Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-12 Unna: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 2019-05-08
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Anna-Katharina Busse Anna-Katharina Busse
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Richard Trippe Richard jun. Trippe
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Richard Trippe Richard jun. Trippe
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Nicol Fouzailov Nicol Fouzailov
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Carlotta Schepers Carlotta Schepers
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Fabian Düperthal Fabian Düperthal
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Thomas Eikenkötter Thomas Eikenkötter
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Tobias Vollmer Tobias Vollmer
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Neta Ron neta ron
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Andreas Kleine Andreas Kleine
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Stefan Schwarz Stefan Schwarz
Leonie Cramer Leonie Cramer
Jenny Südmersen Jenny Südmersen
Michael Potthink Michael Potthink
Tim Schmitz Tim Thomas Schmitz
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Tobias Vollmer Tobias Vollmer
Jenny Südmersen Jenny Südmersen
Alexandra Marowsky Alexandra Marowsky
Anna-Katharina Busse Anna-Katharina Busse
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg

Unna: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 40/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019, Unna to tournament
date: 12.05.2019
location: Unna
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cosmic Angel
Canstakko / Lacros
 
 
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Aconcento
Aracento / Argentinus
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Alisar
Arpeggio / Friedenstraum
 
 
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lubopp
Libertin / For Keeps
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Flotte Lotte 9
Nerrado / Cassini I
 
 
Michael Potthink
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Conny TW
Congress 4 / Pakt
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Santiago de Cuba
Spartacus Tn / Landadel
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cilius R
Comme il faut 5 / Cristallo I
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Athos 224
Contendro II / Colino
 
 
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Laconda 44
Larson / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Viola 273
Vulkano 10 / Lanciano
 
 
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Colorado 214
Clinsmann / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Fabian Düperthal
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Collector
C-Trenton Z / Caletto I
 
 
Jenny Südmersen
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Hot Chocolate HX
Applaus
 
 
Tobias Vollmer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Prada 24
Pontifex / Granulit
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B-Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Nicol Fouzailov
Germany
Cinderella Rockefella
Cancara / Lansing
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Uccella 4
Uccello / Valentino
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Casper 423
Clinton I
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Matahari HL
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cambridge
 
 
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Germany
Quandoquino
Quinar / Landlord
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Highway FBH
Plot Blue / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Tim Thomas Schmitz
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Caya 14
Contendro I / Zeus
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Quirano S
Quantum / Coriano
 
 
Leonie Cramer
RV Rüthen e.V.
Germany
Chuppa Chup 2
Chambertin / Dakar
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Romero 118
Rock Forever NRW / Furisto's Diamond
 
 
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e.V.
Germany
L'Espoir 13
Tailormade Lawito / Stakkato
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Lunedi EG
Lordanos / Cento
 
 
Andreas Kleine
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Himalaya 12
Quality Time Tn / Faram
 
 
Anna-Katharina Busse
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Concentra of Excellence
Comme il faut 5 / Cento
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Lindsey Lohan
Lord Lancer / Polydor
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 98
Cristallo I / Lancer III
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Turbo Z
Tsar Hero / Darco
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Zenegal
Zambesi TN
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Laughton 3
L'Ami / Cyrano
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Locanto 2
Landos / Acorado I
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Wadae
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Stamira
Stakkato Gold / Concetto
 
 
Tobias Vollmer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Baltimore 76
Balous Bellini / Florestan I
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Pacific Blue vd Hengstenpoel
Plot Blue / Epleaser van T Heike
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Lubalon
Lupicor / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
neta ron
Germany
la Rocca N
Larson / Sion
 
 
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Coup de Coeur 5
Quarz Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chatodu PS
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Gotland 20
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Glamour 74
Spartacus Tn / Ovidius
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catrice F
Clinton I / Acodetto I
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Peking Queen
Peking / Arpeggio
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Lancaster 199
Landfein / Araconit
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Boccaccio 44
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Magic Touch G
Monte Cain / Cassone
 
 
Stefan Schwarz
RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V.
Germany
FBW Choupo - Moting
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Vola Capitano dreizehn
Va-vite / Darco
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Paula 556
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Anna-Katharina Busse
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Cavano
Carrico / Cassini I
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chain 2
Chin Champ / Carpaccio
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Dust Devil 2
Diarado / Lancer III
 
 
Jenny Südmersen
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Zizou Cabalou V
VDL Zirocco Blue / Calato
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Casina 14
Cassiano / Athlet Z
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
Con Air Z
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Nora Fly
Numero Uno / Feuerwerk
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cape Canaveral 7
Comme il faut 5 / Contendro I
 
 
Thomas Eikenkötter
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Griffone
Toulon / Nabab de Rêve
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070