Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-18 Bocholt: Reitturnier Barlo-Bocholt 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Bocholt 46399 Winterswijkerstr. 57c
Winterswijkerstr. 57c , 46399 Bocholt
Reitturnier Barlo-Bocholt 2019 2019-05-18
DE Bocholt 46399 Winterswijkerstr. 57c
Winterswijkerstr. 57c , 46399 Bocholt
Patrick Welk Patrick Welk
Lennard Täuber Lennard Täuber
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Melissa Hoffmann Melissa Hoffmann
Juliane Rölfing Juliane Rölfing
Vincenz Pröbsting Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Ann-Christin Stieve Ann-Christin Stieve
Tanja Damhuis Tanja Damhuis
Carla Riepenhausen carla riepenhausen
Patrick Hengstebeck Patrick Hengstebeck
Carolin Zell Carolin Zell
Verena Könning Verena Könning
Carolin Zell Carolin Zell
Juliane Rölfing Juliane Rölfing
Louise Drozdek Louise Drozdek
Lara Gengler Lara Gengler
Ann-Christin Stieve Ann-Christin Stieve
Tina Wellessen Tina Wellessen
Shary Veldhoen Shary Veldhoen
Franziska Olland Franziska Olland
Katja Stegemann Katja Stegemann
Lena Fell Lena Fell
Luisa Rose Luisa Rose
Cheyenne Hopkins Cheyenne Hopkins
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Tanja Schemmick Tanja Schemmick
Patrick Hengstebeck Patrick Hengstebeck
Elena Müller Elena Müller
Verena Könning Verena Könning
Patrick Hengstebeck Patrick Hengstebeck
Isabel Mengeler Isabel Mengeler
Sabrina Schuchardt Sabrina Schuchardt
Vincenz Pröbsting Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Juliane Rölfing Juliane Rölfing
Frank Nachtigall Frank Nachtigall
Georg Rölfing Georg Rölfing
Lina Beckers Lina Beckers
Jens Bannemann Jens Bannemann
Laura Dacken Laura Dacken
Werner Brömmel Werner Brömmel
Linda Bone Linda Bone
Jürgen Groß Jürgen Groß
Sabrina Schuchardt Sabrina Schuchardt
Jana Döller Jana Döller
Laura Dacken Laura Dacken
Franziska Olland Franziska Olland
Georg Rölfing Georg Rölfing
Lara Gengler Lara Gengler
Lennard Täuber Lennard Täuber
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Ann-Christin Stieve Ann-Christin Stieve
Kathrin Terhechte Kathrin Terhechte
Laura Pattberg Laura Pattberg
Isabel Mengeler Isabel Mengeler

Bocholt: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 27/1+2)

tournament: Reitturnier Barlo-Bocholt 2019, Bocholt to tournament
date: 18.05.2019
location: Bocholt
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jens Bannemann
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Conventus
Carlucci 13 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Patrick Hengstebeck
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
King Arthur 8
Kojak / Burggraaf
 
 
Juliane Rölfing
Germany
Anmirando
Arko III / Zeus
 
 
Lennard Täuber
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Chira 32
Carrico / Heraldik xx
 
 
Jana Döller
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Colzor
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Ann-Christin Stieve
RV Essen-Kettwig e.V.
Germany
Candavaros
Cannavaros / Heartbeat Z
 
 
Carolin Zell
RFV Wodan Damm 1947 e.V.
Germany
Cylano
Cassini Boy Junior / Polydor
 
 
Lena Fell
RFV Xanten u. U.
Germany
Cassandra 350
Cassini I / Cantus
 
 
Patrick Hengstebeck
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Casanova Bw
Cordynox / Pit I
 
 
Verena Könning
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Lucas 255
Landsieger I / Elberton
 
 
Katja Stegemann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
La Luna S 3
Loccorotondo / Fidermark I
 
