Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-12 Unna: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019 2019-05-08
DE Unna 59427 Massener Heide 10
Massener Heide 10 , 59427 Unna
Hubertus Dieckmann Hubertus Dieckmann
Lisa Stolpmann Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
Jens Kessel Jens Kessel
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Tim Schmitz Tim Thomas Schmitz
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Alexandra Marowsky Alexandra Marowsky
Andres Palomar Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Michael Potthink Michael Potthink
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Elisa Sieler Elisa Sieler
Eileen Hermann Eileen Hermann
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Fabian Düperthal Fabian Düperthal
Nadja Wellessen Nadja Wellessen
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Johanna Eisenkopf Johanna Eisenkopf
Lisa Schwarte Lisa Schwarte
Thorsten Schiltz Thorsten Schiltz
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Anna-Katharina Busse Anna-Katharina Busse
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Alicia Seethaler Alicia Seethaler
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Leonie Cramer Leonie Cramer
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Julia Gorski Julia Gorski
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Christoffer Lindenberg Christoffer Lindenberg
Michel Brosswitz Michel Brosswitz
Tom Sanders Tom Sanders
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Marcel Mecke Marcel Mecke
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Lutz Gripshoever Lutz Gripshöver
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Caroline Clemens Caroline Clemens
Lea Ercken Lea Ercken
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann

Unna: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 42)

tournament: Reitturnier Unna-Massen 2019, Unna to tournament
date: 12.05.2019
Location: Unna
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Monte Madina
Monte Bellini / Lordanos
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Claristo 2
Clarimo Ask / Joliot
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Lindsey Lohan
Lord Lancer / Polydor
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cape Canaveral 7
Comme il faut 5 / Contendro I
 
 
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e.V.
Germany
L'Espoir 13
Tailormade Lawito / Stakkato
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Nora Fly
Numero Uno / Feuerwerk
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Romero 118
Rock Forever NRW / Furisto's Diamond
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Vola Capitano dreizehn
Va-Vite / Darco
 
 
Eileen Hermann
Reitverein Dortmund-West
Germany
Cornetto Nuss 3
Cordobes I / Carte d'Or
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cilly Pepper
Camax L / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Colorado 214
Clinsmann / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Contessa la Silla
Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Lullaby P.
Lugato / Rubioso N
 
 
Lutz Gripshöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Bordeaux 31
Balous Bellini / Rodney
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Maharani 57
Mariachi / Ramiro Z
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cilius R
Comme il faut 5 / Cristallo I
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chelsey
Contagio / For Keeps
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Magic Touch G
Monte Cain / Cassone
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Colarde E
Chacco-Blue / Voltaire
 
 
Tim Thomas Schmitz
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Chekker 3
Calido I / Carprilli
 
 
Hubertus Dieckmann
Ländl. Reit- und Fahrverein Kirchhellen e.V.
Germany
S'cada
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Alicia Seethaler
RV Gut Ostenhof/Opherdicke e.V.
Germany
Lady Elaine M
Lupicor / Wolverlife xx
 
 
Leonie Cramer
RV Rüthen e.V.
Germany
Chuppa Chup 2
Chambertin / Dakar
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Baccord
Balou du Rouet / Acord II
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Hilde 47
Corrado I / Lacapo
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Carmagnac
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Colombia
Wadae
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Barolo NT
Baldini II / Lord Caletto
 
 
Tom Sanders
Reit- und Fahrverein Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e. V.
Germany
Filiz
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Ekstein
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cascorrado J
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Anna-Katharina Busse
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Esprit de Luxe 3
Espatako / Donatello
 
 
Christoffer Lindenberg
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Denmark
Con Air Z
 
 
Julia Gorski
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Catrice F
Clinton I / Acodetto I
 
 
Jens Kessel
ZRFV Kamen e.V.
Germany
Pialotta 81
Perigueux / Don Juan
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Gotland 20
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Cognac 114
Carrico / Creool
 
 
Marcel Mecke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quartil
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B-Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cyndy 2
Catoki / Clearway
 
 
Thorsten Schiltz
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Casper 423
Clinton I
 
 
Elisa Sieler
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cora 632
Chianti's Dream / Almox Prints J
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chacco Europa
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Con-Vex
Cassini II / Carpaccio
 
 
Fabian Düperthal
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Collector
C-Trenton Z / Caletto I
 
 
Lea Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Comme On
Comme il faut 5 / Holland
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Centucky 5
 
 
Nadja Wellessen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Quixx
Quintender 2 / Caletto I
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Casina 14
Cassiano / Athlet Z
 
 
Johanna Eisenkopf
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Charming Scarlett E
Coronas / Coriano
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cabinteely
Clinton I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Gamma S
Indoctro / Verdi TN
 
 
Michael Potthink
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Conny TW
Congress 4 / Pakt
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Viola 273
Vulkano 10 / Lanciano
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Paula 556
Potential / Pontifex
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Peking Queen
Peking / Arpeggio
 
 
Lisa Sophie Stolpmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caballiero 4
Cassito / Quintero
 
 
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Quamil 4
Quincy
 
 
Michel Brosswitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Chain 2
Chin Champ / Carpaccio
 
 
Caroline Clemens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
De Fritz
Der Lenz / Gloster
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070