Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-19 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz
Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019 2019-05-16
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz
Im Sportpark 1, Zum Hohlen Kreuz , 59320 Ennigerloh
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Marie-Sophie Händel Marie-Sophie Händel
Loren Hähner Loren Hähner
Laura Rieksmeier Laura Rieksmeier
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Victoria Kruse Victoria Kruse
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Maren Stute Maren Stute
Laura Rieksmeier Laura Rieksmeier
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Jenny Tönjes Jenny Tönjes
Ines Sieveke Ines Sieveke
Kai Henrik Settertobulte Kai Henrik Settertobulte
Friederike Junker Friederike Junker
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Laura Strehmel Laura Strehmel
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Anniina Lintula Anniina Lintula
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Maik Bessmann Maik Bessmann
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Ines Sieveke Ines Sieveke
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Nicole Rehbaum Nicole Rehbaum
Holger Ronne Katja Ronne
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Antonia Neuburg Antonia Neuburg
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Stephan Naber Stephan Naber
Thomas Becklönne Thomas Becklönne
Klaus Winkler Klaus Winkler
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Lena Hilgemann Lena Josefine Hilgemann
Bernd Stute Bernd Stute
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Nicole Rehbaum Nicole Rehbaum
Maik Bessmann Maik Bessmann
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Julia Niermann Julia Niermann
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Friederike Junker Friederike Junker
Vivien Schauren Vivien Schauren
Till Möller Till Möller
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Friederike Junker Friederike Junker
Laura Hinkmann Laura Hinkmann
Antonia Neuburg Antonia Neuburg
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Hubertus Große-Lümern Hubertus Große-Lümern
Collien Elzner Collien Elzner
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Julia Niermann Julia Niermann
Vivien Schauren Vivien Schauren
Natalie Poerschke Natalie Poerschke
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Marie Ligges Marie Ligges
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting

Ennigerloh: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 26)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Vornholz 2019, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 19.05.2019
location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
Caniano
Contendro I / Grömitz
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Amity FBH
Chippendale Z / Numero Uno
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cilley Rose
Chacco-Blue / Lavallo 66
 
 
Natalie Poerschke
RV Avenwedde e.V.
Germany
Percy 248
Parlando I / Dupont
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Barolo NT
Baldini II / Lord Caletto
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Loren Hähner
RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
Germany
Landjego 6
Lamentos / Landor S
 
 
Vivien Schauren
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Caballero 109
Coronas / Florestan I
 
 
Maik Bessmann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Cero
Quidam's Rubin / Carte d'Or
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Catokio 3
Catoki / Calypso I
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Cassai W
Casdorff / Ramiro Z
 
 
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Dina 305
Candiro / Landadel
 
 
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Diablotin Copine G
Diarado / Carolus I
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Covolsky FAP
Captain Fire / Quinta Real
 
 
Kai Henrik Settertobulte
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Comet 236
Contendro I / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Casanova 464
Cassiano / Caretino
 
 
Victoria Kruse
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg
Germany
Lamberk's Lord Landcrack
Lamberk / Stakkato
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cadenz
Cador / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
All Music
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Sig Hawkeye
Amadeus / Picasso Z
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Catch Me Gl
Cornado NRW / Lancer II
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Chenaya S
Clintissimo Z / Landadel
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Levito 12
Legendario Listo / Grandilot
 
 
Nicole Rehbaum
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Crocket M.
Cayetano L / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Katja Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Picador 34
Paramo K / Goofalik xx
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Callas 44
Casskeni II / Levistano
 
 
Friederike Junker
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Enjoy your Life Boy
Eminem J / Santa Cruz
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
van Bambelby
Van Helsing / Wogenbrecher
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Julia Niermann
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Crazy Rose
Cathanos / Alexis Z
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Stuart 38
Stanley / Forsyth
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chevali
Cristallo I / Lord Caletto
 
 
Julia Niermann
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
Germany
Celina WM
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cornado F
Collin L / Goldlack I
 
 
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Viva Lavista
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Courage 138
Captain Fire / Feuerglanz
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Vallejo
Van Gogh / Colander
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Almani
Almiro Z / Chasseur I
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Chou-Chou 10
Comme il faut 5 / Arpeggio
 
 
Laura Rieksmeier
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Carla Columna 34
Caresse Le Reve / Grandeur
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Val de Vauxelles Z
Va-vite / Toulon
 
 
Laura Hinkmann
Germany
Cordynox
Cornado NRW / Polydor
 
 
Friederike Junker
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Eleven J
Eminem J / Latus I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Apanatschi 90
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Ruby Zasou L
Zandor / Dinard L
 
 
Marie Ligges
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Curly Sue 149
Cornet Obolensky / Grannus
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
N'oubliez jamais 2
Nintender / Calido I
 
 
Hubertus Große-Lümern
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Chili 38
Capistrano / Satisfaction FRH
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Forlan D.F.
Bustique / Voltaire
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Christian's Chacco
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Capri 111
Comme il faut 5 / Conceicao
 
 
Ines Sieveke
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Castelino 5
Castelan II PKZ / Casall Ask
 
 
Marie-Sophie Händel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Serin de Schwinn
San Giorgio / Carlos DZ
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Cup Cooper
Cooper van de Heffinck / Clinton
 
 
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Columbus PHE Exclusive
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e.V.
Germany
Monte Madina
Monte Bellini / Lordanos
 
 
Maik Bessmann
RFV Harsewinkel e.V.
Germany
Quinby S
Quidam de Revel / Silbersee
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Cha Mu 4
Cornado II / Rheinsberg
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cornetti EE
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Anniina Lintula
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Finland
Rio Grande 135
Clinton / Heartbreaker
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lancor 2
Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Eibo
Quadros / Carentan
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Ca VA Bien 4
Cornado NRW / Stakkato
 
 
Annabell Miesner
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Lord Pepper
Levisonn / Silvio I
 
 
Maren Stute
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Letizia 49
Lord Pezi / Landadel
 
 
Collien Elzner
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
Germany
Faro
Castelino van de Helle / Lord Z
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Capistrano 2
Cornet Obolensky / Pilot
 
 
Bernd Stute
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Tinkerbell BS
Tamango / Contendro I
 
 
Jenny Tönjes
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Luca Toni 21
Lordanos / Azarro (Aachen)
 
 
Laura Strehmel
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Chatomino
Chacco-Blue / Cartoon
 
 
Nicole Rehbaum
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Charly Lo
Cristallo II / Del Mar L
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Loui Loop
Ludwig von Bayern / Grannus
 
 
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Melody 194
Casall Ask / Clinton I
 
 
Laura Rieksmeier
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e.V.
Germany
Claire 141
Catum / Grandeur
 
 
Klaus Winkler
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Carla 211
Comme il faut 5 / Power
 
 
Lena Josefine Hilgemann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Caspar Baroncelli
Cartani 4 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz
Cassus / Stakkato
 
 
Reinhard Lütke-Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Stella BS
Catoki / Dinard L
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carlson 129
Collado / Argentinus
 
 
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Prestige 140
Perigueux / Conteur
 
 
Friederike Junker
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Cornflakes J
Cristallo I / Lados
 
 
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Fendt BB
Arezzo VDL / Goodtimes
 
 
Stephan Naber
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cyber Zirkeline
Comme il faut 5 / Phantom
 
 
Vivien Schauren
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Capri 108
Captain Fire / Alvaretto
 
 
Ines Sieveke
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Gigolo Field
Spartacus Tn / Hors la Loi II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070