 
Franziska Olland
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Filippa
Flipper D’elle / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Isabel Mengeler
ZRuFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u. U.
Germany
Mighty Carrera
Mighty Magic / Chequille
 
 
Linda Bone
Germany
Casper 380
Clinton H / Calido I
 
 
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Electra
Casall Ask / Latus II
 
 
Elena Müller
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Lempicka 2
Levisto Z / Quick Star
 
 
Sabrina Schuchardt
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Vergissmeinnicht 5
Vivaldi / Notre Beau
 
 
Kathrin Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Cassiopeia 89
Cartani 4 / San Brasil
 
 
Melissa Hoffmann
ZRuFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u. U.
Germany
Phoenix Rising
Polystar / Rio Grande xx
 
 
Laura Dacken
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 e.V.
Germany
Calimera 34
Coriando / Rekord GL
 
 
Isabel Mengeler
ZRuFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u. U.
Germany
Checkred
Chequille / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Ann-Christin Stieve
RV Essen-Kettwig e.V.
Germany
Arthur 53
Accusé / Weltstern
 
 
Laura Pattberg
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Celeste 42
Cancara / Quintero
 
 
Verena Könning
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Gripu
Pedro / Alamo
 
 
Jürgen Groß
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
For Jump Z
For Pleasure / Animo
 
 
Werner Brömmel
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Campino 565
Contendro I / Calypso I
 
 
Tanja Damhuis
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Santa Fe 76
Singulord Joter / Come On
 
 
Sabrina Schuchardt
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Caradhras 4
Con Capitol / Grandeur
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Lordano's Boy 2
Lordanos / Quattro B
 
 
Juliane Rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Cornello 3
Cornado II / Renard
 
 
Luisa Rose
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Carlos 671
Coronas / Lord Sinclair I
 
 
Franziska Olland
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Baldini 11
Baloubet du Rouet / Argentinus
 
 
carla riepenhausen
Germany
Columbus 80
Cassini II / Lorentin I
 
 
Patrick Hengstebeck
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Four Leaf Clover
Fly High I / White Clover
 
 
Ann-Christin Stieve
RV Essen-Kettwig e.V.
Germany
Sona Solea
Sergio Rossi / Rubirando
 
 
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Ceron SD
Coronas / Corleone
 
 
Georg Rölfing
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Bibi Blocksberg 14
Baldino 3 / Catoki
 
 
Lara Gengler
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Luxembourg
Chelino
Casiro I / Landor S
 
 
Lennard Täuber
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Ludwigs Girl
Ludwigs As / Charming 8
 
 
Peter Duitz
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
Cesere
Crawford 5 / Grannus
 
 
Patrick Welk
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Le Charmeur H
Lastro / Fleming
 
 
Shary Veldhoen
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Starmax
Camax L / Cayetano L
 
 
Laura Dacken
RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 e.V.
Germany
Chakira JH
Castellini / Sir Chamberlain
 
 
Tanja Schemmick
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e. V.
Germany
Borelli T
Balous Bellini / Arpeggio
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Chiquita 61
Colander / Gardegeneral
 
 
Cheyenne Hopkins
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Connor 58
Carrico / Curacao I
 
 
Tina Wellessen
Club d. Pferdefreunde Goch e.V.
Germany
Lillebi
Lancer II / Watzmann
 
 
Frank Nachtigall
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Adventure 53
Armitage / For Pleasure
 
 
Lina Beckers
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Pippilotta 32
Pontifex / Lados
 
 
Georg Rölfing
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Sobek
Sandro Boy Junior / Dageraad
 
 
Louise Drozdek
RV Voerde e.V.
Germany
Calisto 34
Canturano I / Quality 9
 
 
Juliane Rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Whisky O
Wizzerd / Rocket Star
 
 
Carolin Zell
RFV Wodan Damm 1947 e.V.
Germany
Quippegia
Quipeggio / Holland
 
 
Lara Gengler
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Luxembourg
Avatar 25
Arpeggio / Pit I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070