Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-07 Cottbus-Sielow: Reitturnier Cottbus-Sielow 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Cottbus-Sielow 03055 Reitstadion - Briesener Weg 12
Reitstadion - Briesener Weg 12 , 03055 Cottbus-Sielow
Reitturnier Cottbus-Sielow 2019 2019-06-07
DE Cottbus-Sielow 03055 Reitstadion - Briesener Weg 12
Reitstadion - Briesener Weg 12 , 03055 Cottbus-Sielow
Pia Janecke Pia Janecke
Max Maiwald Max Maiwald
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Nico Kruse Nico Kruse
Denise Svensson Denise Svensson
Inga Jakubowski Inga Jakubowski
Maik Junghänel Maik Junghänel
Christian Dietrich Christian Dietrich
Sergey Khomashko Sergey Khomashko
Jennifer Laebe Jennifer Laebe
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Johanna-Theresa Schön Johanna-Theresa Schön
Maxi Deutsch Maxi Deutsch
Andreas Schmiedl Andreas Schmiedl
Natalie Blanke Natalie Blanke
Liv Voigtländer Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Annett Witt Annett Witt
Pia Janecke Pia Janecke
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Laureen Schmidt Laureen Schmidt
Tina Kutzker Tina Kutzker
Melvin Senst Melvin Senst
Tomke Sievers Tomke Sievers
Kilian Lorenz Kilian Lorenz
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Justine Reemtsma Justine Reemtsma
Paul Heldt Paul Heldt
Helena Sandbrink Helena Marie Sandbrink
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Julia Schadock Julia Schadock
Natalie Blanke Natalie Blanke
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Jasmin Hille Jasmin Hille
Laureen Schmidt Laureen Schmidt
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Ramon Gotthard Ramon Gotthard
Julius Kiesewetter Julius Kiesewetter
Jasmin Hille Jasmin Hille
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Claudia Schmidt Claudia Schmidt
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Christina Hentrich Christina Hentrich
Evi Tilger Evi Tilger
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Joan Wecke Joan Wecke
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Julia Schadock Julia Schadock
Martin Jurisch Martin Jurisch
Paul Wiktor Paul Wiktor
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Julius Kiesewetter Julius Kiesewetter
Jasper Sievers Jasper Sievers
Johanna-Theresa Schön Johanna-Theresa Schön
Anna Hübner Anna-Katharina Hübner
Liv Voigtländer Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Martin Dittmann Martin Dittmann
Udo Verworner Udo Verworner
Udo Irmisch Udo Irmisch
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Laurentien Wels Laurentien Wels
Michelle Padberg Michelle Padberg
Volkmar Schadock Volkmar Schadock
Laureen Schmidt Laureen Schmidt
Helena Sandbrink Helena Marie Sandbrink
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Alicia Schulz Alicia Schulz
Martin Jurisch Martin Jurisch
Siegmar Stroehmer Siegmar Stroehmer
Paul Heldt Paul Heldt
Annett Witt Annett Witt
Marek Wachsmuth Marek Wachsmuth
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza

Cottbus-Sielow: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Cottbus-Sielow 2019, Cottbus-Sielow to tournament
date: 07.06.2019
location: Cottbus-Sielow
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Paul Heldt
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Darrell 2
Diarado / Landor S
 
 
Annett Witt
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Conracini
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Claire 175
Comme il faut 5 / Corofino II
 
 
Alicia Schulz
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Wolke Sieben 69
Dubeaux Deloupe / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Alma B
Agrostar / Grosso Z
 
 
Maxi Deutsch
RSV Eschenhof e.V.
Germany
Baron H
Baloussini / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Marek Wachsmuth
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Lucca 104
Lancado / Argentinus
 
 
Martin Jurisch
RC Am Schappin e.V.
Germany
Comet FS
Colestus / Mentor
 
 
Tomke Sievers
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Quinterus
Quantum / Chamonix
 
 
Johanna-Theresa Schön
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Chupa Chups S
Chap 47 / Feldjunge
 
 
Evi Tilger
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 123
Chap 47 / Saccor
 
 
Tina Kutzker
RFV Pferdepension Pfauenhof Bad Saarow/Reichenwalde e.V.
Germany
Chacenta 2
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Natalie Blanke
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Quin Blue 2
Quintender 2 / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Ramon Gotthard
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Langer Jan
Landjonker (Fruhling) / Carprilli
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Cariym
Catalido / Countdown
 
 
Jasper Sievers
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Costino
Cosido / Caretino
 
 
Andreas Schmiedl
RSV Kunersdorf e.V.
Germany
Calypso 452
Cassini I / Lancetto
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Boris 225
Caspar / Lord Z
 
