme's Brockenhexe
Calme / Forsyth
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Casper 374
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
First Casina S
Casino / Champ of Class
 
 
Falko Eisold
SG Meltewitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Like Sugar
First Edition / Laudatio
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Goldjumper
Gepsom / Kolibri
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cassanova Classic
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Marc Roßmann
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
Germany
Grey Ghost 2
Grey Top / Casander
 
 
Eike Hehl
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Sam 1110
Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Svenja Locker
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Colormagic S
Colorit / Jerome II
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Le Cequilo
Le Co Q As / Cancoon
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Larocca 2
Lagazoui / Cincinatti
 
 
Marc Roßmann
PSG Hofgut Rudelsburg am Rieth e.V.
Germany
Copa Cabana 21
Carinjo HDC / Zeus
 
 
Martin Kiunke
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Monte Carlo 56
Monte Bellini / Cardenio
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Colt
Chap 47 / Lear
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Chaplin 109
Chap 47 / Kaiserwind
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Corina 110
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Julius Kiesewetter
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Hidro van de Oude Hoeve
Nagano / Quistello van de Helle
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Last Man
Last Mans Hope / Stakkato
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Catie Little
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Nicoletta Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Charly Cash
Califax / Cash
 
 
Elisa Perl
SV Graditz e.V., Sekt.PS
Germany
Little Lady 246
Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy / Landfrieden
 
 
Lena Hellwig
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Diavari 2
Diarado / Saccor
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Kati Lekander
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
Finland
Ceedah
Chap 47 / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Casco 21
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Clinta L
Clinton I / Acorado I
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Stakkaty wills wissen
Stakkato / Charmeur
 
 
Melanie Pagel
RVV Sehlis e.V.
Germany
Romina Cortes
Rubin Cortes OLD / Wolkentanz II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070