Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-09 Unna: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5-7-jährige
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 2019-05-08
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Greta Galus Greta Galus
Jule-Catharina May Jule-Catharina May
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Corinna Langeneke Corinna Dieck
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Lisa Zoller Lisa Zoller
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Michael Beckmann Michael Beckmann
Marc Voskes Marc Voskes
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Stella Trümpi Stella Trümpi
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Britta Wittenbrink Britta Wittenbrink
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Franziska Müller Franziska Müller
Anna Kathrin Festa Anna Kathrin Festa
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Christian Slawinski Christian Slawinski
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Britta Wittenbrink Britta Wittenbrink
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Dustin Witte Dustin Witte
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Dominik Schäfers Dominik Schäfers
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Dominik Schäfers Dominik Schäfers
Viktor Birkenheier Viktor Birkenheier
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Dominik Schäfers Dominik Schäfers
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann

Unna: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M 5-7-jährige (Nr. 49)

tournament: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019, Unna to tournament
date: 09.05.2019
Location: Unna
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chatodu PS
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Corland 6
Corland / Chin Chin
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- u. Fahrabt.d.SV Dickenberg e.V.
Germany
Candy Girl Gd
DSP Cashmoaker / Collin L
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Diba sie
Dibadu L / Fahnentraeger II
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Coming Soon 11
Colman / Contender
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Birdy
Cartouche van het Zorgvliet / Gelha's VDL Emilion
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Clara 163
Copin van de Broy / Grandero
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Cassus Boy M
Cassus / Piggott
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Germany
Django Unchained K
Diarado / Ribot
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Caspar-nique
Christian 25 / Quadrigo
 
 
Greta Galus
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e.V.
Germany
Classic One 4
Cansendo / Stenograph
 
 
Marc Voskes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Balougrana
Balou du Rouet / Graf Top
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Voice of Valeron S
Valeron / Lancer II
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Casper 429
Cormint / Coronas
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Quintina 38
Quattro B / Grannus
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Stamira
Stakkato Gold / Concetto
 
 
Dominik Schäfers
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Quahja
Qualitaet 3 / Ahorn
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Flotte Lotte 9
Nerrado / Cassini I
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Bondgirl
Banderas / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Corinna Dieck
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
Germany
Bernadette 27
Balous Bellini / Florestan I
 
 
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Quick Big 3
Quick Orion d'Elle / Acord II
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Come to win AH
Cornet Obolensky / Lordanos
 
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
L.a. 25
Los Angeles / Darco
 
 
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Conquista 6
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Come to fight W
Comme il faut 5 / Dinard L
 
 
Stella Trümpi
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Switzerland
Ici Paris CH
Mylord Carthago / Sheraton
 
 
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Firth of Tay R
For Pleasure / Stakkato
 
 
Dominik Schäfers
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Casparo 36
Cascadello II / Corofino II
 
 
Lisa Zoller
RC Reiterhof Zoltingen e.V.
Germany
Staubkind
Stanley / Escudo I
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Cuesta de Oro
Captain Fire / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Michael Beckmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Bingo-boy
Black Jack / Classe VDL
 
 
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Hennessy N
Hermes de Lux / Contender
 
 
Dustin Witte
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Lanzardo
Luniko / Stakkato
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
 
 
Christian Slawinski
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Mourinho 3
HH Messenger / Argentinus
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chacco Fly 3
Chacco-Blue / Sir Shutterfly
 
 
Britta Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Lyjanera W
Lyjanero / Cassin 2
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Loxley des Aucels Z
Lux Z / Capitol I
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cappo 12
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cartouche Z
Clarissimo Z / Calvaro Z
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Celine 267
Cellestial / Montender 2
 
 
Dominik Schäfers
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Cantato
Christian 25 / Carpaccio
 
 
Jule-Catharina May
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Colina
Cup Cooper / Landkaiser
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- u. Fahrabt.d.SV Dickenberg e.V.
Germany
Lamborghini GD
Lyjanero / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Britta Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Djolly Djumper
Dibadu L / Arpeggio
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Kannalida M
Kannan / Calido I
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 169
Christiano / Frühlingsball
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cocobelle 3
Camargo / Con Capitol
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Cosmo 99
Casall Ask / Parco xx
 
 
Anna Kathrin Festa
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
Germany
Skyfall L
Serafino 32 / Dramaturg
 
 
Viktor Birkenheier
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chalesta
Casalito / Contender
 
 
Rainer Peter
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
H Vanessa
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070