Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-12 Hemmingen: Reitturnier Wilkenburg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Hemmingen 30966 Wilkenburger Str.
Wilkenburger Str. , 30966 Hemmingen
Reitturnier Wilkenburg 2019 2019-05-10
DE Hemmingen 30966 Wilkenburger Str.
Wilkenburger Str. , 30966 Hemmingen
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Kim Sanja Waschatz Kim Sanja Waschatz
Paula-Marie Frieling Paula-Marie Frieling
Fabian Baust Fabian Baust
Oliver Tüpker Oliver Tüpker
Söhnke Wenzel Söhnke Wenzel
Friso Bormann Friso Bormann
Maike Bernstorf Maike Bernstorf
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
Zoltan Szalai Zoltan Szalai
Juliane Kallis Juliane Kallis
Jessica Timmas Jessica Timmas
Jasmin Buro Jasmin Buro
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Fabian Legros Fabian Legros
Zoltan Szalai Zoltan Szalai
Ferdinand Kähn Ferdinand Kähn
Luisa Försterling Luisa Försterling
Carsten Biermann Carsten Biermann
Manuela Lachnit Manuela Lachnit
Wolfgang Behnke Wolfgang Behnke
Iris Mundry-Nöhre Iris Mundry-Nöhre
Sarah Kleineberg Sarah Kleineberg
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Alena White Alena White
Heidi Müller Kim-Agnetha Altemark
Myriem Funke Myriem Funke
Peter Korn-Finke Peter Korn-Finke
Jakob Frostgard Jakob Frostgard
Patricia Lindenberg Patricia Lindenberg
Muriel Schulze Muriel Schulze
Tessa Derlien Tessa Derlien
Luisa Heuer Luisa Heuer
Lena Brümmer Lena Brümmer
Josefine Hamma Josefine Hamma
Mateusz Radowski Mateusz Radowski
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Heike Willenberger Heike Willenberger
Mandy Reitmeier Mandy Reitmeier
Tina Tüpker Tina Tüpker
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Torsten Matthies Torsten Matthies
Simone Smitz Simone Smitz
Gisa Klockemann Gisa Klockemann
Hedda Roggenbuck Hedda Roggenbuck
Jakob Frostgard Jakob Frostgard
Nadine Loos Nadine Loos
Matthias Bahr Matthias Bahr
Henriette Dusche Henriette Dusche
Dominik Schwolow Dominik Schwolow
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Ferdinand Kähn Ferdinand Kähn
Lena Brümmer Lena Brümmer
Lars Geschinsky Lars Geschinsky
Dieter Smitz Dieter Smitz
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Alena White Alena White
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Elena Cramm Elena Cramm
Ronald Sandbrink Ronald Sandbrink
Fabian Baust Fabian Baust
Maximilian Geßner Maximilian Geßner
Henning Ernst Henning Ernst
Lisa Hartje Lisa Hartje
Jakob Frostgard Jakob Frostgard
Olaf Buchholz Olaf Buchholz
Olaf Buchholz Olaf Buchholz
Oliver Tüpker Oliver Tüpker
Joachim Winter Joachim Winter
Jan Pieper Jan Pieper
Carolin Baule Carolin Baule
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Hedda Roggenbuck Hedda Roggenbuck
Jan Pieper Jan Pieper
Söhnke Wenzel Söhnke Wenzel
Hedda Roggenbuck Hedda Roggenbuck

Hemmingen: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 13)

tournament: Reitturnier Wilkenburg 2019, Hemmingen to tournament
date: 12.05.2019
location: Hemmingen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Olaf Buchholz
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
Germany
Kiss me 19
Kaiserwind / Königstreuer xx
 
 
Alena White
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Caitino
Contendro I / Falkland
 
 
Lena Brümmer
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg
Germany
Quimara 2
Quintender 2 / Continue
 
 
Jessica Timmas
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
A white pleasure
Askari / Levisto Z
 
 
Mateusz Radowski
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V.
Germany
Pan Tau 116
San Castello / Profit
 
 
Söhnke Wenzel
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Lausebub
Landos / Marquis
 
 
Dominik Schwolow
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Blacksmith 3
Bonaventura 3 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Call me Cimba H
Connor / Acorado I
 
 
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Cherry Blue 2
Con Sherry / Quinar
 
 
Lena Brümmer
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg
Germany
Casiraghi 3
Calido I / Saskan
 
 
Zoltan Szalai
RFV Aller-Leine
Hungary
Calmera 3
Cassini I / Koppány
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Nickleback
Numero Uno / Ramiro Z
 
 
Jakob Frostgard
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Casetti 3
Cassini I
 
 
Carolin Baule
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Valpolicella 4
Valentino / Grand Cru
 
 
Fabian Legros
RFV Wunstorf
Germany
Cataleya 7
Clarimo Ask / Dolphin Street xx
 
 
Hedda Roggenbuck
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Catwick 2
Cornado NRW
 
 
Luisa Försterling
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Skippy Jo PJ
Stakkato / Cassini II
 
 
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Diego W
Darco / Calido I
 
 
Lars Geschinsky
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Fine Finchen
For Edition I / Wanderer
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Cat Casey
Cartani 4 / Grannus
 
