Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-05 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Siegerrunde
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Alter Postweg 3
Alter Postweg 3 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019 2019-05-03
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Alter Postweg 3
Alter Postweg 3 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Andre Schäfer Andre Schäfer
Till Möller Till Möller
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Gregor Bensmann Gregor Bensmann
Marvin Hawighorst Marvin Hawighorst
Alexandra Lüth Alexandra Lüth
Paulina Michler Paulina Michler
Vivien Schauren Vivien Schauren
Kira Frieling Kira Frieling
Nadja Herzog Nadja Herzog
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Victoria Scharte Victoria Scharte
Nicole Rehbaum Nicole Rehbaum
Nicole Rehbaum Nicole Rehbaum
Vivien Schauren Vivien Schauren
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Torben Kurzhals Torben Kurzhals
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Vivien Schauren Vivien Schauren
Günther Lange Günther Lange
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Marc Stöver Marc Stöver
Alexander Rottmann Alexander Rottmann
Kira Frieling Kira Frieling
Eike Riegelmeier Eike Riegelmeier
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Niklas Happe Niklas Happe
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Marie-Sophie Händel Marie-Sophie Händel
Marvin Hawighorst Marvin Hawighorst
Thomas Becklönne Thomas Becklönne
Thomas Becklönne Thomas Becklönne
Rene Sontag Rene Sontag

Sendenhorst: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 32)

tournament: Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 05.05.2019
location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Vivien Schauren
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Choclett K
Continus Grannus / Jabot
 
 
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Milky Way de Goedereede
Elvis Ter Putte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cornado F
Collin L / Goldlack I
 
 
Vivien Schauren
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Capri 108
Captain Fire / Alvaretto
 
 
Gregor Bensmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Clemens 57
Carell / Power
 
 
Niklas Happe
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e.V.
Germany
Caryll
Collin L / Potsdam
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Apanatschi 90
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Torben Kurzhals
RFV Drensteinfurt e.V.
Germany
Zafiro 17
Zorro T / Landino
 
 
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Almani
Almiro Z / Chasseur I
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Amity FBH
Chippendale Z / Numero Uno
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Rohmann HH
Roxett / San Fernando 3
 
 
Rene Sontag
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Chenaya S
Clintissimo Z / Landadel
 
 
Günther Lange
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chelsy 22
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cornetti EE
Cornet Obolensky / Calido I
 
 
Nicole Rehbaum
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Crocket M.
Cayetano L / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Caracara MM
Comme il faut 5 / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Alexandra Lüth
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Navoca
Now Or Never M / Pilot
 
 
Thomas Becklönne
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Cordina B
Cristallo I / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carlson 129
Collado / Argentinus
 
 
Eike Riegelmeier
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Concord R
Christiano / Ferragamo
 
 
Vivien Schauren
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Caballero 109
Coronas / Florestan I
 
 
Paulina Michler
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Acaraho
Albatros 86 / Milano
 
 
Kira Frieling
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Daytona HR
Davignon I / Finalist
 
 
Nadja Herzog
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Cooper 96
Collin L / Artwig
 
 
Nicole Rehbaum
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Charly Lo
Cristallo II / Del Mar L
 
 
Lisa-Christin Lindstedt
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Anton 664
Arpeggio / Federball
 
 
Andre Schäfer
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Conelly 5
Cachas / Hornet Rose
 
 
Victoria Scharte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Logan TK
Los Angeles / Giradelli
 
 
Alexander Rottmann
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Covolsky FAP
Captain Fire / Quinta Real
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Coolman H 3  
Cornado NRW / Cordobes I
 
 
Marc Stöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Lupitenda
Lord Contendro / Graf Top
 
 
Kira Frieling
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Passion HR
Lissaro / Finalist
 
 
Till Möller
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Viva Lavista
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Marie-Sophie Händel
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Serin de Schwinn
San Giorgio / Carlos DZ
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cashmir's kleiner Prinz
Cassus / Stakkato
 
 
Marvin Hawighorst
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Catar 3
Cayetano L / Diamantino
 
 
Marvin Hawighorst
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
La Coriana 2
Landos / Coriano
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070