Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2005-07-21 San Patrignano: FEI Reitturnier San Patrignano (ITA) 2005 FEI jumping competition (1,50 m)
IT San Patrignano
San Patrignano
FEI Reitturnier San Patrignano (ITA) 2005 2005-07-21
IT San Patrignano
San Patrignano
Sebastian Numminen Sebastian Numminen
Jean Geenberghe Jean Claude Van Geenberghe
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Tony Hansen Tony Andre Hansen
Ferenc Saringer Ferenc Saringer
Jos Lansink Jos Lansink
Ludo Philippaerts Ludo Philippaerts
Emmanouela Athanassiades Emmanouela Athanassiades
Luis Cervera Luis Alvarez - Cervera
Bruno Chimirri Bruno Chimirri
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Dirk Demeersman Dirk Demeersman
Nick Skelton Nick Skelton
Mariann Hugyecz Mariann Hugyecz
Laurent Goffinet Laurent Goffinet
Geir Gulliksen Geir Gulliksen
John Whitaker John Whitaker
Jessica Kuerten Jessica Kürten
Zdenek Zila Zdenek Zila
Gerco Schröder Gerco Schröder
Danae Tsatsou Danae Tsatsou
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Elad Yaniv Elad Yaniv
Christina Liebherr Christina Liebherr
Robert Splaine Robert Splaine
Gerfried Puck Gerfried Puck
Leon Thijssen Leon Thijssen
David Fialka David Fialka
Jürgen Krackow Jürgen Krackow
Michel Hecart Michel Hecart
Fabio Crotta Fabio Crotta
Tina Lund Tina Lund
Yves Houtackers Yves Houtackers
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Urmas Raag Urmas Raag
Peder Fredricson Peder Fredricson
Zsolt Pirik Zsolt Pirik
Dermott Lennon Dermott Lennon
William Funnell William Funnell
Luis Escobar Luis Jesus Escobar
Juan Garcia Juan Carlos Garcia
Bruno Broucqsault Bruno Broucqsault
Michael Whitaker Michael Whitaker
Gunnar Klettenberg Gunnar Klettenberg
Jerry Smit Jerry Smit
Markus Fuchs Markus Fuchs
Oleg Krasyuk Oleg Krasyuk
Katharina Offel Katharina Offel
Gábor Grundtner Gábor Grundtner
Malin Baryard-Johnsson Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Maria Gretzer Maria Gretzer
Steve Guerdat Steve Guerdat
Samantha Intosh Samantha Mc Intosh
Harry Marshall Harry Marshall
Rutherford Latham Rutherford Latham
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Mario Bichler Mario Bichler
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Thomas Velin Thomas Velin
Florian Angot Florian Angot
Nina Johnsen Nina Braaten Johnsen
Jeroen Dubbeldam Jeroen Dubbeldam
Wolfgang Ötschmaier Wolfgang Ötschmaier
Andrea-Enrico Herholdt Andrea-Enrico Herholdt
Christian Øien Christian Anfinnsen Øien

San Patrignano: FEI Springprüfung (1,50 m) (Nr. 01)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier San Patrignano (ITA) 2005, San Patrignano to tournament
date: 21.07.2005
Location: San Patrignano
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Emmanouela Athanassiades
Greece
Greece
Rimini Z
 
 
Elad Yaniv
Israel
Israel
Campino 103
Corofino I / Caretino
 
 
William Funnell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Mondriaan
 
 
Gerfried Puck
Austria
Austria
11th And Bleeker
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Cattani
 
 
Fabio Crotta
Switzerland
Switzerland
Mme Pompadour M
Apache d'Adriers
 
 
Tony Andre Hansen
Norway
Norway
E.t. Royal Volo
 
 
Christina Liebherr
Switzerland
Switzerland
L.b. No Mercy
Michelangelo
 
 
Luis Alvarez - Cervera
Spain
Spain
Nordico
 
 
Michel Hecart
France
France
Kannan
Voltaire / Nimmerdor
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Mac Kinley
 
 
Andrea-Enrico Herholdt
Italy
Italy
Nanta
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Casino
Capitol I / Caletto II
 
 
Rutherford Latham
Spain
Spain
Galoubette Mondain
 
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
Checkmate 4
Contender / Pik Bube II
 