 
Natalie Blanke
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Caprio 7
Colestus / Rudelsburg
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Clarissima 5
Clarimo Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cortina 185
Chello II / Rubicon xx
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Carigo
Conoglio / Quattro B
 
 
Udo Verworner
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Cadicia
Como / Le Grand II
 
 
Laureen Schmidt
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
Germany
Heaven 38
New Quidam / Favory AA
 
 
Sergey Khomashko
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Russian Federation
Peretano
Pessoavelle / Caretano Z
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Justine Reemtsma
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Congham Club
Cristallo I / Samba Hit I
 
 
Kilian Lorenz
Reit-und Fahrverein Brieselang e.V.
Germany
Concetto's Son
Concetto / Polydor
 
 
Paul Wiktor
RFV Trent 82 e.V.
Germany
Cornadina
Cornado II / Champion De Cord
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich 2
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Pretty Girl No. 1
Colestus / Pablo
 
 
Jennifer Laebe
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Chaplin 104
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Dark Knight B
Diamant de Semilly / Cordalme Z
 
 
Pia Janecke
RFV Ravensberge e.V.
Germany
Chili 18
Lux / Calido I
 
 
Julius Kiesewetter
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Calotta Caramba T
Contagio / Werther
 
 
Martin Jurisch
RC Am Schappin e.V.
Germany
Sagajo FS
Sadenio / Jasperado
 
 
Julia Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quimala
Quintender 2 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Laureen Schmidt
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
Germany
DSP Comrada
Como / Corrado II
 
 
Annett Witt
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
Germany
Peppermill Oak
Perigueux / San Brasil
 
 
Anna-Katharina Hübner
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
Germany
Periwinkel
Perigueux / Don Juan
 
 
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
Germany
Caro-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Landrebell
 
 
Max Maiwald
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Lado 6
Lesotho / Restorator
 
 
Christina Hentrich
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Larissa 820
Contendro I / Lasino
 
 
Julius Kiesewetter
SJ Pferdesport Pausine e.V.
Germany
Hidro van de Oude Hoeve
Nagano / Quistello van de Helle
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Comtessa 130
Como / Coronado I
 
 
Helena Marie Sandbrink
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
Quänzy
Quo Vados I / Contender
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
Sweden
Come and Fly 2
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
Germany
Evino
Mr. Blue / Ferro
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Vulkato
Vulkano 10 / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
Germany
Radomir H
Contendro II / Sandro
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
El Amigo
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Cassini I
 
 
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.
Germany
Ipanema 17
Incolor / Bon Ami
 
 
Nico Kruse
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Bentley 77
Jumex Sport Be Bravo / Quicksilber
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Diane d'Elle
Quick Orion d'Elle / Landos
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Chaplin 109
Chap 47 / Kaiserwind
 
 
Siegmar Stroehmer
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cermit 20
Casskeni II / Abke 4
 
 
Laurentien Wels
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Crowbar
Chap 47 / Kolibri
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Campino Royal 6
Content de Lui / Lord Z
 
 
Jasmin Hille
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Carmen van de Mieth
Carry Gold / Grandero
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Quaido
FRH Quaid / Stolzenberg
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cesario 20
Cesaro / Barinello
 
 
Christian Dietrich
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Clarissa 176
Casskeni II / For Pleasure
 
 
Melvin Senst
RFV Seehausen e.V.
Germany
Vacilion
Verdi TN / Calmaro
 
 
Julia Schadock
RFV Sonnewalde e.V.
Germany
Carlo 434
Callado 2 / Lars
 
 
Maik Junghänel
Abt. RV Gut Herrenhölzer
Germany
Casteline
Cellestial / Calypso II
 
 
Paul Heldt
Ländliches Reiten und Fahren Bülow e.V.
Germany
Lillemor S
Levistano / Acord II
 
 
Martin Dittmann
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Schococo
Stakkato's Highlight / Compliment
 
 
Jasmin Hille
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Condor VA
Con Air 7 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cadoro 5
Cador / Fruehling
 
 
Michelle Padberg
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cold Smoke
Cecotto's As / All in One
 
 
Volkmar Schadock
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Iowa VDL
Indoctro / Chin Chin
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon Twist
Colestus / Cantus
 
 
Claudia Schmidt
RV Seyda e.V.
Germany
Monzero
Monte Bellini / Zenturio
 
 
Laureen Schmidt
Bielefelder RFC e.V.
Germany
Corpo Miro
Cornet Fever / Polygraf
 
 
Johanna-Theresa Schön
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Levistina 7
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Inga Jakubowski
PSV Wehnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Linara 33
Lapateado / Opal
 
 
Helena Marie Sandbrink
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
Derbys dream
D'Olympic / Grafenstein
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070