Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-04 Hildesheim: Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Hildesheim 31137 Mastbergstraße 19
Mastbergstraße 19 , 31137 Hildesheim
Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2019 2019-05-03
DE Hildesheim 31137 Mastbergstraße 19
Mastbergstraße 19 , 31137 Hildesheim
Svenja Friedrichs Svenja Friedrichs
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Söhnke Wenzel Söhnke Wenzel
Madlen Boy Madlen Boy
Katharina Rohn Katharina Rohn
Aurelia-Sophie Weimann Aurelia-Sophie Weimann
Nadja Rath Nadja Rath
Myriem Funke Myriem Funke
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Nadja Rath Nadja Rath
Cinja Heise Cinja Marie Heise
Thies Ludewig Thies Ludewig
Söhnke Wenzel Söhnke Wenzel
Jörn Künnemann Jörn Künnemann
Anna Ziegenfuss Anna Ziegenfuss
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Nina Molzahn Nina Molzahn
Oliver Tüpker Oliver Tüpker
Thies Ludewig Thies Ludewig
Dorothee Pommerehne Dorothee Pommerehne
Laura Bytomski Laura Bytomski
Katharina Jasinski Katharina Jasinski
Thomas Wirries Thomas Wirries
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Jakob Striegel Jakob Striegel
Thomas Wirries Thomas Wirries
Simone Smitz Simone Smitz
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
Mateusz Radowski Mateusz Radowski
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
Cinja Heise Cinja Marie Heise
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Hilke Wohlgemuth Hilke Wohlgemuth
Jennifer Duvenkropp Jennifer Duvenkropp
Christin Arnecke Christin Arnecke
Madlen Boy Madlen Boy
Hilke Wohlgemuth Hilke Wohlgemuth
Nadja Rath Nadja Rath
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Charline Kriegs Charline Kriegs
Olaf Buchholz Olaf Buchholz
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Kiara-Malin Herold Kiara-Malin Herold
Thomas Wirries Thomas Wirries
Lena Fredershausen Lena Fredershausen
Ilka Glienewinkel Ilka Glienewinkel
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Lisa Hartje Lisa Hartje
Josefine Hamma Josefine Hamma
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Olaf Dannehl Olaf Dannehl
Oliver Tüpker Oliver Tüpker
Kiara-Malin Herold Kiara-Malin Herold
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Ludger Wienecke Ludger Wienecke
Caterina Niemsch Caterina Niemsch
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Peter Korn-Finke Peter Korn-Finke
Ludger Wienecke Ludger Wienecke
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner
Stella Ruhe Stella Ruhe
Luisa Försterling Luisa Försterling
Myriem Funke Myriem Funke
Cinja Heise Cinja Marie Heise
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Anna Ziegenfuss Anna Ziegenfuss
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Constanze Sachse Constanze Leipold

Hildesheim: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 21/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2019, Hildesheim to tournament
date: 04.05.2019
location: Hildesheim
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cadre Coleur
Carell / Escudo I
 
 
Kiara-Malin Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Monte Bellino 2
Monte Bellini / Landrebell
 
 
Nadja Rath
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Vasari 2
Valentino / Grannus
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Bambelbee
Coco Maurice / Lanciano
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Aurelia-Sophie Weimann
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
All You Need F
Albatros 86 / Santander H
 
 
Constanze Leipold
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Calabaza chica
Crazy true Colour / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Ciwaluca
Charming Boy 38 / Sandro
 
 
Nadja Rath
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Quiet Fire 5
Quarz Ask / Limbus
 
 
Madlen Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
La Bonita del Sol
Lordanos / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Jörn Künnemann
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
El Corazon 4
El Bundy / Calypso II
 
 
Söhnke Wenzel
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Clearrado
Clearway / Coronado I
 
 
Thomas Wirries
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Larissa 750
Landclassic / Rebel Z I
 
 
Cinja Marie Heise
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Caesar 362
Cento / Robin Z
 
 
Christin Arnecke
Reitverein & Ponygruppe Dollbergen e.V.
Germany
Stan 42
Stakkato Gold / Ritual
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Sir Werthmann
Stolzenberg / Gibraltar
 
 
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke
Germany
Grandessa 400
Granturo / Rabino
 