 
Sarah Kleineberg
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Clein-Cosima
Canstakko / Chagallo
 
 
Ferdinand Kähn
RFV Oberkaufungen
Germany
Zarafina
Zacharov Tn / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Muriel Schulze
Schiffbeker RV e.V.
Germany
Lucilectric K
Lordanos / Lombard
 
 
Jakob Frostgard
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucky Crazy Cindy
Lordanos / Calypso II
 
 
Kim Sanja Waschatz
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Quintero 26
Quintender 2 / Zeus
 
 
Iris Mundry-Nöhre
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
Germany
Look at me HS
Langer Jan / Serrano
 
 
Josefine Hamma
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Valentina's Secret
Valentino / Varus
 
 
Manuela Lachnit
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg
Germany
Blue Balou 4
Balou du Rouet / Domino
 
 
Tina Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Christo 20
Cassiano / Lordanos
 
 
Jakob Frostgard
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Qpita Crazy Luck
FRH Quaid / Loredo
 
 
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cooper 132
Contendro I / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Quatar 6
Quintender 2 / Centauer Z
 
 
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
Germany
Rote Zora 10
Clinton H / Cento
 
 
Carsten Biermann
RFV Nienburg
Germany
Clooney 105
Clinton I / Athletico
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Bella Ragazza 3
Baloussini / Walldorf I
 
 
Jasmin Buro
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Chorusline 3
Cassus / Natiello xx
 
 
Elena Cramm
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Sugar 137
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
 
 
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Liz 43
Lord Argentinus / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Braveheart Jump
Balou du Rouet / Calido I
 
 
Jan Pieper
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Shalima R
Stakkato / Heraldik xx
 
 
Mandy Reitmeier
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
La Loona 4
Laptop / Dinar
 
 
Ferdinand Kähn
RFV Oberkaufungen
Germany
Baloukia
Balou du Rouet / Kouglof II
 
 
Henriette Dusche
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Quiet Love
Quidam's Rubin / Gottward
 
 
Ronald Sandbrink
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Cerdous
Caspar / Bessemeind's Quasimodo Z
 
 
Matthias Bahr
RFRV Scheeßel
Germany
Lex Largo
Lex Lugar / Watzmann
 
 
Gisa Klockemann
RV Calenberger Land e.V.
Germany
Courage de Vivre
Count Grannus / Loredo
 
 
Söhnke Wenzel
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Cabestan
Colman / Cash
 
 
Maximilian Geßner
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chamyuva
Cristallo I / Chico's Boy
 
 
Heike Willenberger
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Despina 47
Diarado / Ricci
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Vienna PJ
Voltaire / Silvio I
 
 
Alena White
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Lady de la Lil
Le Primeur 3 / Rabino
 
 
Kim-Agnetha Altemark
Reitclub Braunschweiger Land
Germany
Going for Power
Prominenz / Cartusch
 
 
Olaf Buchholz
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
Germany
Lady Pezi 4
Lord Pezi / Arpeggio
 
 
Wolfgang Behnke
RFV Ahornhof e.V.
Germany
Cattle Berry
Clinton I / Giorgio
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Capo 22
Cassini II / Polydor
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Smilla 90
Sir Shutterfly / Espri
 
 
Juliane Kallis
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
George Grey 2
Grey Top / Graf Grannus
 
 
Torsten Matthies
RFV Päse e.V.
Germany
Chi Belle
Crown Z / Narew xx
 
 
Zoltan Szalai
RFV Aller-Leine
Hungary
Cool Socks
Cafe Au Lait / Calato
 
 
Myriem Funke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Tiffi H.O.
Toronto / Loredo
 
 
Henning Ernst
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Shaqiri
Stakkato / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Fabian Baust
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Cera 42
Crazy Cocktail / Lordanos
 
 
Nadine Loos
RFV Luisenhof/Hohenzieritz e.V.
Germany
Nemesio L
Nintender / Galib Ben Afas ox
 
 
Maike Bernstorf
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Dassima 2
Up To Date / Cassini I
 
 
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Capistrana K
Capistrano / Zeus
 
 
Patricia Lindenberg
TG Poggenhagen e.V
Germany
Count Crossy
Count Grannus / Calypso II
 
 
Friso Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Crazy Santa Claus
Crazy true Colour / Ramiro Z
 
 
Jan Pieper
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Germany
Carlos Nr. One
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Fabian Baust
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Catoka
Catoki / Lordanos
 
 
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Naranja B
Nerrado / Canstakko
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Sputnik 102
Salito / Rebel Z I
 
 
Hedda Roggenbuck
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Asti 93
As di Villagana / Lorenz
 
 
Lisa Hartje
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Sabrina 367
Crazy true Colour / Rabino
 
 
Luisa Heuer
RV Völksen e.V.
Germany
Emmy go lightly
Escudo I / Calypso II
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Penny Ponti Pendi L
Potential / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Tessa Derlien
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Fidel 18
Findus / Hello du Reveroy
 
 
Hedda Roggenbuck
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Otto 156
Cassini II / Calato
 
 
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Scala 31
Stakkato / Quidam de Revel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070