Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-12 Unna: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 2019-05-08
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Fredericke Strahl Fredericke Strahl
Pia Becker Pia Becker
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Georg Stratmann Georg Stratmann
Angela Betzhold Angela Betzhold
Julia Scherf Julia Scherf
Paul Ercken Paul Ercken
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Greta Galus Greta Galus
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Carlotta Schmöe Carlotta Schmöe
Kyujin Lee Kyujin Lee
Paul Ercken Paul Ercken
Henning Dr. Henning Bernd Löbert Dr.
Friederike Junker Friederike Junker
Friederike Junker Friederike Junker
Marie Böhle Marie Böhle
Yannick Actun Yannick Actun
Fabian Holzenthal Fabian Holzenthal
Eileen Hermann Eileen Hermann
Immo Peltzer Immo Peltzer
Paulina Michler Paulina Michler
Fabian Holzenthal Fabian Holzenthal
Sabine Trippe Sabine Trippe
Elisa Sieler Elisa Sieler
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Lisa Eisenkopf Lisa Eisenkopf
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Alina Strauch Alina Strauch
Matthias Bierotte Matthias Bierotte
Svenja Serowy Svenja Serowy
Maximilian Peters Maximilian Peters
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Lisa Stolpmann Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
Ebba Krämer Ebba Krämer
Valerie Leibundgut Valerie Leibundgut
Pia Becker Pia Becker
Andrea Beermann Andrea Beermann
Sarah-Sabrina Göring Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Franziska Mühlpforte Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Valerie Leibundgut Valerie Leibundgut
Martin Brandt Martin Brandt
Laura Marlen Möllenhoff Laura Marlen Möllenhoff
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Fredericke Strahl Fredericke Strahl
Jule Seisler Jule Seisler
Frederik Rath Frederik Rath
Johanna Eisenkopf Johanna Eisenkopf

Unna: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 40/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019, Unna to tournament
date: 12.05.2019
location: Unna
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Maximilian Peters
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Contessa 187
Contendro I / Donnerstar N
 
 
Paulina Michler
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Acaraho
Albatros 86 / Milano
 
 
Georg Stratmann
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
I'm Gracious Reuvekamps
C-Ingmar / Guidam
 
 
Kyujin Lee
Korea, Republic of
A Conto Son
A Conto As / Giorgio
 
 
Julia Scherf
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e.V.
Germany
Green hot Chilli Pepper BS
Sixtus / Finley M
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
 
 
Sabine Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Zukunft 25
Zorro T / Prominenz
 
 
Matthias Bierotte
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Bynamic's Conthaloubet
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Marie Böhle
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Spacegirl 2
Spaceman / Feuerwerk
 
 
Lisa Eisenkopf
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Captain Jack E
Cayetano L / Coriano
 
 
Angela Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Carlito 40
Carrico / Argentinus
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Glenti Sih 3
Spartacus
 
 
Paul Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Colino 10
Cosido / Coriano
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Vodin Morine
Verdi TN / Karlstad
 
 
Frederik Rath
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Fini W
Feedback / Drosselklang II
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Pietro Lombardi N
Pik Labionics / Pinocchio
 
 
Laura Marlen Möllenhoff
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cupido 89
Cristallo I / Florestan II
 
 
Jule Seisler
Reiterstaffel Dortmund-Somborn e.V.
Germany
Online 22
Balou du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Greta Galus
RV Gut Havkenscheid Bochum e.V.
Germany
Carla Bruni K
Conthargos / Lanciano
 
 
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caballiero 4
Cassito / Quintero Ask
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
 
 
Ebba Krämer
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Sweden
Cenny Rogers
Cento / Power Light
 
 
Valerie Leibundgut
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Switzerland
Quint von Wichenstein
Quick Star IV CH / Landadel
 
 
Fabian Holzenthal
RG Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Even Better
Lord Z / Peter Pan
 
 
Valerie Leibundgut
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Switzerland
Piko's Prince
Pik Labionics / A Jungle Prince
 
 
Martin Brandt
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Bubble Beat
Balou du Rouet / Der Clou
 
 
Johanna Eisenkopf
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Charming Scarlett E
Coronas / Coriano
 
 
Fredericke Strahl
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Eyve
Quintero Ask / Cassini II
 
 
Immo Peltzer
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Antonia 162
Avec Coeur 6 / Weinberg
 
 
Friederike Junker
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Enjoy your Life Boy
Eminem J / Santa Cruz
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- u. Fahrabt.d.SV Dickenberg e.V.
Germany
Candy Girl Gd
DSP Cashmoaker / Collin L
 
 
Svenja Serowy
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Candyman 133
Chin Quin / Foxhunter
 
 
Pia Becker
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Plutz N.W.
Pontifex / Foxtrott
 
 
Pia Becker
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Veltin S
Vulkano 10 / Lavauzelle AA
 
 
Sarah-Sabrina Göring
Reitgemeinschaft Bönen-Hacheney e.V.
Germany
Poseidon 141
Prominenz / Perlenglanz
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quartil
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Bon Voyage 33
Balous Bellini / Potsdam
 
 
Alina Strauch
Reit und Fahrverein Wickede-Asseln-Sölde
Germany
Quattro Son G.D.
Quattro B / Weinberg
 
 
Paul Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Side by Side
Silvio I / Espri
 
 
Yannick Actun
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Porsche 18
Pontifex / Pep
 
 
Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lumiere 22
Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon
 
 
Friederike Junker
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Cornflakes J
Cristallo I / Lados
 
 
Eileen Hermann
Reitverein Dortmund-West
Germany
Cornetto Nuss 3
Cordobes I / Carte d'Or
 
 
Elisa Sieler
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cora 632
Chianti's Dream / Almox Prints J
 
 
Carlotta Schmöe
RV Sittensen u. U.
Germany
Vallerie 12
Valentino / Ginsberg
 
 
Andrea Beermann
RG Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
Abrakadabra M
Arpeggio / Flambeau
 
 
Henning Bernd Löbert Dr.
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Forleste T.S.
Casinos / Lux
 
 
Fredericke Strahl
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Calvari 2
Clintissimo Z / Phoenix
 
 
Fabian Holzenthal
RG Mühlenbachtal e.V.
Germany
De Champ - M
Flipper D’elle / Chello I
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070