 
Markus Fuchs
Switzerland
Switzerland
la Toya III
Fortuin Z
 
 
Wolfgang Ötschmaier
Austria
Austria
Vasco Da Gama 3
Quito de Baussy / Nimmerdor
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Montender 2
Contender / Burggraaf
 
 
Jürgen Krackow
Austria
Austria
Looping 33
Holland / Onyx
 
 
Zsolt Pirik
Hungary
Hungary
Havanna
Cassini I / Silvester
 
 
Jessica Kürten
Ireland
Ireland
Evli Maike
Libero H / Lucky Boy xx
 
 
Harry Marshall
Ireland
Ireland
Ado Annie
 
 
Leon Thijssen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nairobi
 
 
Robert Splaine
Ireland
Ireland
Coolcorron Cool Diamond
Glidawn Diamond / Bronti
 
 
Dermott Lennon
Ireland
Ireland
Condios
Coriano / Landgraf I
 
 
Peder Fredricson
Sweden
Sweden
H und M Magic Bengtsson
Landos / Lagretto
 
 
Ludo Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Parco
Darco / Attack Z
 
 
Mariann Hugyecz
Hungary
Hungary
Superville
 
 
Jerry Smit
Italy
Italy
Nadir Di San Patrignano
Corrado I / Lancer II
 
 
Danae Tsatsou
Greece
Greece
Roble Z
Rex Z / Calypso I
 
 
Michael Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
G I G Portofino 63
Habsburg / Orthos
 
 
Nina Braaten Johnsen
Norway
Norway
Favoritas
 
 
Marcus Ehning
Germany
Germany
Gitania 8
Capitol I / Sacramento Song xx
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Cöster
Calato / Constant
 
 
Laurent Goffinet
France
France
Flipper D’elle*HN*
Double Espoir / Jalisco B
 
 
Nick Skelton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Arko P.M.S.
Argentinus / Beach Boy
 
 
Gunnar Klettenberg
Estonia
Estonia
Novesta
Lux
 
 
Yves Houtackers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gran Corrado
Grannus / Corrado I
 
 
Gerco Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Eurocommerce Monaco
Locato / Romino
 
 
Gábor Grundtner
Germany
Germany
Lucnaor
 
 
Thomas Velin
Denmark
Denmark
Equest Carnute
Oberon Du Moulin / Dynamique
 
 
Florian Angot
France
France
First de Launay*hn
Laudanum xx / Quastor
 
 
Geir Gulliksen
Norway
Norway
Love Z
 
 
Dirk Demeersman
Belgium
Belgium
Clinton
Corrado I / Masetto
 
 
Zdenek Zila
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
S.I.E.C. Pinot Grigio
Pit I / Aarstein
 
 
Urmas Raag
Estonia
Estonia
Ironic
Ile de Bourbon / Wangenheim
 
 
Ferenc Saringer
Hungary
Hungary
Frederik
 
 
Maria Gretzer
Sweden
Sweden
Spender S
Silbersee / Caretino
 
 
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Sweden
Sweden
Butterfly Flip
 
 
Jos Lansink
Belgium
Belgium
Cavalor Cumano
Cassini I / Landgraf I
 
 
Bruno Chimirri
Italy
Italy
Landknecht
 
 
Tina Lund
Denmark
Denmark
Andante
A-Dur I / Voltaire
 
 
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bmc Nassau
Indoctro / Sovereign Bill xx
 
 
Jean Claude Van Geenberghe
Ukraine
Ukraine
Jockey Club Tresor
Major de la Cour / Garitchou AA
 
 
Luis Jesus Escobar
Spain
Spain
Saladino
 
 
Juan Carlos Garcia
Italy
Italy
Albin III
 
 
Mario Bichler
Austria
Austria
Landjäger 2
 
 
Oleg Krasyuk
Ukraine
Ukraine
Countdown 23
 
 
Christian Anfinnsen Øien
Norway
Norway
Gordino 21
Grossadmiral / Taipan xx
 
 
David Fialka
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Cartouche
Carbid 3 / Delano
 
 
Sebastian Numminen
Finland
Finland
Sails Away
 
 
John Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Exploit de Roulard
 
 
Bruno Broucqsault
France
France
Hooligan de Rosyl
In Chala A / Bill de Varfeuil
 
 
Samantha Mc Intosh
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Loxley 38
Lennon / Landritter
 
 
Steve Guerdat
Switzerland
Switzerland
Isovlas Pialotta
 
 
Katharina Offel
Germany
Germany
Nike
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070