 
Cinja Marie Heise
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
FR Detroit
Drosselklang II / Carbid 3
 
 
Dorothee Pommerehne
RV Liebenburg
Germany
Salina 137
Salito / Werther
 
 
Ludger Wienecke
RFV Bad Gandersheim
Germany
Caprice 499
Carpaccio / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Svenja Friedrichs
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Claire 142
Colman / Lycos
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Vienna PJ
Voltaire / Silvio I
 
 
Cinja Marie Heise
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Curtis 43
Carry Gold / Zeus
 
 
Jennifer Duvenkropp
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Surprising Sunshine
Stalypso / Graf Grannus
 
 
Olaf Buchholz
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
Germany
Kiss me 19
Kaiserwind / Königstreuer xx
 
 
Katharina Jasinski
RV Hardenberg
Germany
Condoleo
Contendros 2 / Stenograph
 
 
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
Germany
Rote Zora 10
Clinton H / Cento
 
 
Myriem Funke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Quicki H.O.
Quality 9 / Loredo
 
 
Thies Ludewig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cartania 8
Cartani 4 / Grannus
 
 
Söhnke Wenzel
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Chase Manhatten 2
Castus I / Capitol II
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clitschka
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Madlen Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Cara Mia 137
Cathanos / Weinberg
 
 
Mateusz Radowski
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V.
Germany
Pan Tau 116
San Castello / Profit
 
 
Lena Fredershausen
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Lima 38
Luxius / Barnaul xx
 
 
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Capistrana K
Capistrano / Zeus
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Penny Ponti Pendi L
Potential / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Geronimo 719
Graf Top / Silvio I
 
 
Olaf Dannehl
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Lajos 49
Ludwigs As / Carbid 3
 
 
Josefine Hamma
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Valentina's Secret
Valentino / Varus
 
 
Kiara-Malin Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chapelita
Chacco-Blue / Aloube Z
 
 
Caterina Niemsch
RFV Braunschweig
Germany
Quite High
FRH Quaid / Carbid 3
 
 
Nadja Rath
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Diabella 4
Diarado / Converter
 
 
Luisa Försterling
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Skippy Jo PJ
Stakkato / Cassini II
 
 
Nina Molzahn
Reit- und Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
Germany
Barver's Bosse
Bitango / Silvio I
 
 
Stella Ruhe
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
Germany
Con Esprit
Calido I / Espri
 
 
Jakob Striegel
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u. U.
Germany
Seabiskid
Stolzenberg / Calypso II
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Disturbia 2
Chrysanthus / Liberty Son
 
 
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Piacolada
Perpignon / D'Olympic
 
 
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
For Sam
For Feeling / Sunrise
 
 
Laura Bytomski
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Blubb
Balou du Rouet / Werther
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Billy 579
Balous Bellini / Landfriese I
 
 
Ludger Wienecke
RFV Bad Gandersheim
Germany
Emilia R
Nekton / Lord Calando
 
 
Anna Ziegenfuss
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Quebo 5
Qvenetie / Paulaner
 
 
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Chili Dream
Check In 2 / Ritual
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Goldika K 3
Quatar 2 / Grannus
 
 
Ilka Glienewinkel
Reitgemeinschaft Heisede e.V.
Germany
Nike Free H
Numero Uno / Stakkato
 
 
Thomas Wirries
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Queenie's Way
FRH Quaid / Graf Grannus
 
 
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke
Germany
Caillua H
Corrado I / Lordanos
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Mackmyra
Mylord Carthago*hn / Pilot
 
 
Thies Ludewig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chins Elektra
Chin Chin / Larry
 
 
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cooper 132
Contendro I / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Lisa Hartje
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Sabrina 367
Crazy true Colour / Rabino
 
 
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Camilla 99
Captain Paul I / Santos
 
 
Myriem Funke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Solo con Willi M.O.
Salitano H.O. / Loredo
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Olymaro
Olympic Cruz / Carano
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Eskalyn
Fst Dipylon / Escudo I
 
 
Charline Kriegs
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Sacajawea
Silvio I / Golden Bash xx
 
 
Thomas Wirries
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lord Aircare
Livello 3 / For Edition I
 
 
Anna Ziegenfuss
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Unique 118
Uriko / Contender
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070