Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-12 Unna: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A RA 1/1
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 2019-05-08
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Chantal Plümpe Chantal Plümpe
Inga Riemenschneider Inga Riemenschneider
Claudia Schnepper Claudia Schnepper
Nicole Nübel Nicole Nübel
Pia Töns Pia Töns
Anna Siegert Anna Siegert
Christin Nathmann Christin Nathmann
Cornelia Rundholz Cornelia Rundholz
Annalena Semmler Annalena Chiara Semmler
Johanna Nienkemper Johanna Nienkemper
Michelle Plümpe Michelle Plümpe
Alina Wegner Alina Wegner
Katja Pulst Katja Pulst
Kira Wemhöhner Kira Wemhöhner
Cornelia Rundholz Cornelia Rundholz
Saskia Pautzke Saskia Pautzke
Nele Wiebusch Nele Wiebusch
Anja Rehbaum Anja Rehbaum
Dorothee Dr. Dorothee Nadol-Liedhegener Dr.
Nina Tegeler Nina Tegeler
Katharina Stiefermann Katharina Stiefermann
Chiara Schäfer Chiara Schäfer
Christin Rettler Christin Rettler
Anna Schulte Anna Schulte
Jana Stratmann Jana Stratmann
Lara Sonntag Lara Sonntag
Chelsea Ruiz Chelsea Marie Ruiz
Anna-Lena Schulze Anna-Lena Schulze
Saskia Pradelski Saskia Pradelski
Nele Wiebusch Nele Wiebusch
Gabriele Richter Gabriele Richter
Sina Zajonz Sina Zajonz

Unna: Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A RA 1/1 (Nr. 09/3)

tournament: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019, Unna to tournament
date: 12.05.2019
location: Unna
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Pia Töns
Germany
Century 7
 
 
Nele Wiebusch
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
Germany
Zico 15
Rietheim's Hilbert / Conquistador
 
 
Claudia Schnepper
Germany
Salito 9
Showdown / Quattro B
 
 
Dorothee Nadol-Liedhegener Dr.
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Sir Filipp
Sir Bedo / Fittipaldi
 
 
Nina Tegeler
Germany
Wantara 2
Weltrubin / Weinzauber
 
 
Anna Schulte
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Moorland's Marcia
Anydale Ron / Tomatin Golden Gorse
 
 
Lara Sonntag
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Snapshot S
Sunday / Ragazzo
 
 
Anna-Lena Schulze
Reiterverein Iserlohn e.V.
Germany
Rochella E
Rock Forever NRW / Gaudeamus
 
 
Jana Stratmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Samu Jey Rai
Saint Amour / Compliment
 
 
Anja Rehbaum
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Zoe Grace
Blue Hors Zack
 
 
Christin Rettler
RFV Unna e.V.
Germany
Nirvano 2
Napoleon / Faruk
 
 
Johanna Nienkemper
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Carlson vom Dach 8
Chic in Time / Vulkan
 
 
Chiara Schäfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Caprice 471
Captain Fire / Escudo II
 
 
Anna Siegert
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Rubinrot 7
Relevant / Donnerhall
 
 
Gabriele Richter
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
La Luna SP
Los Angeles / Contini
 
 
Inga Riemenschneider
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
High Society 30
Con Capitol / Don Juan
 
 
Christin Nathmann
RV Bergkamen-Overberge e.V.
Germany
Dragon Heart 20
Del Cento / Mailänder
 
 
Nicole Nübel
Ländl. RFV Datteln e.V.
Germany
Emilio 120
Estobar NRW / Apart
 
 
Katharina Stiefermann
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
King of Diamond 3
Kannan / Cormint I
 
 
Chelsea Marie Ruiz
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V.
Germany
Scavi Del Ray
Sarotti 43 / Locksley II
 
 
Annalena Chiara Semmler
RV Gut Ellingerode e.V.
Germany
Coudy 4
Charlie Chaplin / Llaun Taniwr
 
 
Saskia Pradelski
Märkischer Reiterverein Hamm e.V.
Germany
Chase your Dream SB
Helenenhof's Catoo / Candillo Z
 
 
Saskia Pautzke
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Davinci Gold T
Danny Gold / Parino B
 
 
Michelle Plümpe
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Red Noble Stone
Rohjuwel OLD / Lord Loxley I
 
 
Alina Wegner
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Legat 80
Lanciano / Watzmann
 
 
Cornelia Rundholz
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Bellinis Balou
Balous Bellini
 
 
Nele Wiebusch
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
Germany
Diva 635
Dr. Dorian / FS Champion de Luxe
 
 
Kira Wemhöhner
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Donna Marcella T.
Don Marco 3 / Windspiel As
 
 
Katja Pulst
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
King Jappeloup
Kwept / Namajan
 
 
Chantal Plümpe
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Queeny 86
Quaterback / Donnerhall
 
 
Cornelia Rundholz
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Emina
Cassaro
 
 
Sina Zajonz
Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V.
Germany
Günter P
Going East / Danilo
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070